Logged on: Gast
Servertime 27.04.2024 02:54:54
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
V.Korchnoy Memorial -2017
Last update 24.08.2017 21:41:30, Creator/Last Upload: St.Petersburg Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 9 on 2017/08/24 at 17-00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
PGN
1
3
GM
Kokarev Dmitry
2617
7
½ - ½
7
GM
Alekseev Evgeny
2614
4
PGN
2
1
GM
Kamsky Gata
2678
6½
1 - 0
6½
IM
Iljiushenok Ilia
2522
10
PGN
3
2
GM
Shimanov Aleksandr
2646
6½
1 - 0
6½
IM
Kozionov Kirill
2448
16
PGN
4
8
GM
Lintchevski Daniil
2569
6
½ - ½
6½
FM
Samusenko Maksim
2372
38
PGN
5
26
FM
Elistratov Semen
2406
6
½ - ½
6
GM
Ponkratov Pavel
2590
5
PGN
6
27
IM
Mokshanov Alexey
2405
6
½ - ½
6
GM
Goganov Aleksey
2586
6
PGN
7
9
IM
Paravyan David
2551
6
1 - 0
6
Akmalov Daniil
2288
59
PGN
8
44
Bazeev German
2351
6
0 - 1
6
GM
Burmakin Vladimir
2520
11
PGN
9
56
FM
Yashmetov Mikhail
2298
6
0 - 1
6
GM
Neverov Valeriy
2483
14
PGN
10
72
Artamonov Valery
2242
6
0 - 1
6
Palchun Grigory
2439
20
PGN
11
124
WFM
Martynyuk Elizaveta
2053
6
0 - 1
6
Lobanov Sergei
2427
22
PGN
12
7
GM
Alekseenko Kirill
2575
5½
½ - ½
5½
Yatzenko Anton
2369
39
PGN
13
13
GM
Henriquez Villagra Cristobal
2500
5½
1 - 0
5½
FM
Samoun Florent
2321
51
PGN
14
34
GM
Tihonov Jurij
2385
5½
0 - 1
5½
IM
Usmanov Vasily
2455
15
PGN
15
46
FM
Apryshko Gleb
2337
5½
½ - ½
5½
IM
Zubritskiy Artyom
2440
19
PGN
16
21
IM
Vlasenko Miroslav
2433
5½
0 - 1
5½
FM
Shubin Kirill
2331
49
PGN
17
54
Klepikov Nikita
2305
5½
1 - 0
5½
IM
Lovkov Roman
2421
23
PGN
18
30
FM
Dionisi Thomas
2400
5½
½ - ½
5½
Puraev Artemiy
2240
73
PGN
19
62
FM
Kuzmin Egor
2277
5
0 - 1
5
GM
Lorparizangeneh Shahin
2515
12
PGN
20
63
IM
Khakimov Timur
2275
5
0 - 1
5
IM
Bodnaruk Anastasia
2440
18
PGN
21
24
IM
Kazakovskiy Valeriy
2419
5
1 - 0
5
FM
Ganzhurov Roman
2259
69
PGN
22
74
FM
Klukin Kirill
2236
5
0 - 1
5
IM
Golubev Roman
2404
28
PGN
23
29
IM
Lavrov Maxim
2401
5
½ - ½
5
FM
Geshko Aleksey
2258
70
PGN
24
83
Pyatin Alexander
2179
5
0 - 1
5
Saveliev Alexei
2396
32
PGN
25
33
IM
Smirnov Artem
2390
5
1 - 0
5
Radkov Bazhen D.
2192
82
PGN
26
36
FM
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
2380
5
1 - 0
5
Azimov Ilyas
2169
86
PGN
27
91
WIM
Petrova Irina
2155
5
0 - 1
5
FM
Tsoi Dmitry
2377
37
PGN
28
40
IM
Nikitenko Mihail
2369
5
1 - 0
5
WIM
Kharmunova Nadezhda
2162
88
PGN
29
93
Yakimenko Alexander A.
