No. | | | İsim | FIDE ID | FED | ELO | UKD | Kulüp/Şehir |
1 | | | Neuman Petr | 305243 | CZE | 2463 | 2474 | TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachabte |
2 | | | Luch Michal | 1120042 | POL | 2433 | 2388 | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 |
3 | | | Marholev Dimitar | 2901340 | BUL | 2355 | 2353 | SC 51 Nordhausen |
4 | | | Mons Leon | 4614950 | GER | 2296 | 2342 | SC Forchheim e.V. |
5 | | | Vuckovic Aleksandar | 4615948 | GER | 2328 | 2293 | SK Kriegshaber |
6 | | | Golda Harald | 4630742 | GER | 2335 | 2278 | Schachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V. |
7 | | | Heidrich Manfred | 4602722 | GER | 2306 | 2254 | SC Forchheim e.V. |
8 | | | Gegenfurtner Juergen | 24632147 | GER | 2206 | 2252 | TSV Wacker Neutraubling |
9 | | | Holzhaeuer Mathias | 4602293 | GER | 2285 | 2242 | SK Schmiden/Cannstatt |
10 | | | Liepold Stefan | 4613805 | GER | 2269 | 2236 | SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. |
11 | | | Loew Gerald | 4615875 | GER | 2266 | 2215 | TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachabte |
12 | | | Wagner Florian | 4698118 | GER | 2255 | 2212 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 |
13 | | | Heimrath Reiner | 4618866 | GER | 2299 | 2201 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 |
14 | | | Kesik Klaus-Dieter | 4630831 | GER | 2228 | 2199 | SC Hoyerswerda |
15 | | | Van Ginkel Pieter | 1007742 | NED | 2244 | 2170 | SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. |
16 | | | Klek Hanna-Marie | 24670057 | GER | 2158 | 2160 | SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. |
17 | | | Miller Eduard | 24687022 | GER | 2111 | 2153 | SC Forchheim e.V. |
18 | | | Hilverda Alexander | 4695437 | GER | 2228 | 2150 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 192 |
19 | | | Krauss Josef | 24656950 | GER | 2160 | 2135 | SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. |
20 | | | Martin Fernandez Rodrigo | 24647829 | GER | 2156 | 2104 | SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. |
21 | | | Walter Florian | 24677450 | GER | 2095 | 2092 | SV Lauf a.d.P. |
22 | | | Fuchs Gerhard | 12924130 | GER | 0 | 2074 | SK Nürnberg 1911 e.V. |
23 | | | Scherer Holger | 4687531 | GER | 2099 | 2070 | SK Lauffen |
24 | | | Willim Michael | 4632435 | GER | 2117 | 2068 | SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. |
25 | | | Andraschko Felix | 24628174 | GER | 2079 | 2057 | SC Leinfelden |
26 | | | Nussbaumer Johann | 1603892 | AUT | 2050 | 0 | AUT (™sterreich) |
27 | | | Lodes Hermann | 24616290 | GER | 2129 | 2040 | SF Burgsinn |
28 | | | Wittmann Helmut | 4693388 | GER | 2088 | 2040 | BSG Wöhrlhaus Erlangen |
29 | | | Bachstein Dustin | 4688198 | GER | 2074 | 2030 | SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. |
30 | | | Lechermann Markus | 4614461 | GER | 2051 | 2026 | MTV Ingolstadt |
31 | | | Karasek Christian | 12923907 | GER | 2044 | 2022 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 |
32 | | | Barnickel Josef | 4649800 | GER | 2078 | 2020 | SF Windheim e.V. |
33 | | | Seidenschwarz Holger | 24600237 | GER | 2017 | 2018 | SC 1947 Beilngries |
34 | | | Nehls Benedikt | 24656771 | GER | 1983 | 2012 | SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. |
