No. | Name | Club/City |
1 | Alexandre Junior Cesar | E.B.M. Professora Norma Dignart Hub |
2 | Batista José Roberto D. | EBM PROF. HELENA MARTHA NATÁLIA WIN |
3 | Batista Jr. Willian Silva | E.B.M. Macado De Assis |
4 | Cesar Gustavo Dos Santos | E.B.M. Professora Norma Dignart Hub |
5 | Chagas Adrian Felipe De Oliveira | E.B.M. Lore Sita Bollmann |
6 | Correa Geovane Gomes | E.M. Alwino Dorow |
7 | Da Cruz Vitor Hugo Amaral | Cematepca |
8 | Da Silva João Vitor Zabel | E.B.M. Anita Garibaldi |
9 | Da Silva Fábio Augusto M. | E.E.B. Victor Hering |
10 | Da Silva Nicolas Hermes | E.B.M. Professora Zulma Souza Da Si |
11 | Danker Hellmuth Andrade | Escola Municipal Erich Klabunde |
12 | David Henrique | E.B.M. Macado De Assis |
13 | De Almeida Pedro Henrique | Escola Básica Municipal Pedro I |
14 | De Lara Haniel Martins | E.B.M. Professora Norma Dignart Hub |
15 | De Lima Yuri Bragagnolo | Cematepca |
16 | De Melo Kaue Henrique Pererira | E.B.M. Lore Sita Bollmann |
17 | De Oliveira Bernardo | E.M. Alwino Dorow |
18 | Dias Gustavo Pacheco | E.B.M. Professora Norma Dignart Hub |
19 | Do Nscimento Gregor Hiller | E.B.M. Margarida Freygang |
20 | Doege Caua | Escola Municipal Erich Klabunde |
21 | Donegá Bruno Nazário | Barão do Rio Branco |
22 | Dos Santos Vitor Hugo | E.B.M. Francisco Lanser |
23 | Fernandes João Vitor | Barão do Rio Branco |
24 | Figueira Alejandro Mohr | E.B.M. Lore Sita Bollmann |
25 | Fumagalli Vitor Henrique dos Santos | EBM PROF. HELENA MARTHA NATÁLIA WIN |
26 | Ghizoni Vitor Daniel | Associação Educacional E Assistenci |
27 | Gohringer Filho Sergio Rodrigo | E.B.M. Francisco Lanser |
28 | Hertel Otto Gustavo Teodoro | E.B.M. Francisco Lanser |
29 | Jurado Thiago | Barão do Rio Branco |
30 | Kim Thiago | Bom Jesus Santo Antonio |
31 | Lanznaster João Vitor | Barão do Rio Branco |
32 | Lazzarini Augusto Angelo | Escola Municipal Carlos Manske |
33 | Machado Cauã Danelewski | COLÉGIO MENINO JESUS |
34 | Machado Rodrigo Araújo | E.B.M. Anita Garibaldi |
35 | Maia Gabriel Augusto | E.B.M. Professor Oscar Unbehaun |
36 | Gamberalli Enzo Sabel | Bom Jesus Santo Antonio |
37 | Montebeller José | Bom Jesus Santo Antonio |
38 | Negretti Gustavo Antonio | Escola Básica Municipal Pedro I |
39 | Neto Jonas Dellagnolo | E.B.M. Professora Zulma Souza Da Si |
40 | Nunes Luiz Daniel Lanser | E.B.M. Francisco Lanser |
41 | Orzeckowicz Kaue | Escola Municipal Carlos Manske |
42 | Orzeckowicz Kaue | Carlos Manske |
43 | Pahl Guilherme Manske | Escola Municipal Erich Klabunde |
44 | Pererira Brainan | Cematepca |
45 | Pererira Matheus Krenkel | Bom Jesus Santo Antonio |
46 | Pitz Gustavo Hoffmann | E.B.M. Macado De Assis |
47 | Ramos Guilherme Vetter | E.B.M. Francisco Lanser |
48 | Raulino Angelo Schnaider | E.B.M. Professora Zulma Souza Da Si |
49 | Rautenberg Erick | E.B.M. Margarida Freygang |
50 | Salvador Vinicius Wagner | E.B.M. Professor Oscar Unbehaun |
51 | Siewert João Guilherme | E.B.M. Macado De Assis |
52 | Silvestre Enzo | E.M. Alwino Dorow |
53 | Tres Igor | Bom Jesus Santo Antonio |
54 | Voigt Mikael | Escola Municipal Erich Klabunde |
55 | Weber Gustavo Henrique | COLÉGIO MENINO JESUS |
56 | Weidgenant Tiago | Barão do Rio Branco |