Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CZECH OPEN 2011 "TEV OPEN" - turnaj B open rating tournament with rating for FIDE

Last update 30.07.2011 20:27:18, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 63

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGr
1
FMGorovets AndreyBLR24170F
2
Zubritskiy ArtyomRUS23420F
3
FMGoriatchkin JouriRUS23230F
4
Kuzmin GRUS22940F
5
Golcman EvgenyRUS22910S60F
6
FMLaubsch BerndGER22840F
7
FMSeyb DieterGER22690F
8
Burdalev KirillUKR22590F
9
FMKiselev Alexander SRUS22450F
10
Roeberg FrankGER22330F
11
Eschholz EnnoGER22210F
12
Umanec FilipCZE22160F
13
Karasek LukasCZE22130F
14
FMVorobyov YrijUKR22100F
15
Sinelnikov IgorRUS22090S60F
16
FMBalenovic ZvonimirCRO21990S60F
17
CMJahncke GisoGER21980F
18
Friedrich WiedeGER21950U16F
19
Doberitz PaulGER21930F
20
Petr JanCZE21870F
21
Maslak AlexanderRUS21860F
22
FMIzzat Kanan Azar OgluAZE21850U16F
23
Voynov SergeyUKR21830F
24
Gantar JanSLO21750F
25
CMHansch TorstenGER21740F
26
Wehner JanisGER21740F
27
Hellwig TobiasGER21680F
28
Dorst JohannesGER21670F
29
Scherer FrankGER21670F
30
Sydow HardyGER21610F
31
Vesely TomasCZE21560F
32
Braeuer FranzGER21540F
33
Braun MarekCZE21530F
34
Niedermeier ThomasGER21530F
35
Linker MikhailUKR21480U16F
36
Stock AndreasGER21470F
37
Thenhausen DirkGER21470F
38
Zakhartsov VladimirRUS21460U16F
39
Walter ThomasGER21440F
40
Hoffmann LukasGER21420F
41
Masak PavelCZE21380F
42
Suhanovskis SergejsLAT21370F
43
FMKrouzel JaroslavCZE21350S60F
44
Prill DanielGER21340F
45
Pflantz MikeGER21310F
46
WFMMotycakova MonikaSVK21300wF
47
Sadikhov Ulvi Ramil OgluAZE21270U16F
48
Gaichenya YelenaKAZ21250wF
49
Klein BorisISR21240S60F
50
Postupa PavelCZE21240F
51
Batakovs OlegsLAT21230S60F
52
Korschner MiroslavCZE21200F
53
Ananchenko IgorRUS21180F
54
Loecken SiegfriedGER21170F
55
Liuba VolodymyrUKR21160F
56
Willim MichaelGER21160F
57
Handl MartinCZE21110F
58
Kharitonov IgorRUS21110F
59
Marcos Pinto LuisESP21100F
60
Moroder StefanITA21070F
61
Makepeace Philip JENG21040F
62
Minina VeronikaRUS21040wF
63
Siebenburger VlastimilCZE21030F
64
Tichy MiroslavCZE21010F
65
Grahn LarsSWE21000S60F
66
Debevec BlazSLO20990F
67
Prill GerhardGER20990S60F
68
Quinn RoryIRL20970F
69
Hula LukasCZE20940F
70
Atnilov BorisISR20930F
71
Mueller Ralf Reiner ProfGER20930F
72
Tichy StepanCZE20930F
73
Galan Fernandez FelixESP20910F
74
Hoerr MatthiasGER20910F
75
Noetzel FelixGER20900F
76
Chovanec VladimirSVK20860F
77
Kruljac PetraCRO20850wF
78
Schulz AnjaGER20850wF
79
Vala FilipCZE20780F
80
Zatko GregorSVK20760F
81
WFMSchulz PetraGER20750wF
82
Foermes AlexanderGER20750F
83
Sancar KenanGER20750F
84
WFMMiturova MagdalenaCZE20720wF
85
Mulenko AlexanderRUS20650F
86
Popov MikhailRUS20650U16F
87
Kuenstler ChristianGER20630F
88
Prieto Perez RodrigoESP20630F
89
Beyer ChristofGER20600F
