Kärnten 1. Klasse Ost 2016/17

9. Runde am 01.04.2017 um 15:00
Auswahl 1Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3Sv Klagenfurt-Ost 2 3 : 1 Ändern
Auswahl 2Sc Mittlern 1Sk Woelfnitz 2 1½: 2½ Ändern
Auswahl 3Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 3Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 2 2 : 2 Ändern
Auswahl 4Sc Waidmannsdorf 1Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 2 ½ : 3½ Ändern
Auswahl 5Schachverein Wolfsberg 3Post-Sv Kärnten 2 2½: 1½ Ändern
9. Runde am 01.04.2017 um 15:00
Br. 1 Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 Elo - 10 Sv Klagenfurt-Ost 2 Elo 3 : 1
1 123263 Söllei, Andreas 1494 - 105734 Hundsdorfer, Heinz 1591 1 - 0
2 131083 Wukoutz, Günter 1207 - 123262 Winkler, Gerhard 1476 1 - 0
3 115252 Turko, Rudolf 1231 - 112168 Rosenzopf, Christian 1467 0 - 1
4 131084 Wukoutz, Max 878 - 135172 Biber, Sylvia 1 - 0
5 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt - - -
6 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt - - -
7 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt - - -
8 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt - - -
Br. 2 Sc Mittlern 1 Elo - 9 Sk Woelfnitz 2 Elo 1½: 2½
1 116095 Wertjanz, Franz DI. 1669 - 106196 Kalles, Leo 1522 ½ - ½
2 100857 Bergmann, Andreas Mag. 1566 - 104938 Held, Fabian 1426 ½ - ½
3 105815 Ivanciuk, Johann 1477 - 123383 Prasser, Markus 1344 ½ - ½
4 127748 Ivanciuk, Christian - 131444 Prasser, Tobias 984 0 - 1
5 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt - - -
6 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt - - -
7 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt - - -
8 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt - - -
Br. 3 Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 3 Elo - 8 Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 2 Elo 2 : 2
1 113849 Sommer, Helmut Dr. 1618 - 118105 Holl, Thomas 1477 ½ - ½
2 101342 Brescak, Heinz Sen. 1507 - 133960 Wornik, Hans 1186 1 - 0
3 104399 Haemmerle, Hermann 1465 - 134321 Orsini-Rosenberg, Leopold 967 ½ - ½
4 129847 Knafl, Noah 996 - 135105 Valtan, Nicholas 999 0 - 1
5 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt - - -
6 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt - - -
7 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt - - -
8 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt - - -
Br. 4 Sc Waidmannsdorf 1 Elo - 7 Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 2 Elo ½ : 3½
1 121339 Wilhelmer, Thomas 1743 - 116011 Weissenbrunner, Mario 1577 0 - 1
2 129483 Petruck, Stefan 1481 - 115778 Warmuth, Kurt Mag. DI. 1557 ½ - ½
3 129835 Dank, Gerhard 1278 - 110435 Pavlovic, Slaven 1397 0 - 1
4 129485 Rohrer, Rene - 132787 Tömel, Alexander DI 1318 0 - 1
5 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt - - -
6 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt - - -
7 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt - - -
8 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt - - -
Br. 5 Schachverein Wolfsberg 3 Elo - 6 Post-Sv Kärnten 2 Elo 2½: 1½
1 111879 Resetar, Robert 1707 - 106971 Koemetter, Reinhard 1775 ½ - ½
2 129836 Krampl, Alexander 1087 - 102815 Felsberger, Herbert Dr. 1414 0 - 1
3 103865 Graessl, Walter 1408 - 132938 Worsch, Bastian 800 1 - 0
4 134478 Dohr, Alfred 1219 - 134889 Motschiunig, Roland 1612 1 - 0
5 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt - - -
6 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt - - -
7 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt - - -
8 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt - - -
Werbung