Kärnten Unterliga Ost 2016/17

9. Runde am 01.04.2017 um 15:00
Auswahl 1Vst Voelkerm. Gojer/K.Ents 1Schachmaty Ruden 2 5 : 3 Ändern
Auswahl 2Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan 2 5 : 3 Ändern
Auswahl 3Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 1Schachverein Wolfsberg 2 2½: 5½ Ändern
Auswahl 4Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1Sc Die Klagenfurter 1 1½: 6½ Ändern
Auswahl 5Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 2Sv Gh.Buerger Schiefling 1 4 : 4 Ändern
9. Runde am 01.04.2017 um 15:00
Br. 1 Vst Voelkerm. Gojer/K.Ents 1 Elo - 10 Schachmaty Ruden 2 Elo 5 : 3
1 115287 Ule, Evald 2174 - 115389 Vallant, Martin 1930 1 - 0
2 108666 Maierhofer, Ernst 1822 - 113845 Sommer, Artur 1856 ½ - ½
3 120537 Napetschnig, Martin 1786 - 111062 Poms, Christian 1813 1 - 0
4 116080 Wernig, Klaus 1604 - 119070 Sommer, Hannah 1734 0 - 1
5 106334 Karner, Andreas 1651 - 113852 Sommer, Milena 1618 0 - 1
6 110383 Pasterk, Mirko 1522 - 131823 Oschep, Heinz 1489 1 - 0
7 114583 Stuck, Peter 1377 - 107382 Krassnitzer, Erich 1425 1 - 0
8 126285 Millner, Julian 1265 - 110241 Osep, Christian 1197 ½ - ½
Br. 2 Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 Elo - 9 Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan 2 Elo 5 : 3
1 112820 Schippel, Gert Mag. 1988 - 125072 Kobas, Mihael 1966 1 - 0
2 126076 Tompa, Gasper 1909 - 114911 Glabutschnig, Werner 1875 1 - 0
3 106914 Koch, Walter 1836 - 100887 Schramml, Alfred 1761 1 - 0
4 106251 Kampl, Walter 1784 - 106815 Knapp, Daniel 1804 ½ - ½
5 114920 Theuermann, Bernhard 1709 - 101341 Brescak, Heinz Jun. 1760 0 - 1
6 103497 Gattereder, Alfred 1657 - 114460 Strammer, Gernot 1721 ½ - ½
7 103832 Grabner, Anton 1556 - 114351 Stiegler, Hans Christian 1583 1 - 0
8 128562 Gattereder, David 819 - 125927 Kobas, Ivan 1193 0 - 1
Br. 3 Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 1 Elo - 8 Schachverein Wolfsberg 2 Elo 2½: 5½
1 105803 Isola, Gernot Mag. 1792 - 105354 Hoffmann, Alfred 1904 ½ - ½
2 103995 Griessnig, David Mag. 1677 - 115827 Weber, Harald 1851 + - -
3 112259 Rulitz, Franz Mag. 1709 - 106890 Koban, Markus 1871 0 - 1
4 103996 Griessnig, Thomas 1745 - 103206 Fritzl, Pius Jun. 1828 0 - 1
5 105804 Isola, Rainer Mag. 1690 - 106891 Koban, Viktor 1788 0 - 1
6 115077 Topolovec, Franz Josef Mag. 1582 - 122453 Mulaj, Jakup 1738 ½ - ½
7 128632 Selan, Rok 1479 - 106726 Klement, Ottomar 1819 0 - 1
8 134854 Vodnik, Ziga 1475 - 129421 Kügel, Nico 1181 ½ - ½
Br. 4 Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 Elo - 7 Sc Die Klagenfurter 1 Elo 1½: 6½
1 108003 Lattacher, Walter 2015 - 120539 Fasching, Markus 1982 0 - 1
2 111435 Rabensteiner, Klaus 1904 - 111398 Putz, Georg 2036 0 - 1
3 116135 Widowitz, Josef 1849 - 100183 Altrichter, Ulrich Dr. 1950 ½ - ½
4 114781 Tamegger, Franz 1740 - 104376 Hackl, David 1858 0 - 1
5 125582 Reiner, Walter 1353 - 115348 Unterweger, Michael 1556 0 - 1
6 116081 Wernig, Peter 1502 - 113413 Schwarz, Erich 1477 ½ - ½
7 116079 Wernig, Johann 1316 - 115975 Weiss, Helmut 1366 ½ - ½
8 129841 Hochsteiner, Simon 1379 - 100904 Berta, Gottfried Dr. 1208 0 - 1
Br. 5 Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 2 Elo - 6 Sv Gh.Buerger Schiefling 1 Elo 4 : 4
1 107030 Kogler, Werner 1819 - 104633 Hanser, Michael 2041 0 - 1
2 101198 Boskovic, Martin 1868 - 114627 Sturm, Werner 1782 1 - 0
3 114002 Stadler, Bruno Ing. 1799 - 101499 Buerger, Martin 1726 ½ - ½
4 110157 Ogris, Alfred Dr. 1705 - 111906 Richau, Peter 1721 ½ - ½
5 118532 Kogler, Paul 1728 - 111779 Reinthaler, Paul-Isidor 1647 1 - 0
6 105555 Hoti, Xhelal 1734 - 116372 Winterleitner, Franz 1629 0 - 1
7 AIM 116350 Winkler, Wolfgang 1647 - 105732 Humnig, Simon 1616 ½ - ½
8 110718 Pichler, Max 1720 - 118109 Huainig, Lukas 1304 ½ - ½
Werbung