Última actualización25.11.2023 15:11:31, Propietario/Última carga: Czech Republic licence 34
Ranking inicial
No. | | Nombre | FED | EloN | sexo | Club/Ciudad |
1 | | Šigut, Ondřej | CZE | 1779 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
2 | | Bjolek, Jan | CZE | 1745 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
3 | | Boff, Vojtěch | CZE | 1595 | | TJ TŽ Třinec |
4 | | Jurček, Adrian | CZE | 1548 | | SK Slavia Orlová |
5 | | Osina, Jaromír | CZE | 1548 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
6 | | Pustějovský, Patrik | CZE | 1548 | | TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek |
7 | | Sikorová, Jana | CZE | 1534 | w | TJ TŽ Třinec |
8 | | Krótki, Lukáš | CZE | 1403 | | TJ Tatran Město Albrechtice z.s. |
9 | | Pavelek, Michael | CZE | 1401 | | TJ Tatran Město Albrechtice z.s. |
10 | | Lacková, Ludmila | CZE | 1393 | w | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
11 | | Zelenková, Sofie | CZE | 1386 | w | TJ Mořkov |
12 | | Sekyra, Vojtěch | CZE | 1367 | | SK Slavia Orlová |
13 | | Buček, Vít | CZE | 1363 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
14 | | Zinglar, Martin | CZE | 1342 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
15 | | Škopík, Jakub | CZE | 1334 | | Šachový klub Bruntál z.s. |
16 | | Horník, Marek | CZE | 1332 | | TJ Ostrava |
17 | | Zeman, Daniel | CZE | 1324 | | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
18 | | Ptáčník, Jan | CZE | 1318 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
19 | | Svoboda, Tobias | CZE | 1315 | | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
20 | | Sobek, David | CZE | 1303 | | Slezan Opava |
21 | | Kadlec, Jaroslav | CZE | 1299 | | Šachy Krnov, z.s. |
22 | | Son, Yeon Jun | CZE | 1288 | | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
23 | | Prokop, Matěj | CZE | 1286 | | TJ Ostrava |
24 | | Kusyn, Oliver | CZE | 1270 | | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov |
25 | | Nagy, Dominik | CZE | 0 | | TJ Slovan Havířov |
26 | | Vrba, Jan | CZE | 1236 | | Šachový klub Bruntál z.s. |
27 | | Malaczynski, Alex | CZE | 1234 | | TJ Ostrava |
28 | | Kulhánek, Matouš | CZE | 1220 | | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
29 | | Tichý, Filip | CZE | 1220 | | TJ Ostrava |
30 | | Veselý, František | CZE | 1208 | | TJ Tatran Město Albrechtice z.s. |
31 | | Chodura, Michal | CZE | 1197 | | TJ TŽ Třinec |
32 | | Štix, Jáchym | CZE | 1197 | | ŠK Šenov |
33 | | Filipová, Vanesa | CZE | 1150 | w | Interchess z.s. |
34 | | Chalupa, Dominik | CZE | 1134 | | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
35 | | Pichenko, Ruslan | CZE | 1124 | | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
36 | | Skalka, Filip | CZE | 1117 | | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 |
37 | | Kunčický, Radim | CZE | 0 | | TJ Slovan Havířov |
38 | | Stilecz, David | CZE | 1112 | | TJ Tatran Město Albrechtice z.s. |
39 | | Toman, Petr | CZE | 0 | | ŠK Šenov |
40 | | Jordan, Tobias | CZE | 1091 | | Šachová škola Bohumín, z.s. |
41 | | Holaň, Kryštof | CZE | 1049 | | Slezan Opava |
42 | | Nytra, Eduard | CZE | 0 | | Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih |
43 | | Beer, Robin | CZE | 0 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
44 | | Černík, Ondřej | CZE | 0 | | Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih |
45 | | Feranec, Matyáš | CZE | 0 | | Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih |
46 | | Hárník, Filip | CZE | 0 | | TJ Slovan Havířov |
47 | | Novobilský, Marek | CZE | 0 | | Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih |
|
|
|