35 | | | Barthelmann Benno | 4636554 | GER | 2088 | 2007 | SF Ravensburg |
36 | | | Nigmatulin Anatolij | 24672734 | GER | 1983 | 1996 | SC 1868 Bamberg |
37 | | | Wohlfahrt Frank | 24636029 | GER | 2022 | 1995 | SG Siemens Erlangen e.V. |
38 | | | Belz Frank-Martin Prof. Dr. | 12941026 | GER | 0 | 1981 | SK Freising |
39 | | | Seitz Hans | 24651486 | GER | 0 | 1977 | SV Neustadt/Aisch 07 |
40 | | | Adelhuette Dennis | 4661265 | GER | 1990 | 1975 | SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. |
41 | | | Ott Florian | 12900281 | GER | 1923 | 1974 | SG Siemens Amberg |
42 | | | Jacobi Robin | 24646962 | GER | 2025 | 1967 | SV Empor Erfurt |
43 | | | Glawe Ralf | 24697540 | GER | 1980 | 1967 | MTV Ingolstadt |
44 | | | Steppuhn Thomas | 4645510 | GER | 2045 | 1957 | SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 |
45 | | | Diller Peter | 4676823 | GER | 2017 | 1949 | SK Rothenburg e.V. |
46 | | | Ruff Maximilian | 1271670 | GER | 2028 | 1949 | SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. |
47 | | | Gentner Markus | 24624519 | GER | 2026 | 1948 | SC Murrhardt 1948 e.V. |
48 | | | Weigert Wilhelm | 4666240 | GER | 2022 | 1923 | SK Kelheim 1920 |
49 | | | Winkler Thorsten Dr. | 4691130 | GER | 2048 | 1920 | SG Meimsheim-Gügl. |
50 | | | Lais Thomas | 4676785 | GER | 1961 | 1919 | SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. |
51 | | | Auburger Philipp | 12904619 | GER | 1973 | 1919 | SC Forchheim e.V. |
52 | | | Nagy Laura | 1616161 | AUT | 1909 | 0 | AUT (ASK St. Valentin) |
53 | | | Winkler Stefan | 4698142 | GER | 1883 | 1901 | SC Starnberg |
54 | | | Mager Denis | 24691127 | GER | 1870 | 1895 | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm |
55 | | | Weiland Günter | 4663551 | GER | 1955 | 1893 | SC Neuaubing 1946 e.V. |
56 | | | Sivaji Siva | 1301926 | SUI | 1890 | 0 | SK Luzern |
57 | | | Luther Helmut | 4697766 | GER | 1991 | 1881 | SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. |
58 | | | Boudkeev Timour | 1323946 | SUI | 1874 | 0 | Schachgesellschaft Zürich |
59 | | | Adler Herbert | 24625736 | GER | 2015 | 1872 | SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. |
60 | | | Dürr Florian | 24659134 | GER | 1845 | 1869 | SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. |
61 | | | Mueller Constantin | 24697630 | GER | 1863 | 1868 | Schachklub München Südost e.V. |
62 | | | Blank Stefan | 24619620 | GER | 1965 | 1863 | Schachclub Sulzbach |
63 | | | Thuerauf Peter | 4632290 | GER | 1885 | 1863 | SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. |
64 | | | Heunemann Dieter Dr. | 24668699 | GER | 2085 | 1861 | SV Jenapharm Jena |
65 | | | Schmitz Tim | 1270221 | GER | 1947 | 1854 | SC Sendling e.V. |
66 | | | Baumann Mathias | 24602299 | GER | 2021 | 1851 | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V |
67 | | | Killmann Martin | 24651559 | GER | 1791 | 1851 | SC Forchheim e.V. |
68 | | | Pokorny Klaus | 24656798 | GER | 1981 | 1841 | TSV Kirchehrenbach |
69 | | | Heppert Lars | 24668575 | GER | 1931 | 1833 | Schachklub 1872 im BSV Neuburg |
70 | | | Koelbl Jonathan | 24697060 | GER | 1878 | 1828 | SK Klosterlechfeld |
71 | | | Stoll Stefan | 4607651 | GER | 1998 | 1822 | SK Mering |
