Circuito Provincial de Ajedrez Diputación de Sevilla 2024 Sub 12 La Roda de AndaluciaViimeisin päivitys27.04.2024 19:28:26, Creator/Last Upload: Jose Domingo Calle Moreau
Aloitusranking
Nr | | Nimi | FideID | FED | Rtg | sp. | Typ | Kerho/Kaupunki |
1 | | Murillo Muñoz, Miguel | | ESP | 1525 | | U12 | Utrera |
2 | | Antunes Dominguez, Amaru | | ESP | 1481 | | U12 | Alcala de Guadaira |
3 | | Martin Zamora, Jose | | ESP | 1480 | | U12 | La Roda de Andalucia |
4 | | Paez Barea, Jesus | | ESP | 1473 | | U12 | Los Palacios |
5 | | Martinez de la Vega, Juan Antonio | | ESP | 1468 | | U12 | La Roda de Andalucia |
6 | | Garcia Cervantes, Adrian | | ESP | 1457 | | U12 | Alcala de Guadaira |
7 | | Sepulveda Ruzafa, Rafael | | ESP | 1454 | | U12 | Dos Hermanas |
8 | | Moreno Fernandez, Alvaro | | ESP | 1405 | | U12 | Ecija |
9 | | Serrano Gonzalez, Saul | | ESP | 1398 | | U12 | Los Palacios |
10 | | Capussotti Mejias, Sofia | | ESP | 1392 | w | U12 | Alcala de Guadaira |
11 | | Espinosa Pineda, Mario | | ESP | 1343 | | U12 | La Roda de Andalucia |
12 | | Aguilar Garcia, Adrian | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | Lebrija |
13 | | Aguilar Garcia, Helena | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | Lebrija |
14 | | Aragon Pineda, Daniel | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | La Roda de Andalucia |
15 | | Arriaza Perez, Antonio | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | Los Palacios |
16 | | Arribas Mena, Cesar | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | Alcala de Guadaira |
17 | | Avila ALbanchez, Antonio | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | La Roda de Andalucia |
18 | | Burgos Cano, Samuel | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | Ecija |
19 | | Caro Peña, Daniel | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | Arahal |
20 | | Carrillo Nachit, Ismael | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | Ecija |
21 | | Criado Lopez, Jose Miguel | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | La Algaba |
22 | | De la Torre Castro, Aitor | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | Utrera |
23 | | Fernandez Cruz, Leo | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | Arahal |
24 | | Ferrero Gomez, Jose | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | Ecija |
25 | | Gallardo Jurado, Javier | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | La Algaba |
26 | | Garcia Duque, Jonathan | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | Dos Hermanas |
27 | | Grande Paneque, Francisco Manuel | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | La Roda de Andalucia |
28 | | Ibañez Suarez, Jesus | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | La Algaba |
29 | | Lopez Muñoz, Adrian | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | Utrera |
30 | | Moguer Posada, Gonzalo | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | Los Palacios |
31 | | Molina Verdugo, Daniel | | ESP | 0 | w | U12 | La Roda de Andalucia |
32 | | Muñoz Alcaide, Nuria | | ESP | 0 | w | U12 | La Roda de Andalucia |
33 | | Palomas Corona, Carina | | ESP | 0 | w | U12 | La Roda de Andalucia |
34 | | Raya Martinez, Alvaro | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | Alcala de Guadaira |
35 | | Rodriguez Gonzalez, Francisco | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | La Roda de Andalucia |
36 | | Ruiz Luna, Hugo | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | La Roda de Andalucia |
37 | | Serrano Bellido, Hugo | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | Lebrija |
38 | | Shalma Gomez, Rafael | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | Dos Hermanas |
39 | | Sorroche Robles, Ricardo | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | Tocina - Los Rosales |
40 | | Talavera Alvarez, Lorena | | ESP | 0 | w | U12 | La Roda de Andalucia |
41 | | Uceda Heredia, Pedro | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | La Roda de Andalucia |
42 | | Vargas Gradella, Diego | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | Lebrija |
43 | | Vidal Vera, Damian | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | Lebrija |
44 | | Ye, Letao | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | Tocina - Los Rosales |
|
|
|
|