Nr. | | Navn | FideID | FED | Rat | Klub/By |
1 | IM | Vesselovsky Serguei | 313998 | CZE | 2335 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
2 | FM | Mudrák Josef | 301116 | CZE | 2325 | Slavia Kroměříž |
3 | FM | Malík Jan | 317500 | CZE | 2313 | TJ Ostrava |
4 | FM | Břečka Ivan | 312630 | CZE | 2311 | TJ Ostrava |
5 | FM | Vrána František | 302066 | CZE | 2276 | ŠK Staré Město |
6 | IM | Michenka Jozef | 301175 | CZE | 2235 | ŠK HM Ostrava |
7 | FM | Sobek Jaroslav | 301388 | CZE | 2209 | ŠK Karviná |
8 | | Orzechowski Jacek | 1101951 | POL | 2187 | Cizinci |
9 | | Kapusta Petr | 315222 | CZE | 2159 | Slavia Kroměříž |
10 | | Tomaszewski Kacper | 1127373 | POL | 2152 | Cizinci |
11 | | Václavík Martin | 313513 | CZE | 2150 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
12 | WIM | Leite Oralová Catarina | 1901222 | POR | 2138 | Cizinci |
13 | | Židek Václav | 322644 | CZE | 2135 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
14 | FM | Lys Josef | 302244 | CZE | 2096 | Sokol Dobrá |
15 | FM | Čempel Jaroslav | 300730 | CZE | 2078 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
16 | | Potomák Vladimír | 303534 | CZE | 2077 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
17 | | Cieslak Patrycjusz | 1115863 | POL | 2065 | Cizinci |
18 | | Miszczak Dariusz | 1111590 | POL | 2065 | Cizinci |
19 | | Sieber Martin | 327590 | CZE | 2050 | SK Slavia Orlová |
20 | | Zimniok Lubomír | 307343 | CZE | 2045 | ŠK Karviná |
21 | FM | Pacl Václav | 302031 | CZE | 2044 | TJ Slovan Havířov |
22 | | Chlevišťan Jakub | 317411 | CZE | 2039 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
23 | | Didi Jan | 312428 | CZE | 2035 | TJ Ostrava |
24 | | Jelínek Marek | 339512 | CZE | 2022 | TJ Ostrava |
25 | | Kudla Richard | 330701 | CZE | 2017 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
26 | | Horváth Tomáš | 358630 | CZE | 2003 | SK Slavia Orlová |
27 | | Urbanik Lukas | 14928710 | SVK | 1982 | |
28 | | Vágner Ladislav | 331082 | CZE | 1981 | TJ Studénka |
29 | | Cudnik Andrzej | 1107062 | POL | 1979 | Cizinci |
30 | | Staněk Stanislav | 318434 | CZE | 1957 | Jezdci Jundrov |
31 | | Trombík Karel | 300810 | CZE | 1932 | ŠK HM Ostrava |
32 | | Dvořák Vladimír | 315745 | CZE | 1925 | SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov |
33 | | Šrámek Ondřej | 358673 | CZE | 1923 | SK Slavia Orlová |
34 | | Vránová Zdeňka | 302775 | CZE | 1910 | ŠK Staré Město |
35 | | Neumann Filip | 375640 | CZE | 1893 | SK Slavia Orlová |
36 | | Šrámek Tomáš | 368369 | CZE | 1887 | Viktorie Bohumín |
37 | | Nováček Pavel | 314803 | CZE | 1886 | TJ Mariánské Hory |
38 | | Hyrš Martin | 318191 | CZE | 1886 | ŠK Duras BVK |
39 | | Cvik Štěpán | 375284 | CZE | 1883 | VOKD Poruba |
40 | | Tyleček Drahomír | 322636 | CZE | 1849 | TJ Ostrava |
41 | | Štec František | 309320 | CZE | 1837 | TJ Spartak Přerov |
42 | | Štefaník Marek | 385190 | CZE | 1834 | TJ Ostrava |
43 | | Hapka Tomáš | 351121 | CZE | 1823 | ŠK Rajnochovice |
44 | | Sikora Matouš | 366714 | CZE | 1815 | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 |
45 | | Krampol Vladimír | 344311 | CZE | 1802 | SK Stonava |
46 | | Šoki Zdeněk | 375381 | CZE | 1790 | Sokol Vítkovice |
47 | | Jaromin Michal | 21014736 | POL | 1787 | |
48 | | Brácha Pavel | 335894 | CZE | 1777 | SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov |
49 | | Špála Jiří | 382760 | CZE | 1772 | TJ Ludgeřovice, z.s. |
50 | | Cyroň Karel | 358010 | CZE | 1765 | ŠK Hošťálkovice, z.s. |
51 | | Novotný Radim | 23702354 | CZE | 1764 | Slavoj Český Těšín |
52 | | Oral Josef | 334430 | CZE | 1762 | ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc |
