Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 10:51:41
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 - Challengers A
Last update 27.01.2018 11:21:03, Creator: IA Laurent FREYD,Last Upload: Stephen Boyd ffe
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Saber Yasser
9001948
MAR
2244
2
FM
Plotkin Victor
2606674
CAN
2242
3
WGM
Maisuradze Nino
13601717
FRA
2234
4
FM
Kvisla Johannes Luangtep
1504533
NOR
2234
5
FM
Galvan Jesus
3800458
PER
2223
6
WIM
Richards Heather S
408697
AUS
2223
7
Jordan Martinez Miguel
2283972
ESP
2201
8
Longa Yauca Javier
3800806
PER
2198
9
Gonzalez Gonzalez Alfonso
2223007
ESP
2192
10
Bendayan Claros Aaron
3803392
ESP
2191
11
WGM
Dolzhikova Olga
14105870
NOR
2187
12
Pinho Paulo
1900498
POR
2186
13
Guthrie David
4300505
NZL
2181
14
Lochte Thomas
4606272
GER
2169
15
FM
Madina Yadarola Martin
2208938
ESP
2167
16
WIM
Makka Ioulia
4205316
GRE
2167
17
Pavlov Egor
14203642
UZB
2165
18
CM
Sousa Ludy Helsio Paulo
1504134
NOR
2153
19
IM
Ranaivoharisoa Alain
13100025
MAD
2142
20
Sanz Wawer Daniel
1185543
POL
2134
21
Herzwurm Robert
4668570
GER
2123
22
Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio
3802744
PER
2121
23
Gueler Sebastian
4618939
GER
2120
24
FM
Lacrosse Marc
200921
BEL
2117
25
FM
Smith Andrew Philip
2500833
IRL
2111
26
CM
Osuna Vega Enrique
2219549
ESP
2102
27
Elomari Anas
9002553
MAR
2100
28
Allor Chukwuka
8500908
NGR
2099
29
Pabalan Rocky
5207681
PHI
2098
30
Jordan Martinez David
2283964
ESP
2095
31
Bolt Graham
410438
ENG
2094
32
Elishev Ivan
4186826
RUS
2087
33
Lung Liviu-Catalin
1225715
ROU
2085
34
Sanchez Carrasco Fco. Javier
2256975
ESP
2068
35
CM
Coleman David J
402087
ENG
2055
36
CM
Sanz Losada Victoriano
2202808
ESP
2050
37
Kozarcanin Sead
14504650
CRO
2048
38
Lawson Dominic Ralph
426199
ENG
2037
39
Maric Boris
16211367
GER
2034
40
Ungureanu Sandu
1212311
ROU
2033
41
Janiszewski Maciej
1120620
POL
2029
42
Hamer Martyn
413160
ENG
2020
43
Bryant Richard B E
407267
ENG
2016
44
Sedgwick David
404020
ENG
2012
45
Adewole Adeyinka
8502544
NGR
2001
46
Burke Mitchell R
416231
ENG
1989
47
Rueda-Kjeldsen Juan Carlos
1513087
NOR
1988
48
CM
Bozinovic Boban
929697
AUT
1972
49
Fathallah Joe
1801899
WLS
1962
50
Garcia Lopez Juan Antonio
2266644
ESP
1959
51
Suez-Panama Gilles
620165
FRA
1959
52
Brown David
416150
ENG
1953
53
Gostelow David W
413151
ENG
1945
54
Stern Geoffrey
4002679
LUX
1940
55
Sandhya G
5031923
IND
1934
56
FM
Odeh Kenneth
8500142
NGR
1922
57
Ansari Athar
428655
ENG
1919
58
WFM
Chibnall Alana
3208613
AUS
1906
59
O`neil Jim
2403064
SCO
1904
60
Kanbier Max
1053663
NED
1864
61
Minnema Rens
1041096
NED
1837
62
Mayank Pal
46655808
IND
1834
63
De Vega Fernandez Francisco J.
32067178
ESP
1784
64
Wilson Matthew R
423459
ENG
1782
65
Livesey R Nigel
419168
ENG
1750
66
Erdogan Hassan
465917
ENG
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use