No. | | Nombre | FED | Elo | Club/Ciudad |
1 | | Rodriguez Lapetra Jaime | ESP | 1521 | Laguna-Cotelec |
2 | | Gil Ojeda Jorge | ESP | 1136 | Laguna-Cotelec |
3 | | Alonso Luis Angel Gabriel | ESP | 0 | |
4 | | Alvarez Alonso Alberto | ESP | 0 | Al Shah Mat Los Realejos |
5 | | Araque Gonzalez Miguel | ESP | 0 | Ninja Chess |
6 | | Badlik Mattens | ESP | 0 | |
7 | | Canino peña Raul | ESP | 0 | El Sauzal |
8 | | Casas Medina Marta | ESP | 0 | Chiñaco Buenavista |
9 | | Casañas Gonzalez Jose Eduardo | ESP | 0 | |
10 | | Charrick Kauzar | ESP | 0 | |
11 | | Chow Yuen Escobar Jonathan Nadjo | ESP | 0 | Echeyde III |
12 | | Cruz Suarez Alejandro | ESP | 0 | |
13 | | Cubas Guerra Nayara | ESP | 0 | |
14 | | Diaz Afonso Miguel | ESP | 0 | El Sauzal |
15 | | Dominguez Rodriguez Ines | ESP | 0 | |
16 | | Espinosa Rodriguez Nauzet | ESP | 0 | |
17 | | Evora Uzcategui Sofia | ESP | 0 | |
18 | | Fouffe Sierra Ayrton | ESP | 0 | |
19 | | Garcia Fumero Noelia Teresa | ESP | 0 | Echeyde III |
20 | | Garcia Hernandez Brayan | ESP | 0 | |
21 | | Gil Ojeda Lucia | ESP | 0 | Laguna-Cotelec |
22 | | Gonzalez Fernandez Conrado | ESP | 0 | Aneja |
23 | | Gonzalez Perez Eduardo | ESP | 0 | Aneja |
24 | | Hardisson Revert Arturo | ESP | 0 | Laguna-Cotelec |
25 | | Hernandez Benjumea Alvaro | ESP | 0 | Laguna-Cotelec |
26 | | Hernandez Benjumea Guillermo | ESP | 0 | Laguna-Cotelec |
27 | | Hernandez Benjumea Jose Eduardo | ESP | 0 | Laguna-Cotelec |
28 | | Isasa Martin Diego | ESP | 0 | Laguna-Cotelec |
29 | | Lagomarsino Ortega Ernesto Quentin | ESP | 0 | Chiñaco |
30 | | Lazcano Palacio Alejandro | ESP | 0 | Ninja Chess |
31 | | Lopez Gonzalez Adriana | ESP | 0 | Mayco |
32 | | Lorenzo Barrera Angel Givanny | ESP | 0 | |
33 | | Mansito Trujillo Alvaro | ESP | 0 | |
34 | | Martin Castellano Malena | ESP | 0 | Echeyde III |
35 | | Martin Litinova Marina Sofia | ESP | 0 | |
36 | | Matinhos Soto Alejandro Jose | ESP | 0 | Echeyde III |
37 | | Mesa Hernandez Gael | ESP | 0 | |
38 | | Miranda Gonzalez Pedro | ESP | 0 | |
39 | | Navarro Exposito Esteban | ESP | 0 | Aneja |
40 | | Ortiz Ramos Mario | ESP | 0 | Echeyde III |
41 | | Paramato Lapuerta David | ESP | 0 | Piratas del Puerto de la Cruz |
42 | | Paramato Lapuerta Laura | ESP | 0 | Piratas del Puerto de la Cruz |
43 | | Perera Ascanio Ricardo | ESP | 0 | Echeyde III |
44 | | Perez Galiñanes Ainara | ESP | 0 | Echeyde III |
45 | | Reyes Cabrera Oscar | ESP | 0 | Echeyde III |
46 | | Rodrigez Redondo Adhara | ESP | 0 | San Benito |
47 | | Rodriguez Govea Beatriz | ESP | 0 | Valledrez |
48 | | Rodriguez Sabater Lucia Iris | ESP | 0 | Cajacanarias |
49 | | Sierra Charonova Alejandro N. | ESP | 0 | Echeyde III |
50 | | Socas Hernandez Jacobo | ESP | 0 | |
51 | | Sosa Rodriguez Daniel | ESP | 0 | Piratas Puerto de la Cruz |
52 | | Trujillo Marrero Diego Antonio | ESP | 0 | El Tanque |
53 | | de Leon Tejon Irina | ESP | 0 | Echeyde III |