Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 14:13:59
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Всероссийские соревнования 2024 года по быстрым шахматам - этап "РАПИД Гран-При России" "Мемориал Д. С. Щербина"
Last update 14.01.2024 13:51:34, Creator/Last Upload: Makogon Natalya
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
ID
FideID
FED
RtgI
RtgN
sex
Gr
Club/City
1
GM
Шиманов Александр
506
4198603
RUS
2591
2618
Санкт-Петербург
2
GM
Понкратов Павел
1722
4157800
RUS
2584
2624
Москва
3
GM
Бочаров Дмитрий
811
4138716
RUS
2526
2559
Новосибирская область
4
GM
Афанасьев Никита
5880
24183555
RUS
2514
2573
Москва
5
GM
Придорожный Алексей
810
4127870
RUS
2510
2553
ХМАО — Югра
6
GM
Цыдыпов Жамсаран
5761
4108566
RUS
2503
2575
Республика Бурятия
7
IM
Макарян Рудик
1966
44105681
RUS
2497
2535
Москва
8
GM
Волков Сергей
496
4122763
RUS
2486
2542
Республика Мордовия
9
GM
Смирнов Павел
808
4123425
RUS
2465
2510
Московская область
10
GM
Хегай Дмитрий
3470
24153729
RUS
2465
2508
Красноярский край
11
GM
Фрольянов Дмитрий
11971
4151976
RUS
2451
2509
Самарская область
12
GM
Дрыгалов Андрей
985
24171735
RUS
2451
2506
Курганская область
13
GM
Дрыгалов Сергей
996
24171743
RUS
2449
2487
Курганская область
14
GM
Захарцов Владимир
541
4145097
RUS
2447
2503
Москва
15
GM
Лобанов Сергей
185
24183750
RUS
2432
2443
Санкт-Петербург
16
GM
Овечкин Роман
1723
4119991
RUS
2425
2482
Тюменская область
17
IM
Пингин Артём
4656
44193645
RUS
2391
2429
Ю06
Свердловская область
18
IM
Ильин Тимофей
403989
14110180
UKR
2377
2441
ЯНАО
19
GM
Улыбин Михаил
261
4101405
RUS
2353
2308
Свердловская область
20
GM
Глейзеров Евгений
249
4101332
RUS
2349
2379
В64
Брянская область
21
IM
Гарифуллина Лея
5272
34127035
RUS
2335
2271
w
Свердловская область
22
FM
Волков Николай
33973
4160550
RUS
2333
2203
В64
Свердловская область
23
IM
Денисов Иван
18541
24119466
RUS
2310
2217
Свердловская область
24
AGM
Исаев Антон
8584
24185132
RUS
2264
2227
Томская область
25
FM
Котляр Кирилл
138
24145599
RUS
2261
2244
Тюменская область
26
Жарков Николай
12919
54193648
RUS
2252
2310
Свердловская область
27
IM
Кантер Эдуард
8703
4103963
RUS
2247
2234
Пермский край
28
FM
Кузьмин Роман
1195
44134932
RUS
2238
2306
Ю06
Свердловская область
29
FM
Одегов Артём
2903
34183644
RUS
2237
2298
Свердловская область
30
IM
Предеин Владимир
10726
4117786
RUS
2234
2257
В64
Курганская область
31
CM
Кошулян Егор
38369
24237000
RUS
2223
2246
Ю06
Челябинская область
32
Сомкин Кирилл
1172
34138460
RUS
2219
2281
Челябинская область
33
Лисименко Руслан
13502
34175030
RUS
2209
2273
Пермский край
34
FM
Гольцев Дмитрий
2380
24176710
RUS
2205
2277
Нижегородская область
35
Паньков Даниил
1196
54104351
RUS
2199
2215
Курганская область
36
IM
Харус Эрнест
63053
4185730
RUS
2196
2053
В64
Свердловская область
37
Полосин Евгений
1229
24108456
RUS
2193
2239
Челябинская область
38
CM
Довбня Никита
8034
54104599
RUS
2164
2238
Ю06
Свердловская область
39
Полонский Артем
35873
24186295
RUS
2142
2068
Пермский край
40
Иноземцев Сергей
2858
24129690
RUS
2133
2241
Свердловская область
41
Сафин Тимур
1158
34134937
RUS
2127
2215
Челябинская область
42
IM
Козлов Олег
2848
4104544
RUS
2127
2154
В64
Свердловская область
43
Трофимов Павел
4692
44112009
RUS
2125
2227
Ю06
Тюменская область
44
FM
Гольцева Екатерина
2383
24173770
RUS
2124
2181
w
Нижегородская область
45
Маков Артём
2026
44144776
RUS
2117
2116
Ю06
Свердловская область
46
FM
Деваев Александр
145052
4169395
RUS
2106
2137
Свердловская область
47
IM
Калмачевских Виктор
33802
4123557
RUS
2103
2168
ХМАО — Югра
48
Шишкин Демид
83953
34254420
RUS
2085
2187
Пермский край
