Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 15:36:00
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
OÖ Kreisliga Mitte
Senast uppdaterad05.07.2008 09:01:38, Creator/Last Upload: Heinz Herzog
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
Nation
Rating
1
f
Mayr Klaus Dr.
AUT
2268
2
OEM
Schueller Ernst
AUT
2198
3
MK
Kramer Gerhard
AUT
2152
4
Navratil Robert Mag.
AUT
2132
5
Gerer Josef
GER
2105
6
Werndl Erich Mag.
AUT
2083
7
Breneis Lukas
AUT
2076
8
Deixler Roland
AUT
2065
9
Ploetzeneder Friedrich
2041
10
Walch Ingo
GER
2030
11
Mittendorfer Josef DI.
AUT
2023
12
Cardaklija Mirsad
BIH
2018
13
Baier Rupert
GER
2015
14
Aschauer Guenther
AUT
2007
15
Bernhard Wolfgang
2006
16
Breneis Gerhard DI.
AUT
1998
17
MK
Mikenda Gerhard Dr.
1986
18
Degeneve Wolfgang Mag.
AUT
1978
19
Hehenberger Adolf Mag.
1962
20
Hopfgartner Heinz DI.
AUT
1955
21
Mitzka Franz
AUT
1949
22
Brandstaetter Gerhard
1946
23
Werdecker Roland
AUT
1938
24
Waldner Alois
AUT
1937
25
Gruber Gernot Ing.
AUT
1936
26
Muehlleitner Hermann Mag.
1935
27
Wellhoefer Roman
GER
1932
28
Holzbauer Johannes Mag.
AUT
1895
29
Ebner Josef
AUT
1885
30
Praschl Manfred
AUT
1884
31
Breinstampf Peter
1882
32
Kneitz Christian
GER
1880
33
Enzinger Peter Ing.
1878
34
Schmoller Josef DI.
AUT
1875
35
Pohn-Weidinger Josef
1869
36
Pointecker Josef
1868
37
Holzinger Helmut-Christian
AUT
1855
38
Strauss Johann
1854
39
Steirer Gerhard
1853
40
Wiesenecker Franz
1853
41
Schwabeneder Markus
1851
42
Tokalic Josef
1850
43
Nussbaumer Josef
AUT
1846
44
Schaetz Erich
1846
45
Feichtenschlager Josef
AUT
1830
46
Tischler Bruno
1830
47
Doplmayr Friedrich
1829
48
Doellinger Anselm
1817
49
Schwabeneder Florian
1817
50
Wimmer Herbert
AUT
1813
51
Langbauer Johann DI.
1811
52
Haudum Alois Ing.
AUT
1799
53
Gundolf Franz-Josef
1796
54
Kasper Gerhard
1796
55
Kallab Kurt Josef
1788
56
Druckenthaner Erich Dr.
AUT
1779
57
Tauschek Christian
1772
58
Thalhammer Manfred DI.Dr.
1768
59
Stummer Wolfgang
1766
60
Kirchsteiger Siegfried
1764
61
Watzinger Gerhard
1763
62
Lughofer Norbert
1761
63
Stockinger Siegfried
1761
64
Priewasser Reinhard
1757
65
Wiesinger Klaus
1757
66
Woesner Richard
AUT
1755
67
Krammer Karl
1753
68
Kumpfmueller Thomas
1752
69
Huber Dietmar
1745
70
Riegler Stefan
1744
71
Mittendorfer Manfred
1739
72
Lintner Rudolf
1738
73
Maier Josef
1736
74
Muehlacher Hannes
1736
75
Auinger Friedrich
1730
76
Eberhard Ronald DI.
1730
77
Ipfelkofer Frank
GER
1724
78
Baresch Guenter
1717
79
WMK
Riess Elke
1715
80
Lupert Rudolf
1711
81
Hackl Richard
1707
82
Waldner Robert
1707
83
Humenberger Werner
1706
84
Riedl Erwin
1704
85
Schilcher Wolfgang
1703
86
Haugsberger Fritz
1700
87
Wimmer Christian
1699
88
Fellner Alexander
1694
89
Kain Friedrich
AUT
1693
90
Schabetsberger Franz
1693
91
Brandstetter Gerhard
AUT
1692
92
Voraberger Johann
1691
93
Hager Christian
1689
94
Ecklmaier Rudolf
1684
95
Gumpinger Georg
1680
96
Gumpinger Josef DI.
1680
97
Bittner Helmut Ing.
1677
98
Havlena Erich
AUT
1676
99
Kinzlinger Georg
1673
100
Stoettinger Franz
AUT
1672
101
Baumgartner Josef
1669
102
Tordai Lorant
1668
103
Mihailovic Dusko
SCG
1667
104
Rabengruber Martin
1666
105
Hoelzl Stefan
1662
106
Hartenthaler Wolfgang
1661
107
Dullinger Christian
1659
108
Heyne Regina
GER
1658
109
Lehner Gerhard
1658
110
Strappler Michael
1658
111
Zauner Christoph
1652
112
Buchmair Rudolf
1645
113
Heyne Werner
GER
1642
114
Pointinger Thomas Ing.
1640
115
Ebner Johann
1629
116
Neuwirth Peter
1629
117
Hoermann Alexander
1623
118
Maschek Ludwig
AUT
1615
119
Rabengruber Herbert
AUT
1615
120
Jitar Christian Ing.
1614
121
Weiss Guenther
1614
122
Sandberger Georg
1610
123
Skembic Hasib
1603
124
Ellinger Siegfried
1599
125
Blocher Jakob
1598
126
Nigl Harald
1596
127
Gornicec Robert
1595
128
Hollerweger Johann
1595
129
Schnell Franz
1590
130
Greiner Josef
1586
131
Ebner Gernot
1574
132
Reisner Hans
AUT
1572
133
Stiglbrunner Werner
1572
134
Strasser Walter
1572
135
Breit Franz
GER
1571
136
Holzleitner Juergen
1571
137
Grafenhofer Ernst
1569
138
Schwabeneder Peter
1559
139
Windhager Manuel
1552
140
Engl Christian Mag.
1545
141
Fattinger Matthias
1541
142
Gili Roman
1538
143
Habacher Stefan
1537
144
Zimmermann Georg
1537
145
Hager Johann
1535
146
Fellner Florian
1532
147
Schausberger Anton
1532
148
Lang Josef Sen.
1525
149
Kiss Carol
1522
150
Pritz Gerhard
1518
Visa fullständig lista
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use