Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 21:39:05
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Мукачівське літо - 2018 - C
Posledná aktualizácia 08.07.2018 12:23:19, Creator/Last Upload: Alexandr Fediv
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
pohlavie
Typ
Klub
1
I
Омельченко Іван
14168790
МИК
2089
Миколаївська
2
I
Григорчук Катерина
14174170
ХЕР
2072
w
Херсонська
3
I
Іванов Данило
14168774
ХЕР
2069
Херсонська
4
I
Стефурак Тарас
14196069
І-Ф
2068
Івано-Франківська
5
I
Зубар Володимир
14193507
КИЇ
2062
м. Київ
6
I
Хріновський Юрій
14176220
І-Ф
2056
Івано-Франківська
7
I
Іваницька Софія
14156989
І-Ф
2009
w
Івано-Франківська
8
I
Швець Вікторія
14152770
ХМЕ
2004
w
Хмельницька
9
I
Жуковський Михайло
14169363
ВІН
1973
Вінницька
10
I
Авдєєнко Ксенія
14186527
КИЇ
1969
w
М. Київ
11
I
Гарський Владислав
34100270
ОДЕ
1964
Одеська
12
I
Явдосюк Серафіма
14162423
ХМЕ
1943
w
Хмельницька
13
I
Білий Василь
14175010
ЛЬВ
1937
Львівська
14
I
Брус Віталій
14172585
ХЕР
1927
Херсонська
15
I
Мойсєєнко Владислав
34110526
ОДЕ
1915
Одеська
16
I
Юрик Ростислав
14174529
ЧРК
1910
Черкаська
17
I
Макаров Олег
14172674
ХЕР
1902
Херсонська
18
I
Тишнюк Роман
14191113
ЛЬВ
1897
Львівська
19
I
Никитинець Павло
14199017
КИЇ
1887
м. Київ
20
I
Капелюшний Володимир
14149478
ЛЬВ
1883
Львівська
21
I
Герчук Володимир
14161591
ВОЛ
1874
Волинська
22
I
Стрельник Олександр
14165678
ДНІ
1866
Дніпропетровська
23
I
Менн Єва
14198720
ЖИТ
1855
w
Житомирська
24
I
Орос Михайло
14181207
ЗАК
1849
Мукачево
25
I
Гончук Дмитро
14180995
ЛЬВ
1845
Львівська
26
I
Самойленко Олексій
14155931
КИЇ
1815
м. Київ
27
I
Золотов Олександр
14181398
ОДЕ
1802
Одеська
28
I
Збожний Максиміліан
14196131
ЛЬВ
1774
Львівська
29
I
Дмитрук Даніїл
14152541
ОДЕ
1740
Одеська
30
I
Плавуцький Ілля
14191270
ЛЬВ
1644
Львівська
31
II
Truskavetska Solomia
1744658
SWE
1064
w
32
I
Данкулинець Юлія
14180871
ЗАК
0
w
Мукачево
33
I
Кондрат Богдан
14181975
ЗАК
0
Мукачево
34
I
Красій Микита
34105425
ХАР
0
Харківська
35
I
Лейко Нестор
14188627
ЛЬВ
0
Львівська
36
I
Лук'яненко Єлизавета
34109153
ЖИТ
0
w
Житомирська
37
I
Яценко Владислав
34107614
ЗАП
0
Запорізька
38
II
Гіренко Олег
ХАР
0
Харківська
39
II
Демченко Тарас
14186659
КИЇ
0
м. Київ
40
II
Зінич Іван
ЗАК
0
Мукачево
41
II
Луц ВІталій
ЗАК
0
Мукачево
42
II
Мішко Мирослав
ЗАК
0
Мукачево
43
II
Олим Микита
ЗАК
0
Мукачево
44
II
Смочко Максим
ЗАК
0
Мукачево
45
II
Смірницький Ерік
ЗАК
0
Мукачево
46
III
Загороднюк Михайло
КИЇ
0
м. Київ
47
III
Михайлов Тимофій
КИЇ
0
м. Київ
48
III
Петров Владислав
КИЇ
0
м. Київ
49
Печонкін Максим
ЛЬВ
0
Львівська
50
Тарський Владислав
UKR
0
51
IV
Голуб Михайло
КИЇ
0
м. Київ
52
IV
Мельник Артем
КИЇ
0
м. Київ
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž