GP Litoměřice 2024 starší žáci Última actualización05.03.2024 09:56:55, Propietario/Última carga: Czech Republic licence 73
Ranking inicial
No. | | Nombre | FIDE-ID | FED | Elo | Club/Ciudad |
1 | | Plíšek, Matěj | 23767332 | CZE | 1479 | ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem |
2 | | Zikranets, Bohdan | 23764040 | CZE | 1402 | ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem |
3 | | Augustýn, Ondřej | 23768428 | CZE | 1397 | ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, z.s. |
4 | | Studnička, Ondřej | 23757434 | CZE | 1370 | Šachový klub Teplice |
5 | | Augustýn, Patrik | 23768436 | CZE | 1338 | ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, z.s. |
6 | | Jína, Jakub | 23743409 | CZE | 1333 | ŠK Česká Lípa |
7 | | Krsek, Tomáš | 23767545 | CZE | 1327 | ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem |
8 | | Mazač, Antonín | 23766620 | CZE | 1319 | Šachový klub Teplice |
9 | | Novák, Lukáš | 23730633 | CZE | 1308 | ŠK Teplice |
10 | | Bytko, Tymofii | 23742380 | CZE | 1283 | ŠK Teplice |
11 | | Goldammer, Tomáš | 23769114 | CZE | 1282 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. |
12 | | Korchak, Yevhenii | 23768690 | CZE | 1269 | Šachový klub Teplice |
13 | | Straka, René | 23755695 | CZE | 1228 | ŠK Česká Lípa |
14 | | Lesage, David | 23736429 | CZE | 1219 | ŠK Česká Lípa |
15 | | Dušek, Matyáš | 23755393 | CZE | 1215 | ŠK Teplice |
16 | | Koutecký, Filip | 23768355 | CZE | 1178 | ŠK Česká Lípa |
17 | | Děžinský, Filip | 23751169 | CZE | 1168 | ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, z.s. |
18 | | Herich, Damián | 23757418 | CZE | 1168 | SK Děčín |
19 | | Šlégl, Jakub | 23767987 | CZE | 1162 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. |
20 | | Poliakov, Ivan | 34170260 | UKR | 1160 | ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem |
21 | | Brindza, Matěj | | CZE | 1149 | ŠK Česká Lípa |
22 | | Medek, Šimon | 23760214 | CZE | 1148 | Klub šachistů Štětí |
23 | | Jeřábek, Jakub | 23760206 | CZE | 1147 | ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem |
24 | | Sikora, Jakub | 23747862 | CZE | 1141 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. |
25 | | Klikar, Jiří | 23738162 | CZE | 1134 | SK Šachy Chlumec |
26 | | Řeháček, Jan | 23748788 | CZE | 1134 | ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem |
27 | | Yamkova, Daria | 23764864 | CZE | 1099 | Šachový klub Teplice |
28 | | Mohylová, Valentina | 23773715 | CZE | 1052 | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec |
29 | | Nacházel, Václav | 23722568 | CZE | 1052 | SK Šachy Chlumec |
30 | | Wistein, Matěj | 23769718 | CZE | 1049 | Šachový klub Teplice |
31 | | Aghayev, Kamil | | CZE | 0 | ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice |
32 | | Antonec, Adam | | CZE | 0 | Šachový klub Louny z.s. |
33 | | Buncha, Ivan | | CZE | 0 | ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice |
34 | | Burnus, Matyáš | | CZE | 0 | Gymnázium Litoměřice |
35 | | Čábelková, Květa | | CZE | 0 | Šachy Povrly |
36 | | Dokoupil, Oliver | | CZE | 0 | ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice |
37 | | Dostál, Vojtěch | | CZE | 0 | Roudnická šachová |
38 | | Dřeza, Radek | | CZE | 0 | KŠ Štětí |
39 | | Hrazdira, Vojtěch Jan | 23747692 | CZE | 0 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. |
40 | | Jusková, Alžběta | | CZE | 0 | SK Děčín |
41 | | Knapík, Václav | | CZE | 0 | ŠK Teplice |
42 | | Losenická, Anna | 23736437 | CZE | 0 | ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem |
43 | | Mai, Anhtú | | CZE | 0 | ŠK Teplice |
44 | | Oláhová, Blanka | 23767960 | CZE | 0 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. |
45 | | Rychtaříková, Markéta | 23773570 | CZE | 0 | Šachový klub Louny z.s. |
46 | | Saido, Kamil | | CZE | 0 | Gymnázium Litoměřice |
47 | | Šlapák, Jiří | 23759674 | CZE | 0 | Šachový klub Slovan Jirkov |
48 | | Špírková, Helena | 23747889 | CZE | 0 | ŠK Česká Lípa |
49 | | Šrámek, Lukáš | 23773685 | CZE | 0 | Šachový klub Teplice |
50 | | Švec, Matyáš | | CZE | 0 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
51 | | Takamatsu, Emma | 23738197 | CZE | 0 | SK Děčín |
52 | | Tichý, Jakub | 23769700 | CZE | 0 | Šachový klub Slovan Jirkov |
53 | | Vaněk, Jáchym | | CZE | 0 | Roudnická šachová |
54 | | Woska, Jakub | | CZE | 0 | KŠ Štětí |
55 | | Zigler, Jonáš | | CZE | 0 | ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
|
|
|