Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Comemoração do Dia Mundial do Xadrez

XIX Circuito Xadrez CLDE OESTE/ Eb23 S. Martinho Porto - Grupo B - Iniciados 21 Novembro2017 - Nascidos em 2004 e 2005

Last update 21.11.2017 18:30:39, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 16)

Final Ranking after 6 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameTypsexFEDRtgRtgIClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 Rp
11COELHO Vasco FirminoU14POR13411341Ext Coop Benedita6,00,021,023,0622,501800
232SANTOS Rui Martins DosU14POR00Escola Josefa Obidos5,00,015,017,0514,001273
312FIALHO David RoxoU14POR00Ext Coop Benedita4,50,019,021,0413,751250
417LOURENÇO Bernardo AlhadaU14POR00Eb23 Amadeu Gaudêncio-Nazaré4,50,017,519,5411,751250
58DUMITRASCU DanielU14POR00Eb23 Amadeu Gaudêncio-Nazaré4,50,015,518,0413,751193
629RAMOS André Maria FonsecaU14POR00E.B. 2, 3 De Atouguia Da Balei4,00,019,521,0411,001182
714GONÇALVES Diogo Miguel GomesU12POR00A.E. São Martinho Do Porto4,00,019,520,5410,501182
83CLÁUDIO TomásU14POR00Escola Josefa Obidos4,00,019,520,549,001182
918MACHADO Madalena FerreiraU14wPOR00Ext Coop Benedita4,00,018,520,5411,501125
1031RIBEIRO Tomás CoutinhoU14POR00Escola Josefa Obidos4,00,015,516,547,501125
1134SILVA Leonor Carolina TeixeiraU12wPOR00A.E. São Martinho Do Porto4,00,015,017,0411,001125
1223NETO João Tomás Gomes ForteU14POR00Escola Básica 2/3 Frei Estêvão3,50,018,521,0310,251057
1337SILVA Tomás MendesU12POR00A.E. São Martinho Do Porto3,50,018,020,0311,251057
1428PISCO Pedro LimpinhoU14POR00Eb23 Amadeu Gaudêncio-Nazaré3,50,016,518,539,251057
1515GRANDELA Lourenço Da SilvaU14POR00Eb23 Amadeu Gaudêncio-Nazaré3,50,015,517,537,251057
166COSTA Mateus Barreto DaU12POR00A.E. São Martinho Do Porto3,50,015,017,038,751057
179FERNANDES Martim Salvador GU14POR00Eb Dr.João Das Regras- Lourinh3,00,021,525,0312,501000
184CONSTANTINO LuísU14POR00Escola Básica 2/3 Frei Estêvão3,00,017,519,538,001000
1911FERREIRA João CarlosU14POR00Escola Josefa Obidos3,00,016,518,538,001000
2027PEREIRA Pedro Nuno GregórioU14POR00Eb Dr.João Das Regras- Lourinh3,00,016,017,535,001000
2121MUNTYAN IvanU14POR00Escola Básica 2/3 Frei Estêvão3,00,015,517,536,001000
2226PEREIRA André MarquesU14POR00Eb23 Prof. Armando Lucena - Ma3,00,014,015,526,251000
2335SILVA Rodolfo Santos SimõesU14POR00Eb Dr.João Das Regras- Lourinh3,00,013,014,033,501000
2425PERDIZEIRO Simão MilhanasU14POR00Ext Coop Benedita2,50,021,024,5210,25943
2538VIANA CristianoU14POR00Escola Básica 2/3 Frei Estêvão2,50,019,019,027,75943
262ALMEIDA BeatrizU14wPOR00A.E. São Martinho Do Porto2,50,015,016,525,50943
2716LOBO Daniel BelchiorU14POR00Eb23 Prof. Armando Lucena - Ma2,00,018,521,526,50875
2820MARTINS PEREIRA GabrielU14POR00Escola Básica 2/3 Frei Estêvão2,00,018,519,511,50828
2936SILVA Sandro Aires DaU14POR00Eb23 Prof. Armando Lucena - Ma2,00,018,019,012,50760
305CORREIA Dinis AlexandreU14POR00E.B. 2, 3 De Atouguia Da Balei2,00,017,018,022,00875
317CRISTOVAO Afonso José NetoU14POR00Ext Coop Benedita2,00,016,017,013,25875
3230RIBEIRO Simão Pedro PinaU1400Eb23 Santa Catarina/Agrup Rafa2,00,014,516,524,00875
3324PAULO Tomás PereiraU14POR00Ext Coop Benedita2,00,013,515,013,00760
3413FLORÊNCIA Leonardo Miguel DominU14POR00A.E. São Martinho Do Porto2,00,013,514,521,00875
3510FERREIRA Gustavo ConstantinoU1400Eb23 Santa Catarina/Agrup Rafa1,50,016,518,513,00807
3622NABAIS António FonsecaU14POR00E.B. 2, 3 De Atouguia Da Balei1,00,016,018,000,50200
3733SATURNINO Diana MargaridaU14wPOR00Ext Coop Benedita1,00,013,015,001,50200
3819MAIO Diogo Marques FranciscoU14POR00A.E. São Martinho Do Porto0,00,015,017,500,000

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break4: The greater number of victories
Tie Break5: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Advertisement