1. Ronde le 2023/11/18 à 17:00 |
N° | Equipe | Equipe | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | C.A. FUNDACION CAJACANARIAS A | C.D. SANTA URSULA BADNOR A | 3½ | : | ½ |
2 | C.A. CIRCULO DE AMISTAD XII DE ENERO B | C.A. EBANO - BARRIO NUEVO B | ½ | : | 3½ |
3 | C.A. AL SHAH MAT LOS REALEJOS B | C.A. LASKER ISORA A | 2 | : | 2 |
4 | C.A. PIRATAS LA OROTAVA - PTO LA CRUZ A | C.A. LIBRERIA BARCO PAPEL - EL SAUZAL B | 3 | : | 1 |
2. Ronde le 2023/11/25 à 17:00 |
N° | Equipe | Equipe | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | C.D. SANTA URSULA BADNOR A | C.A. LIBRERIA BARCO PAPEL - EL SAUZAL B | 2½ | : | 1½ |
2 | C.A. LASKER ISORA A | C.A. PIRATAS LA OROTAVA - PTO LA CRUZ A | 1 | : | 3 |
3 | C.A. EBANO - BARRIO NUEVO B | C.A. AL SHAH MAT LOS REALEJOS B | 4 | : | 0 |
4 | C.A. FUNDACION CAJACANARIAS A | C.A. CIRCULO DE AMISTAD XII DE ENERO B | 3 | : | 1 |
3. Ronde le 2023/12/02 à 17:00 |
N° | Equipe | Equipe | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | C.A. CIRCULO DE AMISTAD XII DE ENERO B | C.D. SANTA URSULA BADNOR A | 4 | : | 0 |
2 | C.A. AL SHAH MAT LOS REALEJOS B | C.A. FUNDACION CAJACANARIAS A | 1 | : | 3 |
3 | C.A. PIRATAS LA OROTAVA - PTO LA CRUZ A | C.A. EBANO - BARRIO NUEVO B | 1 | : | 3 |
4 | C.A. LIBRERIA BARCO PAPEL - EL SAUZAL B | C.A. LASKER ISORA A | 1 | : | 3 |
4. Ronde le 2023/12/16 à 17:00 |
N° | Equipe | Equipe | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | C.D. SANTA URSULA BADNOR A | C.A. LASKER ISORA A | ½ | : | 3½ |
2 | C.A. EBANO - BARRIO NUEVO B | C.A. LIBRERIA BARCO PAPEL - EL SAUZAL B | 4 | : | 0 |
3 | C.A. FUNDACION CAJACANARIAS A | C.A. PIRATAS LA OROTAVA - PTO LA CRUZ A | 3 | : | 1 |
4 | C.A. CIRCULO DE AMISTAD XII DE ENERO B | C.A. AL SHAH MAT LOS REALEJOS B | 1 | : | 3 |
5. Ronde le 2024/01/13 à 17:00 |
N° | Equipe | Equipe | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | C.A. AL SHAH MAT LOS REALEJOS B | C.D. SANTA URSULA BADNOR A | 2½ | : | 1½ |
2 | C.A. PIRATAS LA OROTAVA - PTO LA CRUZ A | C.A. CIRCULO DE AMISTAD XII DE ENERO B | 2½ | : | 1½ |
3 | C.A. LIBRERIA BARCO PAPEL - EL SAUZAL B | C.A. FUNDACION CAJACANARIAS A | ½ | : | 3½ |
4 | C.A. LASKER ISORA A | C.A. EBANO - BARRIO NUEVO B | 3 | : | 1 |
6. Ronde le 2024/01/20 à 17:00 |
N° | Equipe | Equipe | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | C.D. SANTA URSULA BADNOR A | C.A. EBANO - BARRIO NUEVO B | 0 | : | 4 |
2 | C.A. FUNDACION CAJACANARIAS A | C.A. LASKER ISORA A | 3 | : | 1 |
3 | C.A. CIRCULO DE AMISTAD XII DE ENERO B | C.A. LIBRERIA BARCO PAPEL - EL SAUZAL B | 3½ | : | ½ |
4 | C.A. AL SHAH MAT LOS REALEJOS B | C.A. PIRATAS LA OROTAVA - PTO LA CRUZ A | 3 | : | 1 |
7. Ronde le 2024/01/27 à 17:00 |
N° | Equipe | Equipe | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | C.A. PIRATAS LA OROTAVA - PTO LA CRUZ A | C.D. SANTA URSULA BADNOR A | 1 | : | 3 |
2 | C.A. LIBRERIA BARCO PAPEL - EL SAUZAL B | C.A. AL SHAH MAT LOS REALEJOS B | ½ | : | 3½ |
3 | C.A. LASKER ISORA A | C.A. CIRCULO DE AMISTAD XII DE ENERO B | 1½ | : | 2½ |
4 | C.A. EBANO - BARRIO NUEVO B | C.A. FUNDACION CAJACANARIAS A | 3 | : | 1 |
