Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship 2017 Open U18

Last update 14.09.2017 17:48:43, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 5)

Player overview for ESP

ESP
SNoNameRtgIFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
18Martinez Soriano Pablo1431ESP1101010116,024Open U08
47Juan Lepp Jaime Boris1189ESP1010100104,059Open U08
27Habans Aguerrea Javier1706ESP½1½0101½15,540Open U10
33Ermachenko Manuel1660ESP11011½0½05,048Open U10
105Clotet Mas Dan1310ESP0100101014,097Open U10
132Dieguez Novoa Benjamin1100ESP0½0½01½013,5119Open U10
18Revaliente Montoya Ciro2073ESP½1½1½10105,532Open U12
25Fernandez Lopez Ruben2020ESP1101½0½1½5,533Open U12
32Lopez Varela Pablo1951ESP1½½10½1½05,045Open U12
103Martinez Soriano Javier1594ESP0000½100½2,0130Open U12
122Ruiz Buendia Miguel1474ESP00½1001½½3,5109Open U12
2Henderson De La Fuente Lance2408ESP1111½½½1½7,04Open U14
60Gomez Carreno Martin2063ESP101½½00104,076Open U14
64Masague Artero Guerau2036ESP0½01½½1½04,081Open U14
71Cespedes Llaverias Llibert1995ESP0½101½0104,075Open U14
106Martin Barcelo Carles1835ESP½0000½1013,0113Open U14
15FMGuerra Rivera Salvador2360ESP0½1½100½14,548Open U16
21FMAyats Llobera Gerard2325ESP½0½½101½15,040Open U16
44Galiana Fernandez Adrian2205ESP1½0½010½14,550Open U16
58Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando2122ESP00½1½1½003,575Open U16
78Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis2002ESP00½½0101½3,580Open U16
3IMSantos Ruiz Miguel2505ESP1½½11½½½16,55Open U18
28IMPerez Garcia Alejandro2361ESP1½00111½½5,522Open U18
35FMDomingo Nunez Alejandro2321ESP10½10100½4,056Open U18
40FMLopez Mulet Inigo2302ESP1½½01½01½5,027Open U18
43FMLaiz Ibanez Hector2292ESP100½½11004,054Open U18
47FMDomingo Nunez Ruben2276ESP0½00½11½03,567Open U18
39Otero Campos Sofia1308ESP1010½½½0½4,063Girls 10
58Suarez Gomez Paula1204ESP½1101000½4,050Girls 10
73Dieguez Novoa Pura1122ESP0010010002,087Girls 10
3WFMEizaguerri Floris Maria2098ESP111½01½106,08Girls 14
28Guillo Longares Cecilia1810ESP1011½1½0½5,516Girls 14
11WFMRedondo Benavente Ana2087ESP1100½1½116,016Girls 16
12WFMRepresa Perez Mireya2082ESP0111½½1016,015Girls 16
28Henderson De La Fuente Andrea1960ESP0011010104,053Girls 16
31Sosa Suarez Carla Cristina1930ESP10½11½1005,024Girls 16
42Gillis Onieva Celia1866ESP½0½100½114,543Girls 16
1FMGarcia Martin Marta2360ESP11½1111006,53Girls 18

