IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DE PROMOCIÓN SESTAO 2017 Categoria Sub 12

Last update 23.11.2017 22:16:38 / Page cached 24.11.2017 03:04:09 112min., Creator/Last Upload: mialma

Tournament selectionSub 10, Sub 12, Sub 14, Sub 18
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1Reguillaga Elias Manex2451634118841888Eus - Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza
2Juarros Ruiz Victor2451521317301752Ctl - Club Enrok2 Burgos
3Gallego Bereziartua Aitor01633Independiente
4Inoriza Agudero Iñigo01615Eus - Conteneo
5Carvajal Voevodkin Julen2450759801605Eus - Club de Ajedrez Zornotza
6Gonzalez Manrique Mario2450907815361585Ctl - Enrok2 Burgos
7Aramendia Ybarra Carlota2451635015611516Nav - Mikel Gurea
8Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Pedro2451516714861496Cnt
9Iglesias Ferreira Andres5450766913801397Cnt - Solvay
10Torres Marquez Raul2456146014081350Eus - Torres Blancas (Santander)
11Arguelles Gonzalez Victor2455733112451332Ctl - Enrok2 Burgos
12San Miguel Torre Saul2453848512551283Cnt - Club Ajedrez Laredo
13Zubizarreta Landera Amets5450683212211218Eus - Club Ajedrez Santurtzi
14Aguirregoikoa Olagorta Ibon00Eus - Urretxindorra Ikastola
15Alonso Iglesias Ekaitz00Eus - Urretxindorra Ikastola
16Amor Gallarreta Denis00Eus - Trapaga
17Angulo Largo Ander00Eus - Basauriko Ginko
18Arteaga Larrinaga Oier00Eus - Urretxindorra Ikastola
19Atutxa Yarritu Jone00Eus - Ikasbide
20Aurizzi Del Corral Logan00Eus - Luis Briñas Santutxu
21Barrio Aguirre Mikel00Eus - Urretxindorra Ikastola
22Berlanga Vecilla Hodei00Eus - Markonzaga Eskola
23Bilbao Andres Unai-00Eus - Ortuellako Xake Kluba El
24Cabello Gonzalez Javier00Eus - Club Ajedrez Sestao
25Cadenato Vega Ager00Eus - Club Ajedrez Santurtzi
26Capitan Peralta Ugaitz00Eus - Trapaga
27Castro Pereda Hugo00Eus - Coami Sestao
28De La Cruz Rua Aimar00Eus - Luis Briñas Santutxu
29Del Campo Ostolaza Jon00Eus - Colegio Maestro García Rivero
30Del Rio Fernandez Enaitz00Eus - Coami Sestao
31Delgado Nuñez Iker00Eus - Club Ajedrez Santurtzi
32Eguiluz Rodriguez Liher00Eus - Luis Briñas Santutxu
33Elorza Rodriguez Jaione00Eus - Coami Sestao
34Espejo Castellon Julio Cesar00Eus - Abadiño
35Fernandez Conde Xabier00Eus - Colegio Ángela Figuera
36Fernandez Iturregui Eneko00Eus - Peña Ajedrez Portugalete
37Gamero Erauzquin Jon00Eus - Luis Briñas Santutxu
38Gonzalez Blanco Joel00Eus - Club Ajedrez Sestao
39Gonzalez Iglesias Eder00Eus - Gallarta
40Gracia Alburquerque Eneko00Eus - Basauriko Ginko
41Guerra Ruilope Martín00Eus - Laudio Xake Taldea
42Hormilla Merino Angel00Eus - Club Ajedrez Santurtzi
43Jurjo Labraza Jon00Eus - Club Ajedrez Sestao
44Laiz Gonzalez Asier00Eus - Club Ajedrez Sestao
45Lambarri Pozuelo Aingeru00Eus - Club Ajedrez Santurtzi
46Larriba Urrutia Jon00Eus - Ikasbide
47Latasa Fernandez Enaitz00Eus - Urretxindorra Ikastola
48Ling Wang Daniel00Eus - Basauriko Ginko
49Loizaga Avila Oier00Eus - Peña Ajedrez Portugalete
50Mahjour Cenicacelaya Younes00Eus - Xake Gurutzeta
51Martin Moran Saul00Eus - Trapaga
52Martinez Arazuri Eneko00Eus - Colegio Maestro García Rivero
53Martinez Arazuri Mikel00Eus - Colegio Maestro García Rivero
54Martinez Cerezo Adrian00Eus - Trapaga
55Martinez Ferreras Ibai00Eus - Colegio Ángela Figuera
56Martinez Fidalgo Sergio00Eus - Luis Briñas Santutxu
57Mbuoko Ortega Luis00Eus - Trapaga
58Molinuevo Fidalgo Unai Alejan00Eus - Luis Briñas Santutxu
59Novalvo Rey Iker00Eus - Ortuellako Xake Kluba El
60Obregon Riguera Naroa00Eus - Peña Ajedrez Portugalete
61Ordoñez Diez Julen00Eus - Peña Ajedrez Portugalete
62Palomo Lobato Iker00Eus - Ortuellako Xake Kluba El
63Pardal Santamaría Ruben00Eus - Trapaga
64Peña Rodríguez Iker00Eus - Trapaga
65Piñeiro Romero Fernando00Eus - Barakaldoko X.E.G.
66Portillo Gandarias Adrian00Eus - Ortuellako Xake Kluba El
67Prados Martinez Aitor00Eus - Club Ajedrez Santurtzi
68Quesada Bayon Lier00Eus - Abadiño
69Ribacova Garcia Unax00Eus - Mimetiz Zalla
70Rivera Urkiza Paula00Eus - Ikasbide
71Rocha Izarzugaza Mikel00Eus - Ikasbide
72Rodriguez Avila Alvaro00Eus - Club Ajedrez Santurtzi
73Rodriguez Garcia Joel2459676000EUS - Rey Ardid
74Roque Vicario Aitor00Eus - Ortuellako Xake Kluba El
75Ruiz Fraile Gorka00Eus - Trapaga
76Ruiz Gonzalez Eder00Eus - Ortuellako Xake Kluba El
77Santos Fernandez Izei00Eus - Kareaga Goikoa
78Santxo Soto Jon00Eus - Club de Ajedrez Getxo
79Sevillano Saiz Lander00Eus - Basauriko Ginko
80Suarez Ortiz Gaizka00Eus - Ortuellako Xake Kluba El
81Tellechea Garcia Jon00Eus - Ikasbide
82Tellitu Sendón Anartz00Eus - Trapaga
83Unzueta Lopez Olatz00Eus - Urretxindorra Ikastola
84Urdiales Gonzalez Jaime00Eus - Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza
85Uria Abasolo Ander00Eus - Ortuellako Xake Kluba El
86Urruela Lopez Asier00Eus - Ortuellako Xake Kluba El
87Valero Zurinaga Beñat00Eus - Colegio Ángela Figuera
88Vazquez Aveleira Asier00Eus - Club Ajedrez Sestao
89Vega Bilbao Leire00Eus - Getxo Xake Eskola
90Zelaia Gonzalez Unai00Eus - Club Ajedrez Santurtzi
Advertisement