8. Ronde le 2024/02/03 à 17:00 |
N° | Equipe | Equipe | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | C.D. SANTA URSULA BADNOR A | C.A. FUNDACION CAJACANARIAS A | 1 | : | 3 |
2 | C.A. EBANO - BARRIO NUEVO B | C.A. CIRCULO DE AMISTAD XII DE ENERO B | 3½ | : | ½ |
3 | C.A. LASKER ISORA A | C.A. AL SHAH MAT LOS REALEJOS B | 2½ | : | 1½ |
4 | C.A. LIBRERIA BARCO PAPEL - EL SAUZAL B | C.A. PIRATAS LA OROTAVA - PTO LA CRUZ A | 1½ | : | 2½ |
9. Ronde le 2024/02/24 à 17:00 |
N° | Equipe | Equipe | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | C.A. LIBRERIA BARCO PAPEL - EL SAUZAL B | C.D. SANTA URSULA BADNOR A | 1½ | : | 2½ |
2 | C.A. PIRATAS LA OROTAVA - PTO LA CRUZ A | C.A. LASKER ISORA A | 1 | : | 3 |
3 | C.A. AL SHAH MAT LOS REALEJOS B | C.A. EBANO - BARRIO NUEVO B | 4 | : | 0 |
4 | C.A. CIRCULO DE AMISTAD XII DE ENERO B | C.A. FUNDACION CAJACANARIAS A | ½ | : | 3½ |
10. Ronde le 2024/03/09 à 17:00 |
N° | Equipe | Equipe | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | C.D. SANTA URSULA BADNOR A | C.A. CIRCULO DE AMISTAD XII DE ENERO B | 1½ | : | 2½ |
2 | C.A. FUNDACION CAJACANARIAS A | C.A. AL SHAH MAT LOS REALEJOS B | 3½ | : | ½ |
3 | C.A. EBANO - BARRIO NUEVO B | C.A. PIRATAS LA OROTAVA - PTO LA CRUZ A | 4 | : | 0 |
4 | C.A. LASKER ISORA A | C.A. LIBRERIA BARCO PAPEL - EL SAUZAL B | 3 | : | 1 |
11. Ronde le 2024/03/16 à 17:00 |
N° | Equipe | Equipe | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | C.A. LASKER ISORA A | C.D. SANTA URSULA BADNOR A | 3 | : | 1 |
2 | C.A. LIBRERIA BARCO PAPEL - EL SAUZAL B | C.A. EBANO - BARRIO NUEVO B | 0 | : | 4 |
3 | C.A. PIRATAS LA OROTAVA - PTO LA CRUZ A | C.A. FUNDACION CAJACANARIAS A | 0 | : | 4 |
4 | C.A. AL SHAH MAT LOS REALEJOS B | C.A. CIRCULO DE AMISTAD XII DE ENERO B | 2½ | : | 1½ |
12. Ronde le 2024/04/06 à 17:00 |
N° | Equipe | Equipe | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | C.D. SANTA URSULA BADNOR A | C.A. AL SHAH MAT LOS REALEJOS B | 3½ | : | ½ |
2 | C.A. CIRCULO DE AMISTAD XII DE ENERO B | C.A. PIRATAS LA OROTAVA - PTO LA CRUZ A | 3½ | : | ½ |
3 | C.A. FUNDACION CAJACANARIAS A | C.A. LIBRERIA BARCO PAPEL - EL SAUZAL B | 3 | : | 1 |
4 | C.A. EBANO - BARRIO NUEVO B | C.A. LASKER ISORA A | 2 | : | 2 |
13. Ronde le 2024/04/20 à 17:00 |
N° | Equipe | Equipe | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | C.A. EBANO - BARRIO NUEVO B | C.D. SANTA URSULA BADNOR A | 3 | : | 1 |
2 | C.A. LASKER ISORA A | C.A. FUNDACION CAJACANARIAS A | 1 | : | 3 |
3 | C.A. LIBRERIA BARCO PAPEL - EL SAUZAL B | C.A. CIRCULO DE AMISTAD XII DE ENERO B | 3 | : | 1 |
4 | C.A. PIRATAS LA OROTAVA - PTO LA CRUZ A | C.A. AL SHAH MAT LOS REALEJOS B | 4 | : | 0 |
14. Ronde le 2024/04/27 à 17:00 |
N° | Equipe | Equipe | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | C.D. SANTA URSULA BADNOR A | C.A. PIRATAS LA OROTAVA - PTO LA CRUZ A | 2½ | : | 1½ |
2 | C.A. AL SHAH MAT LOS REALEJOS B | C.A. LIBRERIA BARCO PAPEL - EL SAUZAL B | 2 | : | 2 |
3 | C.A. CIRCULO DE AMISTAD XII DE ENERO B | C.A. LASKER ISORA A | 2½ | : | 1½ |
4 | C.A. FUNDACION CAJACANARIAS A | C.A. EBANO - BARRIO NUEVO B | 1½ | : | 2½ |