Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

FIDE-Open Dresden 2017 Gruppe A

Last update 06.08.2017 17:23:41, Creator/Last Upload: zmdi schachfestival dresden e.v.

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexClub/City
1
GMOnischuk Vladimir14114038UKR26100
2
GMOvsejevitsch Sergei14101866UKR26022582SK Gau-Algesheim
3
GMKovchan Alexander14103052UKR25870
4
GMKhenkin Igor4659600GER25652540Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.
5
GMWagner Dennis24650684GER25632551SV Hockenheim
6
GMNikolov Momchil2905710BUL25610
7
GMDanin Alexandre4144031RUS25592543TSV Schönaich
8
IMKantans Toms11602945LAT25312546SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012
9
GMZakhartsov Viacheslav V.4115333RUS25390
10
IMDann Matthias24638056GER24962486TSV Schott Mainz
11
IMPoetsch Hagen24615137GER24812449SC Heusenstamm
12
IMBilguun Sumiya4901541MGL24600
13
IMIzsak Gyula702234HUN24360
14
IMZakhartsov Vladimir4145097RUS24300
15
Keymer Vincent12940690GER24112427SF Deizisau
16
IMBräuer Franz24634468GER24102382Erfurter Schachklub
17
GMFarago Ivan700134HUN23890
18
IMZeller Frank4613007GER23742325SK Schwäbisch Hall
19
FMLagunow Raphael24652644GER23482303SK Zehlendorf e.V.
20
Urban Konstantin12927511GER23322288Schachklub Heidenau
21
FMSawlin Leonid4689542GER23312294TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V.
22
Förster Jonas4640098GER23302287SV Empor Berlin e.V.
23
FMHoffmann Hendrik4618130GER22982276Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
24
FMLegde Georg4605462GER22982258Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau
25
WIMKantane Anna1135988POL22860w
26
Wilhelm Till12942391GER22422206Sfr.Heidesheim
27
Kaiser Dieter4603753GER22252188SV Ottendorf-Okrilla
28
WIMGalunova Tsveta2909995BUL22170w
29
Pietsch Michael12912743GER22062187TuS Coswig 1920
30
Herbrig Alexander12952044GER22022156SC Einheit Bautzen
31
Scheuermann Bernhard16203283GER21772065SV Dresden-Striesen 1990
32
Biastoch Bennet12939889GER21732120SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
33
Roseneck Jonas12939870GER21682121SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
34
Morgunov Daniel1640291AUT21530
35
Gerczuk Michael4676971GER21451946SK Bingen
36
Knaak Joachim12921009GER21382048SV Dresden-Leuben
37
Wong Gengchun12963283GER21162134SV Dresden-Leuben
38
Morgunov Marc1640305AUT21300
39
Ronge Tim Hendrik12955418GER21252053SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied
40
Puschendorf Steffen4634322GER21152044ESV Gera
41
Fehmer Carsten4627490GER21122084Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851
42
Reinemer Frank4610849GER21032035Langenfelder Schachfreunde 193
43
Bräuer Felix12975044GER21022064SG Blumenau
44
Tiarks Jann-Christian12951595GER20672035USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach
45
CMSchellmann Frank4669916GER20632014SG Einheit Halle
46
Günther Thomas4647904GER20610
47
Weißpflog Janek12924164GER20521995SV Eiche Reichenbrand
48
Bleecke Sebastian12941131GER19282047SK Bremen-Nord
49
Gley Reinhard16245717GER02039SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück
50
Keyser Philipp12986437GER20361977SK Johanneum Eppendorf
51
Oswald Michael4671970GER203519031. Schachclub Anhalt
52
Schaarschmidt Marco4687639GER20341980Schachklub König Plauen
53
Abdurakhimov Peter12979694GER20331971USV TU Dresden
54
Weishäutel Moritz12967300GER19832031SV Empor Erfurt
55
Post Hugo12962490GER20291934Reideburger SV 90 Halle
56
Janse Alexander36052175NED20270
57
Frick Renato12000027LIE20130
58
Huber Benedikt12923583GER19922010Schachklub München Südost e.V.
59
Keyser Robin12986429GER19322008SK Johanneum Eppendorf
60
Fahland Maximilian12975770GER20051920Schachklub Heidenau
61
Wagner Benjamin12957330GER19812005SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
62
WIMLauterbach Ingrid405221ENG20041969wSF Deizisau
63
Meier Michael4627156GER20031865SSV Zuffenhausen
64
Nguyen Alex Dac-Vuong12984388GER19951980Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
65
Hundrieser Malte12997153GER19831913Reideburger SV 90 Halle
66
Siggelkow Axel24681350GER19761925BSV Chemie Radebeul
67
Kunath Tim12985074GER19101963TuS Coswig 1920
68
Bui Hai Lam12975737GER19531960SV Dresden-Leuben
69
Calder Dennis4697359GER19491928SK 1962 Ladenburg
70
Jurga Jonas Vincent12968013GER19481871OSG Baden-Baden
71
Dietz Florian12939897GER19411934Reideburger SV 90 Halle
72
Henning Marvin12957399GER19401892Reideburger SV 90 Halle
73
Lam Daniel12985880GER19321856SK Weisse Dame Hamburg
74
Kornitzky Tino12970379GER18911931SC Erlangen 48/88
75
Herbrig Thomas24668583GER19281886SC Einheit Bautzen
76
Alvermann Christian24680214GER19031859VfB Schach Leipzig e.V.
Advertisement