4. Ronda el 2018/01/20 a las 17:30 |
M. | 17 | Telde Los Llanos "D" | Elo | | | - | 3 | AA.VV. Ansite "C" | Elo | | | 3 : 1 |
1.1 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
1.2 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
1.3 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | 0 | U08 | | + - - |
1.4 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | Santos Romero Diego Alexander |
| 0 | U08 | | 1 - 0 |
M. | 6 | Dominicas | Elo | | | - | 16 | Sociedad La Montaña "G" | Elo | | | 2 : 2 |
2.1 | | | 0 | U14 | | - | | | 0 | U12 | | 1 - 0 |
2.2 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
2.3 | | | Perez Quintana Juan Alvaro |
| 0 | U14 | | - | | | Mendoza Moreno Giovanni A. |
| 0 | U12 | | 0 - 1 |
2.4 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U08 | | 0 - 1 |
M. | 2 | AA.VV. Ansite "B" | Elo | | | - | 18 | The Academy | Elo | | | 1 : 3 |
3.1 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
3.2 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
3.3 | | | Cabrera Suarez Pedro Antonio |
| 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U12 | | 0 - 1 |
3.4 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U12 | | 0 - 1 |
M. | 10 | La Garita | Elo | | | - | 7 | Fundación La Caja "G" | Elo | | | 2 : 2 |
4.1 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | 0 | U14 | | 0 - 1 |
4.2 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | 0 | U14 | | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U12 | | 0 - 1 |
4.4 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | Rodriguez Villanueva Javier |
| 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
M. | 13 | San Mateo "F" | Elo | | | - | 1 | AA.VV. Ansite "A" | Elo | | | 1 : 3 |
5.1 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U08 | | 1 - 0 |
5.2 | | | 0 | U08 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
5.3 | | | Gonzalez Henriquez Alvaro |
| 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U08 | | 0 - 1 |
5.4 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U08 | | 0 - 1 |
M. | 15 | San Mateo "H" | Elo | | | - | 11 | Liceo Francés | Elo | | | 2½:1½ |
6.1 | | | Dominguez Arencibia Jorge |
| 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U08 | | 1 - 0 |
6.2 | | | 0 | U08 | | - | | | 0 | U12 | | ½ - ½ |
6.3 | | | 0 | U08 | | - | | | 0 | U08 | | 1 - 0 |
6.4 | | | 0 | U08 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
M. | 4 | CDA Maspalomas C | Elo | | | - | 5 | Club Ajedrez Guía "C" | Elo | | | 0 : 4 |
7.1 | | | 0 | | | - | | | Almeida Sarmiento Yamiley |
| 0 | U12 | | - - + |
7.2 | | | 0 | | | - | | | Bargo Echevarria Zoe Xinwei |
| 0 | U10 | | - - + |
7.3 | | | 0 | | | - | | | 0 | U08 | | - - + |
7.4 | | | 0 | | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | - - + |
M. | 8 | Fundación La Caja "H" | Elo | | | - | 14 | San Mateo "G" | Elo | | | 2 : 2 |
8.1 | | | Mbella-Essomba Diaz Andrea |
| 0 | U12 | | - | | | Suarez Santana Saul Rafael |
| 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
8.2 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
8.3 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
8.4 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
M. | 12 | Marpe | Elo | | | - | 9 | Fundación La Caja "I" | Elo | | | 4 : 0 |
9.1 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | 0 | U12 | | 1 - 0 |
9.2 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U08 | | 1 - 0 |
9.3 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U08 | | 1 - 0 |
9.4 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | 0 | U08 | | 1 - 0 |