2142
5
0 - 1
5
Pershin Denis
2353
43
PGN
30
99
Cherepov Alexej
2122
5
½ - ½
5
IM
Karasev Vladimir I
2343
45
PGN
31
48
Lesovoi Evgenij
2331
5
½ - ½
5
Golikov Daniil
2095
111
PGN
32
50
WIM
Dordzhieva Dinara
2324
5
1 - 0
5
Skvortsov Andrei
2091
113
PGN
33
148
Zemnitskiy Alexander
1990
5
½ - ½
5
FM
Abramov Nikita
2311
52
PGN
34
57
IM
Shchukin Dmitry
2296
5
½ - ½
5
Scheglov Dmitry
2022
133
PGN
35
60
FM
Borisovsky Dmitry
2285
5
1 - 0
5
WFM
Nurgali Nazerke
2006
142
PGN
36
123
Kavyev Ruslan
2057
5
0 - 1
5
Mishin Alexei
2278
61
PGN
37
127
Zavgorodniaya Alena
2047
5
0 - 1
4½
FM
Kaasen Tor Fredrik
2399
31
PGN
38
35
FM
Geivondian Arman
2382
4½
1 - 0
4½
WGM
Paramzina Anastasya
2141
94
PGN
39
95
Babanin Gleb
2137
4½
0 - 1
4½
IM
Tran Minh Thang
2367
41
PGN
40
42
FM
Schekachikhin Maksim
2355
4½
1 - 0
4½
Ivanov Sergei V.
2129
96
PGN
41
97
Volkov Roman
2127
4½
1 - 0
4½
Nazaretyan Tigran
2335
47
PGN
42
65
FM
Salman Pavel
2265
4½
½ - ½
4½
WFM
Lysenko Margarita
2126
98
PGN
43
68
Anchutin Nikita
2262
4½
1 - 0
4½
Egorov Daniil
2112
103
PGN
44
71
FM
Aleksandrovskiy Dmitriy
2247
4½
½ - ½
4½
Shoboev Dandar
2108
107
PGN
45
76
CM
Tsvetkov Andrey
2219
4½
1 - 0
4½
Razumovskiy Mikhail
1849
184
PGN
46
102
Grigoriev Oleg
2113
4½
0 - 1
4½
Petrov Dmitri
2215
77
PGN
47
114
WFM
Lingur Zalina
2091
4½
1 - 0
4½
WIM
Doroshenko Diana
2204
79
PGN
48
81
Vunder Andrey
2199
4½
½ - ½
4½
Heinis Vincent
2081
120
PGN
49
121
Shoshin Boris
2080
4½
1 - 0
4½
Khadzhiev Valery
2179
84
PGN
50
125
Shmagin Konstantin
2053
4½
½ - ½
4
FM
Kuprijanov Anatoly
2270
64
PGN
51
55
FM
Klimentov Evgeny
2301
4
1 - 0
4
Yudkevich Mikhail
2009
140
PGN
52
141
Yaroslavtsev Artem
2006
4
0 - 1
4
FM
Yeritsyan Aram
2264
66
PGN
53
146
Aksenova Maria
1991
4
0 - 1
4
Sichinava Zviad
2262
67
PGN
54
78
Bondarenko Ivan
2207
4
½ - ½
4
WCM
Garifullina Leya
1970
153
PGN
55
85
WFM
Eryshkanova Anastasiya
2175
4
½ - ½
4
Grachev Alexey
1956
156
PGN
56
87
WFM
Alieva Alexandra
2165
4
0 - 1
4
WCM
Golovkina Anastasia
1981
151
PGN
57
89
Lagashin Pavel
2162
4
1 - 0
4
Bezstrakhov Dmitry
1952
157
PGN
58
150
Kundianok Vladislav
1982
4
1 - 0
4
Manin Viktor
2119
101
PGN
59
104
Stepanov Andrey
2110
4
1 - 0
4
Seregina Maria