72 | | | Diller Daniel | 12908983 | GER | 1792 | 1821 | SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. |
73 | | | Koelbl Wolfgang | 24633275 | GER | 1945 | 1812 | SK Klosterlechfeld |
74 | | | Schwab Edgar | 24615803 | GER | 1954 | 1806 | SC Forchheim e.V. |
75 | | | Schloetterer Hermann | 4679997 | GER | 1947 | 1806 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 |
76 | | | Zhao Kevin | 1271884 | GER | 1859 | 1799 | SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. |
77 | | | Unkelbach Manfred | 24697508 | GER | 1866 | 1798 | SC-SF 1957 Stockstadt |
78 | | | Gunnarsson Leif | 1710362 | SWE | 1783 | 0 | SWE (Schweden) |
79 | | | Koerber Thomas | 4688317 | GER | 1951 | 1783 | SF Fürth 1951 e.V. |
80 | | | Uestuen Engin | 24677035 | GER | 1826 | 1781 | SF Windheim e.V. |
81 | | | Hohner Karl-Heinz | 4659244 | GER | 1943 | 1780 | Kronacher SK "L" |
82 | | | Wissel Daniel | 24656925 | GER | 1885 | 1762 | Schachfreunde Sailauf |
83 | | | Junk Philipp | 24669512 | GER | 1753 | 1758 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 |
84 | | | Wettermann Bernd | 24635979 | GER | 1761 | 1753 | FC Konradsreuth |
85 | | | Myagkov Kirill | 24657042 | GER | 1841 | 1748 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 |
86 | | | Justi Fabian | 4614828 | GER | 1903 | 1737 | SC Forchheim e.V. |
87 | | | Walter Manfred | 24677469 | GER | 1817 | 1736 | SV Lauf a.d.P. |
88 | | | Siegl Melina | 1272126 | GER | 1713 | 1735 | SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. |
89 | | | Hummel Thomas | 24697516 | GER | 1918 | 1734 | TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V. |
90 | | | Wagner Robert | 24656879 | GER | 1808 | 1733 | SC Forchheim e.V. |
91 | | | Mann Johannes | 24691380 | GER | 1813 | 1728 | SC Forchheim e.V. |
92 | | | Haeusler Yannick | 12935891 | GER | 0 | 1723 | Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten |
93 | | | Kesik Marco | 24642290 | GER | 1874 | 1715 | SV Blau-Gelb 1899 Hosena e.V. |
94 | | | Utz Guenther | 24632546 | GER | 1981 | 1714 | SC Kirchseeon e.V. |
95 | | | Meulner Fabian | 12913936 | GER | 1822 | 1714 | SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. |
96 | | | Schilay Andre | 12930113 | GER | 0 | 1711 | SK Neumarkt e.V. |
97 | | | Wohlfahrt Michael | 24698750 | GER | 1778 | 1709 | SAbt TSF Welzheim |
98 | | | Jahn Manuel | 12938440 | GER | 0 | 1706 | SK Klosterlechfeld |
99 | | | Babichev Vyacheslav | 4697235 | GER | 1788 | 1696 | SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. |
100 | | | Schmidt Tobias | 1271683 | GER | 1673 | 1690 | SC Tamm 74 |
101 | | | Kliem Klaus-Peter | 24679119 | GER | 1916 | 1688 | SF Oeffingen e.V. |
102 | | | Reich Christian | 12927392 | GER | 0 | 1686 | SC Straubing |
103 | | | Berger Nadja | 24692212 | GER | 1729 | 1683 | Aschaffenburg- Schweinheim e.V. |
104 | | | Otto Moritz | 24659096 | GER | 0 | 1666 | SC Uttenreuth e.V. |
105 | | | Link Fabian | 12935832 | GER | 0 | 1666 | SC Kitzingen von 1905 |
106 | | | Keller Werner | 12930105 | GER | 1925 | 1663 | SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. |
107 | | | Schoebel Klaus | 4698983 | GER | 1795 | 1659 | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. |
