Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017-18, B-Oberland

10. Runde am 16.02.2018 um 19.30
Auswahl 1Raggal 1Dornbirn 5 2 : 2 Ändern
Auswahl 2Rankweil 4Dornbirn 3 2 : 2 Ändern
Auswahl 3Raggal 2Frastanz 2 1½: 2½ Ändern
Auswahl 4Götzis 3Frastanz 3 4 : 0 Ändern
Auswahl 5Götzis 4Rankweil 3 2½: 1½ Ändern
Auswahl 6Nenzing 2Frastanz 1 ½ : 3½ Ändern
Auswahl 7Sonnenberg 2Sonnenberg 3 1½: 2½ Ändern
10. Runde am 16.02.2018 um 19.30
Br. 6 Raggal 1 Elo - 14 Dornbirn 5 Elo 2 : 2
1 101541 Burtscher, Josef-Anton 1749 - 121440 Rapatz, Jakob 1552 1 - 0
2 116706 Zech, Eugen 1586 - 130986 Pribozic, Sabrina 1351 0 - 1
3 119658 Eller, Oskar 1546 - 126166 Pribozic, Manuel 1248 - - +
4 125673 Jenny, Gebhard 1183 - 133647 Guba, Viktor 1330 1 - 0
Br. 7 Rankweil 4 Elo - 5 Dornbirn 3 Elo 2 : 2
1 108380 Lins, Adolf 1166 - 100418 Außerer, Christoph 1692 0 - 1
2 129947 Walch, Fabian 1422 - 132859 Baitulaeva, Ayscha 800 1 - 0
3 123338 Rajh, David 932 - 135102 Korn, Julian 800 1 - 0
4 136417 Walser, Jessica 800 - 136324 Wielander, Magdalena 889 0 - 1
Br. 8 Raggal 2 Elo - 4 Frastanz 2 Elo 1½: 2½
1 102109 Dünser, Erwin 1537 - 113456 Schweiger, Gerald 1427 0 - 1
2 124319 Küng, Markus 1129 - 108903 Matt, Josef 1442 ½ - ½
3 134762 Dünser, Florian 1007 - 127333 Yilmaz, Ismail 1381 1 - 0
4 136290 Dünser, Tobias 986 - 131797 Eisele, Elmar 1142 0 - 1
Br. 9 Götzis 3 Elo - 3 Frastanz 3 Elo 4 : 0
1 111578 Ranninger, Peter Mag. 1555 - 114268 Steinlechner, Josef 1402 1 - 0
2 110311 Palm, Edgar Mag. 1549 - 132960 Vallaster, Leon 1107 1 - 0
3 111282 Profunser, Herbert 1451 - 133470 Bucker, Tatjana 800 1 - 0
4 106922 Kodal, Franz Heribert 1285 - 136291 Vallaster, Theo 1 - 0
Br. 10 Götzis 4 Elo - 2 Rankweil 3 Elo 2½: 1½
1 130984 Sandholzer, Gebhard 1416 - 114674 Summer, Johann 1326 1 - 0
2 127654 Bechtold, Vivian 971 - 100661 Baumberger, Albert Ing. 1354 0 - 1
3 117785 Burtscher, Adrian - 121844 Seidl, Leon 1380 ½ - ½
4 108135 Leikam, Christian - 0 Brett nicht besetzt + - -
Br. 11 Nenzing 2 Elo - 1 Frastanz 1 Elo ½ : 3½
1 112536 Schallert, Heinz 1478 - 105733 Hundertpfund, Erich 1754 ½ - ½
2 104826 Havrilla, Manfred 1165 - 114308 Stemmer, Benedikt 1532 0 - 1
3 134361 Schuchter, Walter 1129 - 114991 Tiefenthaler, Manfred 1411 0 - 1
4 136296 Allgäuer, Thomas - 134774 Sax, Steffen 1361 0 - 1
Br. 12 Sonnenberg 2 Elo - 13 Sonnenberg 3 Elo 1½: 2½
1 115242 Türtscher, Norbert 1699 - 101543 Burtscher, Peter Dr. 1640 ½ - ½
2 112011 Rinderer, Adolf 1652 - 101544 Burtscher, Wolfgang 1575 1 - 0
3 105825 Jacob, Emmanuel 1434 - 131521 Baschak, Anastasia 1308 0 - 1
4 134729 Seebacher, Stefan Dr. 1340 - 102678 Fasching, Andreas 1522 0 - 1