1875
178
PGN
60
158
Privalov Igor
1949
4
1 - 0
4
Khajrutdinov Ildar
2109
105
PGN
61
163
Levdansky Alexey
1928
4
0 - 1
4
Shinkevich Maksim
2108
106
PGN
62
110
Tskhadadze Anna
2095
4
0 - 1
4
WCM
Nasyrova Ekaterina
1917
165
PGN
63
168
Shadunts Kirill
1909
4
0 - 1
4
Sharikov Andrey
2095
112
PGN
64
173
Skafar Darya
1882
4
½ - ½
4
Shidlovskiy Artemiy
2088
116
PGN
65
117
Shubin Alexey
2086
4
½ - ½
4
Makarova Darya
1852
182
PGN
66
196
Abrosimov Egor
1797
4
1 - 0
4
Svidinsky Dmitry
2086
118
PGN
67
119
Yashmetov Nikolay
2083
4
1 - 0
4
Chistyakova Daria
1841
187
PGN
68
192
Rudikov Dmitry
1818
4
0 - 1
4
Mochalin Faddey
2053
126
PGN
69
175
Andrijashkin Deniss
1881
4
½ - ½
4
Khmelev Mikhail
2019
135
PGN
70
137
Zabolotnov Evgeny
2015
4
0 - 1
4
Nikitin Sergey E.
1827
191
PGN
71
108
Pshmahov Osman
2102
3½
- - +
4
Nesterov Oleg V.
1227
241
72
161
Sheynin Izrail
1939
3½
½ - ½
3½
Averyanov Grigori
2158
90
PGN
73
166
Makhno Maria
1915
3½
0 - 1
3½
Myshkovskiy Sviatoslav
2072
122
PGN
74
167
Kuznetsov Mikhail
1913
3½
1 - 0
3½
Dmitriev Vladimir
2042
128
PGN
75
170
Kirchei Viktoriia
1904
3½
0 - 1
3½
WCM
Kiseleva Arina
2025
130
PGN
76
177
Putrenko Kirill
1876
3½
0 - 1
3½
Shirshov Nikolay
2023
132
PGN
77
134
FM
Zomorrodian Eilia
2021
3½
½ - ½
3½
Saliou Jean-Yves
1930
162
PGN
78
136
Morozova Ulia
2017
3½
1 - 0
3½
Kovalenko Kleopatra
1882
174
PGN
79
179
Yangutov Aleksey
1874
3½
1 - 0
3½
Yurasova Daria
1996
144
PGN
80
145
Leolko Ludmila
1991
3½
0 - 1
3½
Joao Amaral
1866
180
PGN
81
147
Slugin Yaroslav
1990
3½
½ - ½
3½
Zorina Elizaveta
1846
186
PGN
82
210
Kolchin Maxim
1728
3½
0 - 1
3½
Bauyrzhan Arnash
1984
149
PGN
83
154
Efremov Vladislav
1970
3½
½ - ½
3½
Kirushin Ivan
1785
197
PGN
84
155
Bashirinia Omid
1959
3½
+ - -
3½
Sabirov Timur
1767
200
85
75
FM
Shimelkov Vasiliy
2221
3
1 - 0
3½
Smorodkin Kirill
1726
213
PGN
86
190
Zhivotovskaya Asya
1832
3
0 - 1
3
Baranov Andrey
2098
109
PGN
87
194
Bulsoev Alexander
1806
3
1 - 0
3
WFM
Lezhepekova Veronika
2040
129
PGN
88
131
Lysenko Viktoria
2025
3
1 - 0
3
Lvov Nikita
1836
188
PGN
89
139
Nuritdinov Nizomitdin
2010
3
- - +
3
Samudin Elina
1799
195
90
143
Nakhodkin Gennadiy
2001
3
1 - 0
3
Smirnov Mark A.