Results of the last round for ESP

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
91348
Popescu Stefan-Adrian11805 0 - 15 Martinez Soriano Pablo1431
18
9227
Geronimi Jean-Thomas15454 1 - 04 Juan Lepp Jaime Boris1189
47
91433
Ermachenko Manuel16605 0 - 15 Mekhane Adam1974
4
92527
Habans Aguerrea Javier1706 1 - 0 Marginean Bogdan-Andrei1385
84
959105
Clotet Mas Dan13103 1 - 03 Sofrone David-Eduard1100
133
966132
Dieguez Novoa Benjamin1100 1 - 0 Stan Anghel-Cristian1188
120
9929
Spizharny Mikhail1972 1 - 0 Revaliente Montoya Ciro2073
18
9103
FMCan Isik22395 1 - 05 Lopez Varela Pablo1951
32
91725
Fernandez Lopez Ruben20205 ½ - ½5 Arakelian Aik1762
73
953122
Ruiz Buendia Miguel14743 ½ - ½3 Mihai Florin1635
97
966130
Theocharous Vassilis1315 ½ - ½ Martinez Soriano Javier1594
103
9142
Remizov Yaroslav2146 ½ - ½ Henderson De La Fuente Lance2408
2
93025
FMHaring Filip22324 1 - 04 Cespedes Llaverias Llibert1995
71
93164
Masague Artero Guerau20364 0 - 14 Larkin Vladyslav2204
28
93672
Olariu Luca-Stefan19934 1 - 04 Gomez Carreno Martin2063
60
960106
Martin Barcelo Carles18352 1 - 02 Liveyns Rune1767
116
92221
FMAyats Llobera Gerard23254 1 - 04 Melaugh Shane2007
77
92915
FMGuerra Rivera Salvador2360 1 - 0 Kukas Oliver2095
62
93170
Sousa Hugo Carneiro2049 0 - 1 Galiana Fernandez Adrian2205
44
93658
Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando2122 0 - 1 Turan Asim1956
84
94066
Dijkhuis Oele20773 ½ - ½3 Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis2002
78
943
IMSantos Ruiz Miguel2505 1 - 0 IMSousa Andre Ventura2386
21
91128
IMPerez Garcia Alejandro23615 ½ - ½5 FMWarmerdam Max2399
15
9135
IMDragnev Valentin2483 ½ - ½ FMLopez Mulet Inigo2302
40
91943
FMLaiz Ibanez Hector22924 0 - 14 FMHaria Ravi2398
16
92635
FMDomingo Nunez Alejandro2321 ½ - ½4 FMBanzea Alexandru-Bogdan2278
46
93147
FMDomingo Nunez Ruben2276 0 - 1 FMPapadopoulos Argirios2147
62
92939
Otero Campos Sofia1308 ½ - ½ Mirzoyan Elen0
88
93258
Suarez Gomez Paula1204 ½ - ½ Filipiak Magdalena1178
65
94262
Morote Mare11952 1 - 02 Dieguez Novoa Pura1122
73
912
WFMBeydullayeva Govhar2164 1 - 06 WFMEizaguerri Floris Maria2098
3
9813
WFMLehaci Miruna-Daria19145 ½ - ½5 Guillo Longares Cecilia1810
28
9731
Sosa Suarez Carla Cristina19305 0 - 15 WFMAfonasieva Anna2263
4
9911
WFMRedondo Benavente Ana20875 1 - 05 Nastase Andreea-Cristina1986
24
91022
WFMZotova Anastasia20095 0 - 15 WFMRepresa Perez Mireya2082
12
91940
Koehler Inken18934 1 - 04 Henderson De La Fuente Andrea1960
28
92549
Coman Emilia-Florentina1821 0 - 1 Gillis Onieva Celia1866
42
911
FMGarcia Martin Marta2360 0 - 1 Dwilewicz Katarzyna1884
27