90
Duchateau ThomasFRA20600F
91
Lampir TomasCZE20570F
92
Markovitz NeilAUS20560F
93
Dzubasz TinoGER20550F
94
Seisenberger GeorgGER20550F
95
Jelinek VaclavCZE20530S60F
96
Brechin Hugh RSCO20520F
97
Hentze MarkusGER20510F
98
Paldus PetrCZE20510F
99
Pavera VitCZE20500F
100
Vyprachticky DavidCZE20490F
101
WFMItkis HanaUSA20480wF
102
Kimerling MartinSVK20470F
103
Divis JaroslavCZE20460F
104
Langenfeld OlafGER20450F
105
Tserendorj BatsaikhanUSA20450F
106
Pardy MartinCZE20440F
107
Dolnak MichalSVK20430U16F
108
Drozdov Vladimir ERUS20420S60F
109
Schulz MichaelGER20420F
110
Adloff RalfGER20400F
111
Schmidt MartinGER20400F
112
Biernath ThomasGER20390F
113
Foord DominicENG20380F
114
Neubauer HerbertAUT20380F
115
Chmelik JiriCZE20370S60F
116
Roitzsch PhilippeGER20360F
117
Spitsyn VadimRUS20360F
118
Borisovs LeonidsLAT20350F
119
Hajek LukasSVK20340U16F
120
Hiemer BerndGER20330F
121
Kuzmina AnnaRUS20330wF
122
Le Montagner YoannFRA20330F
123
Fiala ZdenekCZE20320F
124
Jensen LeifDEN20320S60F
125
Dzirkalis EdvinsLAT20310F
126
Sievers AndyGER20310F
127
Mueller NickGER20290U16F
128
Sieber MartinCZE20290F
129
Janssen VolkerGER20270F
130
Kearns ChristopherGER20270F
131
Bleuzen CedricFRA20260F
132
Sedlacek JiriCZE20250F
133
Bucher Grant WENG20230F
134
Gunyecz Zoltan DrHUN20220F
135
Hlavacek TomasCZE20220F
136
Sladovnik TomasCZE20190F
137
Hasenbank DirkGER20180F
138
Kuberczyk ChristophGER20180F
139
Kuebler MarcusGER20160F
140
Tunger MarioGER20160F
141
Tuvsinbajar DorjkhuCZE20160F
142
Stehlik JiriCZE20150F
143
Vermirovsky VlastimilCZE20150F
144
Kotva MilanCZE20140S60F
145
Bicek RichardCZE20130F
146
Karavaeva NadezhdaRUS20130wF
147
Macek KamilCZE20120F
148
Garrapa GianluigiITA20110F
149
Heyne LukasGER20110U16F
150
Brenninger DanielITA20100F
151
Sazonova AnastasiaRUS20100wU16F
152
Splichal PetrCZE20100F
153
Dunaveckis DenissLAT20090U16F
154
Hahn FlorianGER20060F
155
Ranfagni StefanoITA20060F
156
Postupa MartinCZE20050F
157
Skoda MartinCZE20050F
158
Szirmai EmilCZE20050F
159
Horacek MichalCZE20040F
160
Schmalz MichalCZE20040F
161
Nikel RastislavSVK20030F
162
Schoen RudolfGER20020F
163
Svoboda IvoCZE20020F
164
Svoboda KarelCZE20020F
165
Weinstein ShaulISR20020F
166
Stanau GuidoGER20010U16F
167
Luban PeterGER20000F
168
Sladek VladislavCZE20000F
169
Szudra Heinz-WernerGER20000F
170
Lushnikov EvgenyRUS19990U16F
171
Zemlicka VitCZE19990F
172
Blaschke TobiasGER19950F
173
Llaneza Vega VictorESP19940F
174
Galvanek LadislavSVK19930F
175
Radics Laszlo DrHUN19910F
176
Lalande Jean-LouisFRA19880F
177
Linhart JanCZE19850F
178
Rymar EvgeniyGER19840F
179
Kopecek IvanCZE19830S60F
180
Plasil PetrCZE19830F
181
Redondo Gonzalez JavierESP19810F
182
Zeman ArnostCZE19800F
183
Schaar AndreasGER19790F
184
Suchomel AlesCZE19790U16F
185
Frayssinet FrankFRA19770F
186
Matejka VladimirCZE19770S60F