1744
203
PGN
91
152
Burhanov Vassily
1974
3
1 - 0
3
Golikov Sergei
1737
205
PGN
92
199
Timirev Sergey
1772
3
0 - 1
3
Pavlova Natalia
1948
159
PGN
93
169
Glazachev Vitaly
1908
3
½ - ½
3
Davidov Alexey
1732
207
PGN
94
171
Zolotyh Lev
1889
3
1 - 0
3
Tsesler Yakau
1662
223
PGN
95
209
Kozyakov Andrey
1729
3
0 - 1
3
Yakovlev Yuri S.
1883
172
PGN
96
224
Novitckii Andrei
1647
3
1 - 0
3
Hameau Cyril
1879
176
PGN
97
181
Isaev Vasily
1852
3
1 - 0
3
Lapin Nikita
1623
227
PGN
98
219
Mamochev Aleksei
1677
3
1 - 0
3
Kaitukov Arsen
1852
183
PGN
99
217
Kurus Artem
1695
2½
0 - 1
2½
Baudon Sebastien
2015
138
PGN
100
164
Bukellal Arsh
1925
2½
0 - 1
2½
Klyuev Viktor
1727
212
PGN
101
185
Rykov Ivan
1846
2½
+ - -
2½
Glazov Anatoly
1711
214
102
222
Trushnikov Viacheslav
1663
2½
½ - ½
2½
Yun Vyacheslav
1832
189
PGN
103
225
Grubova Sofia
1641
2½
½ - ½
2½
Borodin Georgy
1779
198
PGN
104
201
Pankova Julia
1765
2½
1 - 0
2½
Surkova Sofya
1664
221
PGN
105
233
Ageeva Vasilisa
1562
2½
1 - 0
2½
Fokin Anatoly
1756
202
PGN
106
236
Trishkin Mikhail
1521
2½
1 - 0
2½
Kupriyanov Konstantin
1728
211
PGN
107
220
Smirnov Dmitrii
1668
2
0 - 1
2
Fedorov Ivan
1806
193
PGN
108
204
Makeev Konstantin
1738
2
½ - ½
2
Sych Alina
1599
229
PGN
109
208
Sudomir Jean-Denis
1730
2
1 - 0
2
Shepelev Aleksander
1549
235
PGN
110
231
Lenkova Lidiya
1583
2
- - +
2
Tatarnikov Ivan
1703
215
111
237
Lintsova Liliya
1517
2
1 - 0
2
Stroganov Anatoly
1697
216
PGN
112
242
Nikiforov Dmitriy
1000
2
0 - 1
2
Zakharov Yuri
1690
218
PGN
113
230
Kuleba Ivan
1589
1½
1 - 0
2
Kalashnikov Nikita
1569
232
PGN
114
234
Romanov Aleksandr
1553
1½
0 - 1
1½
Kalashnikova Elena
1737
206
PGN
115
239
Mironov Alexander
1457
1½
1 - 0
1
Turetsky Mark
1639
226
PGN
116
243
Dudakov Andrei
0
1
0 - 1
1
Sviridov Leon
1450
240
PGN
117
238
Oskin Iakov
1472
1
1
bye
118
17
IM
Ochsner Bjorn Moller
2443
2
0
not paired
119
25
IM
Hansen Mads
2410
1
0
not paired
120
53
FM
Gurvich Vitaly
2310
2½
0
not paired
121
58
WGM
Nebolsina Vera
2295
3
0
not paired
122
80
Kirszenberg Marc
2204
2
0
not paired
123
92
FM
Turikov Viktor
2153
2
0
not paired
124
100
Pogosian Vladimir
2122
1
0
not paired
125
115
Lipchanskiy Vladimir
2091
2
0
not paired
126
160
Matchenya Ivan
1946
2
0
not paired
127
228
Prishibilovich Matvei
1606
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use