49
IM
Позин Сергей
1601
4116011
RUS
2079
2092
В64
ХМАО — Югра
50
Тузлуков Даниил
403579
4157567
RUS
2077
2090
Пермский край
51
Гейн Владимир
5821
34147192
RUS
2069
2124
Пермский край
52
WFM
Онищук Анастасия
27878
14104008
RUS
2066
1711
w
Свердловская область
53
Адырбаев Альберт
3544
34164380
RUS
2062
1988
Омская область
54
Рудаков Сергей
13742
44111533
RUS
2059
2106
Воронежская область
55
FM
Клепиков Никита
1040
24145220
RUS
2058
2004
Санкт-Петербург
56
Засухин Вадим
2856
4123450
RUS
2053
2144
Свердловская область
57
Даниленко Денис
42135
24277622
RUS
2044
2163
Ю06
Челябинская область
58
Смыковский Семён
24129
24233331
RUS
2033
2113
Ю06
Омская область
59
Тарасов Ярослав
91770
34315241
RUS
2031
2128
Ю06
Свердловская область
60
Сычёв Александр
63311
34237704
RUS
2026
2151
Тюменская область
61
Москвинов Прохор
84374
34271457
RUS
2022
2142
Ю06
Свердловская область
62
Федотов Алексей
2443
24179930
RUS
2020
2001
Свердловская область
63
Котельва Лев
222904
34476628
RUS
2018
2170
Ю06
Пермский край
64
Протасов Максим
193869
34455078
RUS
2007
2174
Ю06
Тюменская область
65
WIM
Матвеева Ольга
1082
24107018
RUS
1988
2008
w
Пермский край
66
Заспанов Константин
3390
44140860
RUS
1980
2055
Свердловская область
67
Халиуллин Альберт
1194
44136242
RUS
1979
2116
Свердловская область
68
Шека Николай
12359
54134536
RUS
1978
2080
Ю06
Свердловская область
69
Кривич Илья
1188
54183200
RUS
1965
1959
Омская область
70
WFM
Янученко Полина
3440
34107859
RUS
1964
1929
w
Томская область
71
Полуянов Александр
89322
34381180
RUS
1956
2063
Ю06
Омская область
72
Баталов Прохор
143191
34360085
RUS
1951
1936
Ю06
Пермский край
73
Демченко Максим
187094
34476164
RUS
1943
2085
Ю06
Тюменская область
74
Шахабидинов Мухамадамин
118716
34287159
RUS
1943
1943
Ю06
Томская область
75
Волчкова Алёна
4764
54104408
RUS
1942
2029
w
Д06
Курганская область
76
Аввакумов Максим
39281
24284394
RUS
1940
2063
Ю06
Свердловская область
77
Козачков Павел
131153
34379541
RUS
1938
2121
Ю06
Свердловская область
78
FM
Смугалев Геннадий
19125
4122410
RUS
1933
1937
В64
ХМАО — Югра
79
Баранцев Кирилл
1174
44156022
RUS
1927
2082
Свердловская область
80
Лысенко Мария
2902
24122084
RUS
1920
1989
w
Свердловская область
81
Важенин Алексей
39395
4148339
RUS
1903
1832
Пермский край
82
Кудинов Александр
30784
34118710
RUS
1899
1937
Свердловская область
83
Мельников Вадим
166126
55608876
RUS
1894
1905
Омская область
84
Болдырев Максим
145287
34382208
RUS
1890
2036
Ю06
Свердловская область
85
Цапалин Сергей
13057
4107071
RUS
1885
1851
Пермский край
86
Деменьшин Семён
7960
54143365
RUS
1867
1970
Ю06
Свердловская область
87
Юсупов Эмиль
271367
55793223
RUS
1858
1944
Ю06
Тюменская область
88
AFM
Кенгуров Ярослав
159798
34360220
RUS
1850
1958
Ю06
Свердловская область
89
Воронов Кирилл
164435
34469869
RUS
1847
1972
Ю06
Тюменская область
90
Чванов Илья
185032
34357483
RUS
1845
1947
Ю06
Челябинская область
91
Бикмурзин Алексей
125017
55670750
RUS
1843
2026
Свердловская область
92
Бубнова Ульяна
187035
34384600
RUS
1841
1884
w
Д06
Тюменская область
93
Коцюба Виктор
238543
55654517
RUS
1840
1915
Ю06
Новосибирская область
94
Фролова Лада
3396
44192436
RUS
1832
1964
w
Уч
Свердловская область
95
Иванов Александр
1647
4122631
RUS
1827
1850
В64
Свердловская область
96
Краюхин Леонид
39284
24284556
RUS
1823
1983
Ю06
Свердловская область
97
Шека Александр
18509
24212296
RUS
1819
1915
Свердловская область
98
Короленко Артём
129578
34343369
RUS
1815
1919
Ю06
Челябинская область
99
Даниленко Олег
7915
34198676
RUS
1813
1851
Челябинская область
100
Тестова Ника
1755
4170172
RUS
1812
1884
w
Республика Мордовия
101
