Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

14. Mezinárodní rychnovský šachový festival seniorů, kategorie S60

Last update 28.08.2012 13:09:48, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 64

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1
FMKarlik Vladimir301027CZE23122315Slavia Kromeriz
2
FMSejkora Vlastimil302457CZE22072232Sk Decin
3
Mlynek Petr307670CZE21532168Sk Duras Bvk
4
Uhmann Jan302341CZE21452118Sk Hustopece
5
Gasik Piotr1104381POL21320Klub szachowy Polonia Warszawa
6
Vodicka Vlastimil309842CZE21282121Sokol Mlada Boleslav
7
Novotny Josef303950CZE21002098Sachova Skola Panda Rychnov Na
8
Hajek Jiri309621CZE20842077Tj Sokol Zajecice
9
Pise Jan310468CZE20772070Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva Brno,
10
Sramek Josef328243CZE20701992Moravska Slavia Brno
11
Most Zdenek308102CZE20552030Tj Banik Habartov
12
Soural Karel328235CZE20532069Tj Sokol Struharov
13
Pecka Frantisek309559CZE20522058Tj Slovan Jirkov
14
Chmelik Jiri305723CZE20512064Tj Sokol Litvinov-Lom.
15
Hastik Svatopluk305596CZE20512017Tj Sokol Lazne Velke Losiny
16
Hlavac Frantisek304646CZE20362005Sk Global Sokolov
17
Drabek Miloslav304786CZE20231977Sachklub Pisek
18
Jelinek Vaclav317454CZE20202030Sk Bohemia Pardubice O.S.
19
Pribyl Jaroslav321850CZE20062017Tj Banik Sokolov So
20
Fiala Jiri311715CZE20061940Sportovni Klub Prostejov
21
Holecek Vladimir311014CZE20052012Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S.
22
Pavlis Jaromir314420CZE20051993Tj Zdar Nad Sazavou
23
Zboril Jaroslav321907CZE19651931Tj Banik Sokolov
24
Sibl Vaclav333522CZE19611935Avzo-Stsc Frantiskovy Lazne
25
Klimes Jiri334200CZE19581917T.J. Sokol Sumperk
26
Kotva Milan322148CZE19571978Tj Slovan Moravska Trebova
27
Vesely Emanuel355445CZE19521904Sk Rapid Pardubice, O.S.
28
Rucka Alois331210CZE19451915Sokol Hutisko-Solanec
29
Fiser Jiri330604CZE19431964Sk Era Postovni Sporitelna
30
Haderka Karel335070CZE19431842Tatran Litovel
31
Lexa Vaclav313661CZE19231929Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice
32
Sedlacek Jan313823CZE19111915Sk Ddm Trebechovice Pod Orebem
33
Innemann Frantisek314196CZE18991826Tj Spartak Vlasim
34
Majerik Vladimir323470CZE18811853Sk Union Louny
35
Perik Alois332232CZE18701893Tj Marianske Hory
36
Neubauer Vilem328057CZE18681834Sk Hsm Trutnov
37
Havrlik Pavel307467CZE18621901Sk Zamberk
38
Portych Vaclav331775CZE18591841Sk Lipa
39
Milian Milan337528CZE18541857Tj Mesto Albrechtice
40
Silar Ladislav330990CZE18491807Tj Lanskroun
41
Jansky Pavel336807CZE18301829Tj Jiskra Ceska Skalice
42
Madera Stanislav345504CZE18211788Sk Svitavy
43
Horak Miroslav326941CZE18181775Tj Namest N/Oslavou
44
Pokorny Jan325481CZE18141892Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice
45
Korinek Jaroslav322954CZE18101736Tj Marianske Hory
46
Bainhofner Jiri335762CZE18091681Sk Praha-Smichov
47
Feldvabl Vilem339830CZE17991795Tj Namest N/Oslavou
48
Palla Stanislav337781CZE17951725Tj Lanskroun
49
Travnicek Jaroslav327522CZE17851730Tj Krasna Lipa
50
Svec Ludek323535CZE17821795Tj Desko Liberec
51
Splitek Lubos343480CZE17731775Sk Lipa
52
Burdilak Milan335940CZE17691792Tj Nachod
53
Ondrich Jan350761CZE17601755Usk Praha
54
Gunnarsson Leif1710362SWE17590Kristallens SK
55
Palla Rostislav328715CZE17471723Tj Spartak Rychnov Nad Kneznou
56
Parpel Petr308390CZE17421778Tj Neratovice
57
Mathon Dimitrij313599CZE17231714Sk Prerov
58
Vlachopulos Elefteris329665CZE17191775So Tj Karolinka
59
Rychtecky Pavel334235CZE17171737Sk Teplarna Praha-Malesice
60
Brhlik Antonin330809CZE16891712Tj Kavalier Sazava
61
Langr Jiri332160CZE16891680Sk Ortex-Reta Hradec Kralove
62
Mlynar Miroslav350818CZE16831592So Kunvaldska A.S. Kunvald
63
Zastava Ladislav329703CZE16771582Tj Nachod
64
Ludwig Anton14916290SVK16740Sk Senec
65
Divisek Jiri345466CZE16651615Tj Spartak Rychnov Nad Kneznou
66
Pavelka Pavel350834CZE16041550Sk Mlejn
67
Kejdus Radomir360236CZE15901552Moravska Slavia Brno
68
Krivohlavek Josef350753CZE14751510Tj Lanskroun
69
Kolek Josef305863CZE01855Slovan Ivancice
70
Laska Zdenek368148CZE01746Sk Kovohute Pribram
71
Kalik Josef368130CZE01570Sk Mlejn
72
Hurdes EmilCZE01453Sk Zamberk
73
Michalicka VaclavCZE01443So Kunvaldska A.S. Kunvald
74
Rejnus Josef363812CZE01436Sokol Hradec Kralove
75
Bodlak Stanislav376710CZE01000Sk Rapid Pardubice, O.S.
76
Dobranska LudmilaCZE00
Advertisement