Player details for ESP

Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.
Martinez Soriano Pablo 1431 ESP Rp:1419 Pts. 6,0
171Agolli Daniel0ALB2,5s 1
278Ciomaga Andrei0ROU4,0w 1
386Husarau Yahor0BLR5,0s 0
447Juan Lepp Jaime Boris1189ESP4,0w 1
574Atoyan Alberto0ARM5,0s 0
653Zelba Lukas1156CZE4,0w 1
751Dimitrov Dimitar Hr.1170ECX5,0s 0
843Barbieru Alexie1202ROU5,0w 1
948Popescu Stefan-Adrian1180ROU5,0s 1
Juan Lepp Jaime Boris 1189 ESP Rp:693 Pts. 4,0
1101Roiu Mihai-Sebastian0ROU4,0w 1
26Giang Tran Nam1561HUN8,0s 0
397Paronyan Alik0IRL2,5w 1
418Martinez Soriano Pablo1431ESP6,0s 0
593Mihaila Radu Stefan0ITA4,0w 1
616Kononenko Vladimir1435ECX6,0s 0
791Merdanov Ulyadin0RUS6,0w 0
875Becic Orhan0BIH4,0s 1
97Geronimi Jean-Thomas1545FRA5,0s 0
Habans Aguerrea Javier 1706 ESP Rp:1518 Pts. 5,5
198Khantadze Mikheili1341GEO4,0w ½
288Hayrapetyan Edgar1370ARM5,0s 1
366Koota Ilkka1509FIN4,0w ½
462AFMZlatkov Anton1515MKD4,5s 0
590Taran Sebastian1365ROU4,5w 1
654Gasparyan David1569ARM6,0s 0
778Sustov Savva1425MDA4,5w 1
874Shapovalovi Vasiko1459GEO4,5s ½
984Marginean Bogdan-Andrei1385ROU4,5w 1
Ermachenko Manuel 1660 ESP Rp:1690 Pts. 5,0
1104Berechet Eduard Mihai1312ROU3,5w 1
270Nemsadze Daviti1481GEO5,0s 1
33AGMMilikow Elie1977ISR6,5s 0
467Janik Marek Tobias1503SVK4,0w 1
599Wendl Philipp1339AUT4,5s 1
69CMMakkar Rajat1880FRA5,5w ½
715Gherghinoiu Lucas1805FRA5,5s 0
859Podolskyi Mykhailo1552UKR5,0w ½
94Mekhane Adam1974FRA6,0w 0
Clotet Mas Dan 1310 ESP Rp:1380 Pts. 4,0
134Stevanovic Jovan1658SRB5,0w 0
2142Szabo Tamas0ROU1,5s 1
354Gasparyan David1569ARM6,0w 0
42CMPingin Artem1996RUS5,5s 0
5126Kien Lancelot1169MNC3,5w 1
656Fleri Matthew1564MLT4,5s 0
7130State-Ungureanu Nicolae-Vlad1124ROU2,5w 1
858Werner Hong Quan Dan1555CZE4,0s 0
9133Sofrone David-Eduard1100ROU3,0w 1
Dieguez Novoa Benjamin 1100 ESP Rp:1224 Pts. 3,5
161CMOrujov Farid1531AZE5,0s 0
293Cappan Pjotr1359BEL3,5w ½
398Khantadze Mikheili1341GEO4,0w 0
4114Testelecs Kuprijans Ilja1222LAT3,5s ½
5112Pataki Dragos-Ioan1245ROU3,5w 0
6119Oloeriu Calin1192BEL3,0s 1
7104Berechet Eduard Mihai1312ROU3,5w ½
896Adamala Jacek1349POL3,5s 0
9120Stan Anghel-Cristian1188ROU2,5w 1
Revaliente Montoya Ciro 2073 ESP Rp:1945 Pts. 5,5
186Bighiu Rares1676ROU4,5s ½
298Tenold Andreas1625NOR3,5w 1
349Laux Dominik1874GER5,0s ½
455Shehzad Shazil1845NOR4,0w 1
539Radojicic Aleksandar M1909SRB4,5s ½
665Babiarz Arkadiusz1788POL5,0w 1
76Oglaza Oskar2198POL6,0s 0
841Papadiamandis Elliot1897FRA5,5w 1
929Spizharny Mikhail1972BLR6,5s 0
Fernandez Lopez Ruben 2020 ESP Rp:1846 Pts. 5,5
193Prisacaru Stefan-Emilian1653ROU3,0w 1
266Stepanencu Nicodim-Cosmin1786ROU4,5s 1
3101Kvikvinia Teimuraz1597GEO4,0w 0
468Dwyer Daniel1775IRL5,5s 1
551Biletskiy Danylo1866UKR5,5w ½
658AIMCostin Alexandru1812ROU5,5s 0
762AIMKeleberda Tymur1798UKR5,0w ½
853CMSilich Yahor1846BLR5,0s 1
973Arakelian Aik1762GER5,5w ½
Lopez Varela Pablo 1951 ESP Rp:1935 Pts. 5,0
1100Davidov Lazar1602SRB2,5s 1
267Protassov Vlad1778EST4,5w ½
313Babazada Khazar2122AZE6,0s ½
