LIGA ESCOLAR PROVINCIAL HerMar - 1° Edición 2024 - Nivel Secundaria Organizer(s) | Academia de Ajedrez HerMar |
Federation | FIDE ( FID ) |
Tournament director | Academia de Ajedrez HerMar |
Chief-Arbiter | Juan Miguel Marson |
Deputy Arbiter | Roman Herrmann |
Arbiter | Pablo González |
Bedenkzeit (Rapid) | 7 minutos + 3 segundos de incremento |
Site | Ciudad de San Juan |
Number of rounds | 13 |
Tournament type | Swiss-System for teams |
Rating calculation | - |
Date | 2024/04/06 to 2024/07/27 |
Rating-Ø | 1040 |
Pairing program | Swiss-Manager from Heinz Herzog, Swiss-Manager tournamentfile |
Last update 07.04.2024 02:43:26, Creator/Last Upload: ajedrezsfco
Parameterselection | no tournament-details, no flags
, Link tournament to the tournament calendar |
Lists | Team-Starting rank |
| Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Ranking crosstable after Round 3 |
| Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list of players |
Team-Pairings | Rd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3 |
Board Pairings | Rd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3 |
Ranking list after | Rd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3 |
| Federation-, Game- and Title-statistics, Time-table |
Excel and Print | Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes |
| |
|
Team-Composition with round-results
Player info
CUELLO Federico 0 ARG Rp:875 |
Rd. | SNo | AAA | Rtg | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 25 | FERNANDEZ Tobias | 0 | 2 | w 0 | 1 |
2 | 33 | CASTILLO Ivan | 0 | 1,5 | s 0 | 1 |
3 | 52 | VILLANUEVA Oscar | 0 | 1 | w 1 | 1 |
MAIMONE Valentino 0 ARG Rp:1800 |
Rd. | SNo | AAA | Rtg | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 26 | QUIROGA Santiago | 0 | 1 | s 1 | 2 |
2 | 34 | Tablero2 Tablero2 | 0 | 1 | w 1 | 2 |
3 | 53 | SORIA Alan | 0 | 0 | s 1 | 2 |
PEREYRA Carlina 0 ARG Rp:1125 |
Rd. | SNo | AAA | Rtg | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 27 | ZANETTI Emilio | 0 | 2 | w 0 | 3 |
2 | 35 | BENEGAS Mateo | 0 | 0 | s 1 | 3 |
3 | 54 | FANTON Alejo | 0 | 1 | w 1 | 3 |
PERELLÓ Mariano 0 ARG Rp:200 |
Rd. | SNo | AAA | Rtg | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 28 | CASTRO Ezequiel | 0 | 3 | s 0 | 4 |
2 | 36 | LUCERO Leonardo | 0 | 2 | w 0 | 4 |
3 | 55 | SANCHEZ Santiago | 0 | 1 | s 0 | 4 |
Board Pairings
1. Round |
Bo. | 11 | Santa Rosa de Lima A | - | 9 | Escuela Ing. Boero B | 1 : 3 |
7.1 | | | - | | | 0 - 1 |
7.2 | | | - | | | 1 - 0 |
7.3 | | | - | | | 0 - 1 |
7.4 | | | - | | | 0 - 1 |
2. Round |
Bo. | 6 | Escuela Industrial Domingo F. Sarmiento A | - | 11 | Santa Rosa de Lima A | 2 : 2 |
5.1 | | | - | | | 1 - 0 |
5.2 | | | - | | | 0 - 1 |
5.3 | | | - | | | 0 - 1 |
5.4 | | | - | | | 1 - 0 |
3. Round |
Bo. | 11 | Santa Rosa de Lima A | - | 10 | Escuela Marcelino Guardiola | 3 : 1 |
6.1 | | | - | | | 1 - 0 |
6.2 | | | - | | | 1 - 0 |
6.3 | | | - | | | 1 - 0 |
6.4 | | | - | | | 0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|