187
Vachtfeidl PetrCZE19760F
188
Bahner JuliusGER19750F
189
Pulpan JakubCZE19740U16F
190
Ruboczki TiborHUN19710F
191
Frischmann RickGER19680F
192
Iwanziw NiklasGER19670F
193
Schaarschmidt KayGER19660F
194
Sebo ViktorSVK19660U16F
195
Nguyen Minh ThuyGER19620wF
196
Grigorian SpartakGER19600U16F
197
Tran My LinhGER19600wU16F
198
Meduna EduardCZE19580U16F
199
Peyre CamilleFRA19570wF
200
Smejkal JosefCZE19560F
201
Lunn MatthewENG19550F
202
Smolkina MilanaGER19540wF
203
Kudla VladimirCZE19530F
204
Flek VladislavCZE19520F
205
Eiriksson SigurdurISL19510S60F
206
Mikes JanCZE19500U16F
207
Stanek BohumilCZE19490F
208
Shabanov Nurlan Mammad OgluAZE19480U16F
209
Ulrich DavidCZE19470F
210
Duzy StefanGER19460F
211
Lamser TomasCZE19440F
212
Machlin MaximGER19430F
213
Vojacek ZdenekCZE19430F
214
Kessler MarcelGER19410F
215
Martinez Rodriguez Pablo IiESP19410F
216
Kassani SamSWE19400U16F
217
Simmerl StefanGER19400F
218
Smolik BorisCZE19400F
219
Stoll GuidoGER19380F
220
Krupica PavelCZE19360F
221
Danada OndrejSVK19350F
222
Tokabayev AKAZ19340F
223
Tong Lukas Fabian ChuanGER19340U16F
224
Balkova AnnaCZE19320wF
225
Ivekovic IvanaCRO19320wF
226
Danek PavelCZE19300F
227
Rous DanielCZE19300U16F
228
Khalilov SakhavatRUS19290U16F
229
Salentiny EricLUX19290F
230
Brank BineSLO19280U16F
231
Nehls BenediktGER19280F
232
Hoecher MichaelGER19250F
233
Fransson AngelinaSWE19200wF
234
Stoever LeonGER19190F
235
Dorn CarinaGER19180wF
236
Ribkinskis TomassLAT19180S60F
237
Najman JanCZE19080F
238
Paszewski MateuszPOL19050U16F
239
Schuetz PeterSVK19030F
240
Cihal JanCZE19000F
241
Starcevs DmitrijsLAT18950U16F
242
Franz TobiasGER18930F
243
Riha JaroslavCZE18930U16F
244
Andreev PeterENG18890U16F
245
Nemec OtakarCZE18890F
246
Ayvazyan NikitaRUS18860U16F
247
Hansch KarstenGER18840U16F
248
Keller PeterGER18840U16F
249
Kolar DanielCZE18840F
250
Kyas Michael DrGER18830F
251
Hnilicka MichalCZE18820F
252
Kompe JoergGER18820F
253
Kobold AndrejSLO18780F
254
Bartos KarelCZE18770F
255
Ni PolinaLAT18770wF
256
Koch ValentinGER18720F
257
Reichel TomasCZE18720F
258
Van Akkeren ArnoNED18710F
259
Marutkins OlegsLAT18660U16F
260
Schneider RafaelLUX18660F
261
Pribyl JaroslavCZE18640F
262
Panzhina JekaterinaLAT18610wF
263
Ott FlorianGER18570U16F
264
Hansch StephanGER18560U16F
265
Zeynalli Miradil Mir Kazim OglAZE18500U16F
266
Astrom LindaSWE18490wF
267
Fernandez Gonzalez SergioESP18440U16F
268
Juchelka PetrCZE18390F
269
List AndreGER18390F
270
Saucuk MartinCZE18390U16F
271
Toman OndrejCZE18340U16F
272
Hernla LarsGER18310F
273
Duerr FlorianGER18260U16F
274
Fedotov NikitaRUS18250U16F
275
Sigurdsson Jakob SaevarISL17890F
276
Snasel MichalCZE17780F
277
Novotny AlesCZE17590U16F
278
Velina ValeriaGER17480wF
279
Kozusek DanielCZE17280U16F
280
Tuma JanCZE16860U16F
281
Barrish DanielRSA16780U16F
Advertisement