480Gavriil Odysseas-Panagiotis1702GRE5,0w 1
511CMKirillov Dmitry2137RUS5,5s 0
670Antal Hunor-Zoltan1768ROU5,0w ½
765Babiarz Arkadiusz1788POL5,0s 1
843Zhukov Ivan1893RUS6,0w ½
93FMCan Isik2239TUR6,0s 0
Martinez Soriano Javier 1594 ESP Rp:1303 Pts. 2,0
135CMPetkov Momchil1920ECX5,5s 0
25Morgunov Marc2199AUT7,0w 0
3126Tuominen Matias1398FIN2,0s 0
4127Vanduyfhuys Igor1393BEL3,5w 0
5134Mazilu Stefan-Fabian1194ROU3,5s ½
6131Sipos Sony Laurentiu1301ROU2,5w 1
7118Vangen David Luangtep1499NOR3,5s 0
8119Ciulic Raducu-Marian1491ROU4,0w 0
9130Theocharous Vassilis1315CYP2,0s ½
Ruiz Buendia Miguel 1474 ESP Rp:1586 Pts. 3,5
154Muradyan Robert1846ARM6,0w 0
283Vucenovic Damian1690CRO4,0s 0
395Constandache Vlad-Ciprian1643ROU3,5w ½
489Jaques Hannibal Valeur1661DEN3,0s 1
581Ehrenreich Simon1699DEN5,0w 0
698Tenold Andreas1625NOR3,5s 0
7109Visoiu Stefan-Alexandru1540ROU2,5w 1
893Prisacaru Stefan-Emilian1653ROU3,0s ½
997Mihai Florin1635ROU3,5w ½
Henderson De La Fuente Lance 2408 ESP Rp:2418 Pts. 7,0
164Masague Artero Guerau2036ESP4,0s 1
237Suvorov Alexander2157GER4,5w 1
325FMHaring Filip2232SVK5,0s 1
435Ognean Mihnea-Ionut2166ROU5,0w 1
524De Boer Eelke2233NED6,5s ½
611FMKucuksari Kaan2319SWE6,0w ½
75FMBjerre Jonas Buhl2348DEN7,5s ½
841Makarian Rudik2146RUS6,0w 1
942Remizov Yaroslav2146RUS7,0s ½
Gomez Carreno Martin 2063 ESP Rp:1861 Pts. 4,0
1122Marko Pirro1492ALB1,5s 1
227Katopodis Dimitrios2210GRE5,5w 0
3125Ciocan Razvan-Adrian1071ROU1,0s 1
423Jazdanovs Aleksandrs2237LAT4,0w ½
531Golding Alex2198ENG5,5s ½
629Manafov Vugar2204AZE6,0w 0
7101Toth Anatol1854SUI4,0s 0
898Pobor Milo1877MNE3,5w 1
972Olariu Luca-Stefan1993ROU5,0s 0
Masague Artero Guerau 2036 ESP Rp:1897 Pts. 4,0
12Henderson De La Fuente Lance2408ESP7,0w 0
297Mike Patryk1881POL4,5s ½
393Modi Shyam Jagdish1893ENG3,5w 0
4119Vujovic Savo1629MNE3,5s 1
595Craciun Alexandru-Emilian1889ROU5,0w ½
6124Saraci Korab1432KOS3,5s ½
7113Zenelaj Samuel1790BIH2,5w 1
88FMIsik Alparslan2336TUR4,5s ½
928Larkin Vladyslav2204UKR5,0w 0
Cespedes Llaverias Llibert 1995 ESP Rp:2016 Pts. 4,0
19FMSchitco Ivan2325MDA5,5s 0
2100Vuckovic Marko1861MNE3,5w ½
3102Secrieru Andrei-Cristian1853ROU4,0s 1
43FMShubin Kirill2375RUS6,5w 0
594Kochavi Ori1892ISR3,0s 1
615Svane Frederik2283GER5,0w ½
731Golding Alex2198ENG5,5s 0
8121Lazarov Nikola1509ECX3,0w 1
925FMHaring Filip2232SVK5,0s 0
Martin Barcelo Carles 1835 ESP Rp:1699 Pts. 3,0
144Marn Jan2136SLO4,5w ½
256Bruil Rembrandt2071NED4,0s 0
375Popvasilev Kaloyan1978ECX5,0w 0
497Mike Patryk1881POL4,5s 0
591Nilsen Tobias Lang1899NOR3,5w 0
6123Sakkas Konstantinos1467GRE3,0s ½
7120Constantinou Ivan1588CYP1,0w 1
8119Vujovic Savo1629MNE3,5s 0
9116Liveyns Rune1767BEL2,0w 1
FM Guerra Rivera Salvador 2360 ESP Rp:2096 Pts. 4,5
163Maerevoet Sim2093BEL4,0w 0
267Hrymowicz Artur2070POL4,5s ½
364Bergougnoux Axel2091FRA4,0w 1
457CMDalgar Hakki Berat2129TUR5,0s ½
553Storme Isak2149SWE4,5w 1
646FMMartinovici Ilie2197MDA6,0s 0

Show complete list

Advertisement
Advertisement