Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 18:00:49
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Первенство Свердловской области по шахматам 2024 года среди мальчиков до 9 лет
Last update 29.02.2024 08:32:26, Creator: Makogon Natalya,Last Upload: Intellect
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
ID
RtgN
Club/City
1
Усов Владимир
418705
1364
Нижний Тагил
2
Белалы Мирон
422015
1332
Екатеринбург
3
Машкин Ярослав
455526
1324
Екатеринбург
4
Булдаков Алексей
519650
1292
Верхняя Салда
5
Шлегель Константин
437190
1242
Екатеринбург
6
Галкин Артемий
499236
1240
Верхняя Салда
7
Толстов Константин
411055
1240
Верхняя Салда
8
Кривощеков Андрей
437176
1220
Екатеринбург
9
Штанчаев Шамиль
455533
1195
Екатеринбург
10
Гаврилов Михаил
411039
1187
Верхняя Салда
11
Бушманов Тимофей
494858
1155
Екатеринбург
12
Бачинин Иван
386090
1144
Екатеринбург
13
Тюленев Гордей
493849
1144
Екатеринбург
14
Гросскопф Филипп
556009
1143
Екатеринбург
15
Мелкозеров Леонид
365554
1137
Екатеринбург
16
Тухватуллин Амир
482929
1132
Екатеринбург
17
Турсунов Мухаммадсадык
519801
1124
Алапаевск
18
Старков Лев
519673
1121
п. Восточный
19
Токарев Артём
519800
1120
Екатеринбург
20
Пуйдак Кирилл
568723
1101
Верхняя Салда
21
Козлов Дмитрий
566693
1098
Первоуральск
22
Савчук Андрей
437187
1084
Екатеринбург
23
Шутов Илья
568726
1072
Верхняя Салда
24
Корчагин Илья
501083
1045
Екатеринбург
25
Саитов Антон
533604
1041
Екатеринбург
26
Анохин Артём
455506
1028
Екатеринбург
27
Киселев Роман
525142
1010
Екатеринбург
28
Шестаков Макар
519805
1009
Первоуральск
29
Скоробогатов Савелий
566695
1005
Первоуральск
30
Артюшин Моисей
469955
1000
Арамиль
31
Бикчантаев Михаил
580450
1000
Екатеринбург
32
Васянович Мирон
455513
1000
Екатеринбург
33
Вершинин Николай
587069
1000
Екатеринбург
34
Веселов Вадим
0
1000
Екатеринбург
35
Волков Валентин
527617
1000
Екатеринбург
36
Вязовиков Константин
566690
1000
Первоуральск
37
Ельцов Арсений
587073
1000
Екатеринбург
38
Ермохин Всеволод
573288
1000
Екатеринбург
39
Жуковский Иван
0
1000
Екатеринбург
40
Зайцев Макар
546067
1000
Краснотурьинск
41
Зарипов Тимур
601845
1000
Екатеринбург
42
Ислямов Лев
573150
1000
Екатеринбург
43
Карпеев Владимир
580193
1000
Екатеринбург
44
Константинов Макар
416417
1000
Екатеринбург
45
Лавринченко Михаил
499193
1000
Екатеринбург
46
Манзырков Илья
581584
1000
Краснотурьинск
47
Мирошниченко Павел
490739
1000
Екатеринбург
48
Мишуткин Егор
537960
1000
Екатеринбург
49
Можегоров Василий
493840
1000
Екатеринбург
50
Моршенников Дмитрий
0
1000
Верхняя Пышма
51
Новиков Владислав
556337
1000
Екатеринбург
52
Пономарев Иван
0
1000
Екатеринбург
53
Сагиров Максим
566694
1000
Краснотурьинск
54
Сеитов Александр
0
1000
Краснотурьинск
55
Федышин Тимофей
587099
1000
Екатеринбург
56
Халевицкий Андрей
0
1000
Екатеринбург
57
Черемнов Владислав
503437
1000
Краснотурьинск
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use