Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 10:58:32
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
الصفحة الرئيسية
قاعدة بيانات البطولات
بطولات النمسا
الصور
اسئلة مكررة
تسجيل عبر الإنترنت
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
مشاهدة تفاصيل البطولة
Tammer-Shakin Kinkkuturnaus 16.12.2017
اخر تحديث16.12.2017 14:44:02, منشئ/آخر رفع: Finish Chess Federation (Licence 20)
Search for player
ابحث
ترتيب البداية
رقم
اسم اللاعب
رقم دولي
اتحاد
تقييم
نادي/مدينة
1
(A)Karttunen Mika
502081
FIN
2480
Tammersh
2
(A) Ahvenjärvi Jani
507571
FIN
2364
Tammersh
3
(A)Luukkonen Tommi
501808
FIN
2345
Jys
4
(A)Järvenpää Jari
504220
FIN
2318
Salsk
5
(A) Torkkola Henri
507660
FIN
2258
Vammsk
6
(B)Kytöniemi Jyrki
501425
FIN
2228
Tammersh
7
(B)Nieminen Samuli
504955
FIN
2211
Tammersh
8
(B)Kiltti Jyrki
501204
FIN
2205
Lahs
9
(B)Alho Sauli
503002
FIN
2081
Sk Comeon
10
(B)Rantanen Ari
507903
FIN
2019
Mäntsk
11
(C)Nieminen Ismo
516163
FIN
1984
Cc Nokia
12
(C)Mikkonen Harri
508411
FIN
1975
Akaas
13
(C)Taipale Rami
510220
FIN
1970
Seinsk
14
(C)Seppälä Joni
511285
FIN
1944
Pässi
15
(C)Rantanen Veikko
506770
FIN
1940
Akaas
16
(C)Alkkiomäki Jyrki
506893
FIN
1934
Tsy
17
(C)Salminen Aku
508578
FIN
1927
Tammersh
18
(C)Keso Elias
514942
FIN
1917
Tammersh
19
(C)Reed Darren
504459
FIN
1906
Tammersh
20
(C)Inkala Pasi
515426
FIN
1895
Tammersh
21
(C) Karppinen Martti
507369
FIN
1867
Lahs
22
(C)Mäntyniemi Jaakko
507890
FIN
1854
Tammersh
23
(C)Kapanen Keijo
506710
FIN
1840
Tammersh
24
(C)Jaakkola Konsta
514586
FIN
1809
Tammersh
25
(C)Pursiainen Erkki
506397
FIN
1762
Jys
26
(C)Raitanen Markku
504440
FIN
1760
Jys
27
(D) Helander Olli
509370
FIN
1748
Cc Nokia
28
(D)Tuominen Esa
FIN
1748
Tammersh
29
(D)Haapanen Ilmari
514373
FIN
1738
Moukat
30
(D)Tammi Tauno
502944
FIN
1653
Eursk
31
(D)Syrjälä Ismo
513580
FIN
1651
Tammersh
32
(D)Pajarre Matias
514667
FIN
1570
Tammersh
33
(D)Multanen Jimi
515515
FIN
1549
Tammersh
34
(D)Corbanese Demetrio
516058
FIN
1546
Kj/Juhann
35
(D)Sillanpää Jyrki
516210
FIN
1533
Tammersh
36
(D)Jaakkola Niklas
514977
FIN
1528
Tammersh
37
(E)Jaakkola Vesa
514551
FIN
1480
Tammersh
38
(E)Haapamäki Mika
515280
FIN
1462
Moukat
39
(E)Pirttimäki Mika
507644
FIN
1460
Jys
40
(E)Sukanen Tuomo
515434
FIN
1405
Tammersh
41
(E)Sarajärvi Milo
514691
FIN
1379
Akaas
42
(E)Peltola Samuel
514675
FIN
1377
Tammersh
43
(E) Haapasalmi Markku
515442
FIN
1373
Tammersh
44
(E)Jokinen Sini
513040
FIN
1334
Tammersh
45
(E)Kinnunen Konsta
515523
FIN
1334
Tammersh
46
(E) Moisio Miska
515914
FIN
1311
Tammersh
47
(E)Seo Sunjae
516244
FIN
1207
Tammersh
48
(E) Ilomäki Pasi
FIN
1200
Tammersh
49
(E)Moisio Harri
FIN
1200
Tammersh
50
(E)Järvinen Joel
515531
FIN
1116
Tammersh
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
masthead