53 | | Balogh Milan | 357901 | CZE | 1760 | TJ Ostrava |
54 | | Herman Pavel | 358088 | CZE | 1750 | Dynamo DP Ostrava |
55 | | Havlík Vlastimil | 358622 | CZE | 1749 | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 |
56 | | Hanák Tomáš | 358070 | CZE | 1732 | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 |
57 | | Petrov Nikolaj | 358290 | CZE | 1730 | ŠK Šenov |
58 | | Nešpor Ivan | 358274 | CZE | 1728 | ŠK Šenov |
59 | | Semančík David | 375373 | CZE | 1710 | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 |
60 | | Macura Jiří | 23708581 | CZE | 1708 | |
61 | | Matlocha Lubomír | 384755 | CZE | 1707 | ŠK Jeseník, z.s. |
62 | | Tkadleček Petr | 333441 | CZE | 1701 | TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek |
63 | | Brzezny Petr | 366544 | CZE | 1699 | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 |
64 | | Brezík Petr | 374903 | CZE | 1694 | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 |
65 | | Oborný Tomáš | 23703245 | CZE | 1688 | TJ Ostrava |
66 | | Barteček Ladislav | 343633 | CZE | 1681 | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 |
67 | | Opluštil Jiří | 386081 | CZE | 1670 | Spartak Bílovec |
68 | | Broskevič Lumír | 349160 | CZE | 1666 | ŠK Šenov |
69 | | Kwiatkowski Zygmunt | 1179098 | POL | 1654 | |
70 | | Šíma Patrik | 23715499 | CZE | 1637 | TJ Ludgeřovice, z.s. |
71 | | Schoffer Martin | 339539 | CZE | 1622 | ŠK Šenov |
72 | | Repák Jan | 358371 | CZE | 1613 | TJ Ostrava |
73 | | Zborovský Martin | 23724587 | CZE | 1585 | TJ Nový Jičín |
74 | | Gajda Rostislav | 394793 | CZE | 1569 | VOKD Poruba |
75 | | Glacner Karel | 326020 | CZE | 1559 | ŠK Bystrc Oilers |
76 | | Sieber Bohumil | 23724315 | CZE | 1547 | SK Slavia Orlová |
77 | | Malina Roman | 375330 | CZE | 1535 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
78 | | Machura Jaroslav | 366676 | CZE | 1528 | |
79 | | Burda Josef | 23708107 | CZE | 1484 | Baník Havířov |
80 | | Buchta Lukáš | 23714220 | CZE | 1483 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
81 | | Falhar Břetislav | 386022 | CZE | 1479 | Spartak Bílovec |
82 | | Kympergr Vojtěch | 326887 | CZE | 1474 | TJ Spartak Přerov |
83 | | Bošňák Ondrej | 357960 | CZE | 1464 | VOKD Poruba |
84 | | Sudolský Jan | 358452 | CZE | 1454 | VOKD Poruba |
85 | | Hlubek Jan | 23715472 | CZE | 1439 | |
86 | | Bravanský Michal | 390275 | CZE | 1425 | Spartak Bílovec |
87 | | Chlevišťan Jaromír | 357979 | CZE | 1423 | VOKD Poruba |
88 | | Kosňovský Radim | 389595 | CZE | 1414 | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 |
89 | | Pirhala Ladislav | 334812 | CZE | 1409 | Dynamo DP Ostrava |
90 | | Kubelka Jaroslav | 366650 | CZE | 1408 | TJ Fulnek |
91 | | Hruška Stanislav | 375420 | CZE | 1390 | ŠK Šenov |
92 | | Buchta Bartoloměj | 23702885 | CZE | 1383 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
93 | | Neumann Karel | 385182 | CZE | 1379 | TJ Ostrava |
94 | | Kožušník Zbyněk | 23715090 | CZE | 1335 | ŠK Píšť z.s. |
95 | | Cieply Krzysztof | 21852766 | POL | 1296 | |
96 | | Mainka Anna | 21858888 | POL | 1220 | |
97 | | Brückmann Jan Gregor | 23706899 | CZE | 1187 | |
98 | | Beran Daniel | 23706872 | CZE | 1113 | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 |
99 | | Hradil Jiří | 23713321 | CZE | 1000 | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 |
100 | | Ptak Josef | 23720174 | CZE | 1000 | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 |
101 | | Brückmann Kim Maria | | CZE | 0 | SK Slavia Orlová |
102 | | Kopřivová Veronika | | CZE | 0 | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 |
103 | | Mazurek Petr | | CZE | 0 | |