108 | | | Schoene Steffen | 24690147 | GER | 0 | 1651 | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V |
109 | | | Osthof Rudolf | | GER | 0 | 1651 | SC Forchheim e.V. |
110 | | | Schaedlich Helmut | 24674761 | GER | 0 | 1650 | SC Kirchseeon e.V. |
111 | | | Walch Roger | 24644099 | GER | 1725 | 1647 | SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. |
112 | | | Tong Kevin | 12913944 | GER | 0 | 1646 | SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. |
113 | | | Hofmann Paul | 24656682 | GER | 0 | 1636 | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
114 | | | Schneider Peter | 24656836 | GER | 0 | 1629 | TSV Kirchehrenbach |
115 | | | Voigt Maik | 1270140 | GER | 0 | 1625 | SV Freibauer Barleben |
116 | | | Krasotin Valentin | 12913928 | GER | 0 | 1623 | SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. |
117 | | | Schuetz Robert | 24612456 | GER | 1780 | 1616 | SC Forchheim e.V. |
118 | | | Nieke Karl-Friedrich | 24648515 | GER | 0 | 1615 | SK Lauffen |
119 | | | Wichmann Adrian | 12904708 | GER | 1701 | 1599 | SV Seubelsdorf |
120 | | | Petermann Jan | 4695810 | GER | 1687 | 1597 | SV Puschendorf 1949 e.V. |
121 | | | Lober Wolfgang | 24671363 | GER | 1692 | 1597 | SGem 1882 Fürth |
122 | | | Wegmann Sven | 1270756 | GER | 1687 | 1597 | SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. |
123 | | | Peiberg Ehrhard | 12916684 | GER | 0 | 1594 | SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. |
124 | | | Askri Samir | 12924938 | GER | 0 | 1594 | SG Siemens Amberg |
125 | | | Wissel Florian | 24656933 | GER | 1646 | 1593 | Schachfreunde Sailauf |
126 | | | Gebhardt Christian | | GER | 0 | 1593 | SV Seubelsdorf |
127 | | | Schaefer Ann-Kathrin | 24615412 | GER | 1626 | 1591 | SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. |
128 | | | Koerber Christian | 1272121 | GER | 1728 | 1586 | SF Fürth 1951 e.V. |
129 | | | Braun Kristin | 24656534 | GER | 0 | 1581 | SC Forchheim e.V. |
130 | | | Mehling Katharina | 12900362 | GER | 0 | 1581 | Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten |
131 | | | Schroeder Harald | 24656844 | GER | 0 | 1569 | SC Forchheim e.V. |
132 | | | Nitzsche Pia | 12900370 | GER | 0 | 1565 | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 |
133 | | | Seifert Heinz | 1272076 | GER | 1582 | 1562 | 1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V. |
134 | | | Siegl Adrian | 12930156 | GER | 1766 | 1548 | SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. |
135 | | | Heil Rudolf | 1271132 | GER | 1725 | 1544 | SC Starnberg |
136 | | | Mehling Franziska | 12900133 | GER | 1745 | 1532 | Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten |
137 | | | Seuberth Ludwig | 12917516 | GER | 0 | 1530 | SC Forchheim e.V. |
138 | | | Diller Andreas | | GER | 0 | 1502 | SK Rothenburg e.V. |
139 | | | Dreiseitel Werner | 4609905 | GER | 1516 | 1482 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 |
140 | | | Hasenstab Robin | 12928380 | GER | 0 | 1480 | Schachfreunde Sailauf |
141 | | | Neiss Albrecht | 4610245 | GER | 1695 | 1469 | SC Kirchseeon e.V. |
142 | | | Gruendel Johannes | 24656607 | GER | 1529 | 1436 | SC Forchheim e.V. |
143 | | | Heinlein Hans-Albert | 4695801 | GER | 0 | 1430 | SF Fürth 1951 e.V. |