Васильева Дарья
205793
55627153
RUS
1810
1843
w
Д06
Тюменская область
102
Кузнецов Александр
2914
54134200
RUS
1804
1814
Свердловская область
103
Рядченко Фёдор
28936
34181471
RUS
1787
1618
ХМАО — Югра
104
Хамнуева Мария
83108
34208887
RUS
1779
1910
w
Д06
Республика Бурятия
105
Кочикян Георгий
24131
24233218
RUS
1773
1866
Ю06
Омская область
106
WFM
Никулина Алёна
2921
4172051
RUS
1763
1801
w
Свердловская область
107
Трофимова Мария
99082
34370706
RUS
1762
1896
w
Д06
Тюменская область
108
Иванов Захар
215223
55698875
RUS
1754
1839
Ю06
Пермский край
109
Соснина Надежда
2294
34146862
RUS
1746
1777
w
Д06
Пермский край
110
Климова Ольга
14996
54172292
RUS
1740
1716
w
Д06
Томская область
111
Гуляев Игорь
204192
34104779
RUS
1733
1799
Пермский край
112
Афанасьева Мария
13515
54141427
RUS
1719
1822
w
Краснодарский край
113
Таушканова Ксения
12916
24174289
RUS
1719
1637
w
Свердловская область
114
Шаров Евгений
211876
34489827
RUS
1718
1861
Ю06
Свердловская область
115
Абрамова Татьяна
1136
54182980
RUS
1717
1792
w
Д06
Тюменская область
116
Ахметов Руслан
13907
54139910
RUS
1706
1808
Республика Татарстан
117
Кононенко Никита
26068
54175682
RUS
1705
1904
Ю06
Удмуртская Республика
118
Агаев Джамал
345406
55711456
RUS
1701
1935
Ю06У
Свердловская область
119
Чернышова Алиса
66646
34240420
RUS
1696
1726
w
Д06
Пермский край
120
Панёв Константин
127552
34303081
RUS
1688
1798
Челябинская область
121
Клейменов Андрей
2924
34167711
RUS
1688
1730
Свердловская область
122
Поторокин Максим
38199
34374531
RUS
1687
1669
Ю06
Томская область
123
Акатьев Евгений
483104
55810691
RUS
1685
1873
Свердловская область
124
Голиков Иван
179389
34394176
RUS
1684
1994
Ю06
Свердловская область
125
Смирнягин Павел
63632
34363394
RUS
1683
1922
Ю06У
Свердловская область
126
Экимов Павел
37762
24276430
RUS
1683
1833
Ю06
Москва
127
Гордеев Егор
190876
34393919
RUS
1683
1784
Ю06
Свердловская область
128
Чернышев Денис
49670
24269336
RUS
1677
1897
Ю06
Свердловская область
129
Гамилова Регина
60764
34230521
RUS
1670
1833
w
Д06
Свердловская область
130
Бердинских Дмитрий
77578
34315195
RUS
1667
1877
Ю06У
Свердловская область
131
Некрасов Руслан
126729
34137499
RUS
1659
1679
Пермский край
132
Макаров Максим
187120
34476822
RUS
1657
1867
Ю06
Тюменская область
133
Столбов Игорь
155264
34360379
RUS
1649
1765
Ю06
Пермский край
134
Камаев Всеволод
175951
34360212
RUS
1647
1769
Ю06
Пермский край
135
Замбржицкий Ян
105347
34372920
RUS
1644
1857
Ю06
Свердловская область
136
Абасова Аделина
294059
55658539
RUS
1643
1704
w
Д06
Томская область
137
Лаптев Егор
370161
55680127
RUS
1641
1729
Ю06
Челябинская область
138
Звонарев Александр
48227
34201360
RUS
1640
1827
Ю06
Свердловская область
139
Борисов Иван
208164
55655734
RUS
1636
2001
Ю06
Свердловская область
140
AFM
Чеповецкая Софья
38301
24222607
RUS
1634
1733
w
Д06
Пермский край
141
Мищенко Роман
180635
34427945
RUS
1632
1712
Ю06У
ХМАО — Югра
142
Кузьмина Анна
164440
34357947
RUS
1625
1657
w
Д06
Ставропольский край
143
Замятин Олег
8366
34145971
RUS
1621
1512
Пермский край
144
Некрасов Данил
343613
55671713
RUS
1616
1741
Ю06
Свердловская область
145
Окунцев Михаил
388675
55824072
RUS
1616
1514
Пермский край
146
Баробина Ирина
3411
44192444
RUS
1601
1902
w
Д06
Свердловская область
147
Ватутин Глеб
143271
34385398
RUS
1597
1795
Ю06
Свердловская область
148
Козлова Ольга
118708
34313915
RUS
1597
1736
w
Д06
Тюменская область
149
Крылосова Анастасия
48267
24294829
RUS
1594
1703
w
Д06
Свердловская область
150
Платонов Павел
348694
55701060
RUS
1592
1728
Ю06
Свердловская область
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use