Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Okresní přebor čtyřčlenných družstev škol v šachu, okres Bruntál starší žáci

Last update 08.12.2017 12:48:38, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
14Základní škola Krnov A761024,0130
27ZŠ Město Albrechtice751122,0110
35Základní škola Krnov B750220,0100
43Gymnázium Krnov743019,0110
58ZŠ Vrbno pod Pradědem A740313,580
61Andělská Hora A730412,060
79ZŠ Vrbno pod Pradědem B721411,550
86ZŠ Jelínkova Rýmařov711510,030
92Andělská Hora B71158,030

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints