Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 05:33:50
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Գլխավոր էջ
Մրցաշարերի տվյալների բազա
AUT championship
Նկարներ
FAQ
Առցանց գրանցում
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Մանրամասներ
Encuentro Regional de Ajedrez Celeste U10
Վերջին արդիացում25.11.2017 21:41:27, Creator/Last Upload: Federacion Uruguaya de Ajedrez (1)
Search for player
Որոնում
Մեկնարկային ցուցակ
No.
Name
FideID
Ֆեդ.
Rtg
Ակումբ/քաղաք
1
Abraham Maite
URU
0
N. Helvecia
2
Acevedo Samuel
URU
0
N. Helvecia
3
Acosta Luisina
URU
0
S. José
4
Acosta Melina
URU
0
J. Lacaze
5
Acuña Deivis
URU
0
V. Soriano
6
Albarracín Federica
URU
0
S. José
7
Alvarez Mateo
URU
0
N. Helvecia
8
Andriolo Keisy
URU
0
V. Soriano
9
Angenscheidt Juan
URU
0
N. Helvecia
10
Armand Ugon Matilde
URU
0
N. Helvecia
11
Bacciarini Marcia
URU
0
Mercedes
12
Balbuena Lucas
URU
0
N. Helvecia
13
Benitez Bruno
URU
0
N. Palmira
14
Bentancur Candela
URU
0
N. Helvecia
15
Bentancur Micaela
URU
0
N. Helvecia
16
Bonilla Lucía
URU
0
S. José
17
Bordalde Lautaro
URU
0
N. Palmira
18
Bozzo Brandon
URU
0
V. Soriano
19
Brun Lucas
URU
0
S. José
20
Cabrera Antonella
URU
0
S. José
21
Cabrera Milagros
URU
0
Mercedes
22
Cabrera Piero
URU
0
N. Helvecia
23
Cahuana Nadia
URU
0
S. José
24
Caputi Agustina
URU
0
S. José
25
Carrasco Milagros
URU
0
N. Helvecia
26
Carro Martina
URU
0
N. Helvecia
27
Castro Lucas
URU
0
Mercedes
28
Castro Santiago
URU
0
S. José
29
Cordero Pilar
URU
0
S. José
30
Correa Alejo
URU
0
Colonia
31
Costa Maria
URU
0
N. Helvecia
32
Couto Eugenia
URU
0
S. José
33
Crispino Florencia
URU
0
S. José
34
Daloia Mariano
URU
0
N. Palmira
35
Dutra Rosalia
URU
0
Mercedes
36
Errecarte Dylan
URU
0
N. Helvecia
37
Esquivel Lautaro
URU
0
N. Helvecia
38
Ferreira Lenny
URU
0
Mercedes
39
Freddes Lorenzo
URU
0
V. Soriano
40
Gasco Tadeo
URU
0
N. Helvecia
41
Gonzalez Agustín
URU
0
Colonia
42
González Braian
URU
0
S. José
43
Graces Aldana
URU
0
V. Soriano
44
Guerra Matías
URU
0
N. Helvecia
45
Hernandez Morena
URU
0
S. José
46
Hornes Agustina
URU
0
S. José
47
Jorcín Ignacio
URU
0
Colonia
48
Juárez Santiago
URU
0
Colonia
49
Machin Bastian
URU
0
V. Soriano
50
Magallanes Mahia
URU
0
V. Soriano
51
Martinez Tiago
URU
0
Mercedes
52
Martínez Lorenzo
URU
0
N. Helvecia
53
Mendez Leo
URU
0
N. Helvecia
54
Meny Juan
URU
0
N. Helvecia
55
Miranda Pierina
URU
0
N. Helvecia
56
Moas Axel
URU
0
S. José
57
Olivera Evelyn
URU
0
Mercedes
58
Pacífico Facundo
URU
0
N. Helvecia
59
Perdomo Gisell
URU
0
N. Palmira
60
Perini Josefina
URU
0
N. Palmira
61
Peña Macarena
URU
0
J. Lacaze
62
Pino Jhustina
URU
0
N. Helvecia
63
Prado Angela
URU
0
S. José
64
Rodrigez Diego
URU
0
N. Helvecia
65
Rosso Karina
URU
0
Mercedes
66
Salsamendi Rocío
URU
0
N. Helvecia
67
Santana Sofía
URU
0
N. Helvecia
68
Sartore Elizabeth
URU
0
S. José
69
Schaffner Micaela
URU
0
N. Helvecia
70
Silva Antony
URU
0
S. José
71
Sosa Andrew
URU
0
V. Soriano
72
Sosa Nicole
URU
0
V. Soriano
73
Suárez Paula
URU
0
N. Helvecia
74
Vespa Tiziano
URU
0
N. Helvecia
75
Viera Genaro
URU
0
N. Helvecia
76
Ygnelzi Tamara
URU
0
S. José
77
Zerpa Sebastián
URU
0
N. Helvecia
78
Zubiaurre Romina
URU
0
V. Soriano
Chess-Tournament-Results-սերվեր
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use