144 | | | Daumin Jan | 12939110 | GER | 0 | 1429 | SV Lauf a.d.P. |
145 | | | Bashouti Muhammed | | GER | 0 | 1400 | SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. |
146 | | | Franz Kurt | 24697613 | GER | 0 | 1413 | SC Kirchseeon e.V. |
147 | | | Hock Anna-Maria | | GER | 0 | 1412 | TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. |
148 | | | Wegmann Simon | 1270758 | GER | 0 | 1397 | SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. |
149 | | | Mantel Ruben | 12930121 | GER | 0 | 1396 | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V |
150 | | | Jueschke Arno | 24656704 | GER | 0 | 1378 | ASV Möhrendorf Schachtreff |
151 | | | Lingl Peter | 4625617 | GER | 1737 | 1369 | SV Puschendorf 1949 e.V. |
152 | | | Wichmann Joerg | 12904686 | GER | 1477 | 1363 | TSV Untersiemau |
153 | | | Shen Julian | | GER | 0 | 1363 | SK Rothenburg e.V. |
154 | | | Schilay Lorenz | 12930180 | GER | 0 | 1354 | SK Neumarkt e.V. |
155 | | | Held Werner | | GER | 0 | 1300 | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V |
156 | | | Seidl Josef | 12904694 | GER | 0 | 1300 | TSV Kreuzberg |
157 | | | Dresel Martin | 12924970 | GER | 0 | 1275 | SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. |
158 | | | Kraus Sebastian | 24690260 | GER | 0 | 1250 | SV Puschendorf 1949 e.V. |
159 | | | Alka Kurt | 24659118 | GER | 0 | 1250 | SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. |
160 | | | Emge Albin | | GER | 0 | 1242 | SC Alzenau |
161 | | | Pillath Marcus | 24644455 | GER | 1685 | 1214 | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr |
162 | | | Kunkel Heinrich | 24656720 | GER | 0 | 1209 | TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
163 | | | Heinrich Leon | 12919276 | GER | 0 | 1168 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 |
164 | | | Meier Hans | 24656755 | GER | 0 | 1167 | SV Aham |
165 | | | Semenova Alisa | 1272132 | GER | 0 | 1156 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 |
166 | | | Meier Martin | 12904716 | GER | 0 | 1153 | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
167 | | | Ziegler Gerhard | 24656500 | GER | 0 | 1073 | SC Kirchseeon e.V. |
168 | | | Kraus Oliver | 24690287 | GER | 0 | 1073 | SV Puschendorf 1949 e.V. |
169 | | | Schilay Eva | 12930164 | GER | 0 | 1052 | SK Neumarkt e.V. |
170 | | | Haeusler Luis | | GER | 0 | 996 | Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten |
171 | | | Hasenstab Rainer | | GER | 0 | 977 | Schachfreunde Sailauf |
172 | | | Wiemann Daniel | | GER | 0 | 959 | SV Seubelsdorf |
173 | | | Steindl Horst | | GER | 0 | 911 | SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. |
174 | | | Grueninger Maxim | | GER | 0 | 867 | SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. |
175 | | | Schilay Maria | | GER | 0 | 797 | SK Neumarkt e.V. |
176 | | | Tschammer Kai | 12939099 | GER | 0 | 759 | SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. |
177 | | | Wiemann Vanessa | | GER | 0 | 0 | SV Seubelsdorf |
178 | | | Noel Nicolas | | GER | 0 | 0 | FC Bayern München e.V. |
179 | | | Grueninger Nils | | GER | 0 | 0 | SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. |
180 | | | Grueninger Tobias | | GER | 0 | 0 | SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. |