Nr. | | | Name | EloI | EloN | Land | Verein/Ort | Name |
1 | | | Achleitner Robert | 2025 | 1917 | AUT | Schachfreunde Villach | Blitz |
2 | | | Aliev Elmir | 1368 | 0 | RUS | B.Spassky Chess Club | Open |
3 | | | Babic Dragan | 1844 | 1740 | BIH | Sgs/Hsv Spittal. | Open |
4 | | | Bachlechner Julian | 2129 | 2080 | AUT | Sk Union Leisach | Open |
5 | | | Bachlechner Julian | 2034 | 2080 | AUT | Sk Union Leisach | Blitz |
6 | | | Belikan Thomas | 1854 | 1795 | GER | Sc Bühlertal | Blitz |
7 | | | Birkenmaier Rainer | 2090 | 2093 | GER | | Open |
8 | | | Boaretto Enrico | 1871 | 1839 | ITA | Esv Askoe Admira Villach | Blitz |
9 | | | Boller Wolfgang | 1710 | 1784 | AUT | | Open |
10 | | | D Incecco Stefano Dr. | 1703 | 1649 | ITA | Esv Askoe Admira Villach | Open |
11 | | | D Incecco Stefano Dr. | 1671 | 1649 | ITA | Esv Askoe Admira Villach | Blitz |
12 | | | Danninger Simon | 0 | 1253 | AUT | Jsv U. Mühlviertel | Blitz |
13 | | | Danninger Simon | 0 | 1253 | AUT | Jsv U. Mühlviertel | Open |
14 | | | Doujak Gabriel Andreas | 1673 | 1544 | AUT | Schachmaty Ruden | Open |
15 | | | Duy Alexander | 1745 | 1645 | AUT | Jsv U. Mühlviertel | Open |
16 | | | Duy Alexander | 1712 | 1645 | AUT | Jsv U. Mühlviertel | Blitz |
17 | | | Dzhagraeva Anaid | 1529 | 0 | RUS | | Open |
18 | | | Ebner Klara | 0 | 1074 | AUT | Sv Amstetten | Jugend |
19 | | | Ebner Klara | 0 | 1074 | AUT | Sv Amstetten | Blitz |
20 | | | Eder Robert | 1847 | 1819 | AUT | Esv Askoe Admira Villach | Open |
21 | | | Eder Magdalena | 0 | 0 | AUT | Sk Feistritz Paternion | Jugend |
22 | | | Engelman Tomaz | 1773 | 0 | SLO | | Open |
23 | | | Enzi Jonas | 0 | 856 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Jugend |
24 | | | Enzi Felix | 0 | 800 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Jugend |
25 | | | Enzi Christian | 0 | 0 | AUT | | Jugend |
26 | | | Enzi Simon | 0 | 0 | AUT | | Jugend |
27 | | | Enzi Stefan Mag.MSc | 0 | 0 | AUT | | Open |
28 | | | Erber Siegfried Di | 1880 | 1748 | AUT | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt | Open |
29 | | | Fabian Kerstin | 0 | 946 | AUT | St. Martin I. S. | Jugend |
30 | | | Fabian Julia | 0 | 800 | AUT | St. Martin I. S. | Jugend |
31 | | | Felleitner Christina | 1476 | 1246 | AUT | Sv Gmunden | Blitz |
32 | | | Felleitner Christina | 1476 | 1246 | AUT | Sv Gmunden | Open |
33 | | | Fitzke Ulrich | 1831 | 1904 | GER | Sv Bau-Union e.V. | Open |
34 | | | Frey Armin | 1961 | 1927 | AUT | Sk Feistritz Paternion | Open |
35 | | | Froehlich Franz Mag. | 1626 | 1599 | AUT | St. Martin I. S. | Open |
36 | | | Gallob Josef Sen. | 1808 | 1758 | AUT | Askoe Finkenstein | Open |
37 | | | Gasser Michael | 1872 | 1729 | AUT | Styra Graz | Blitz |
38 | | | Giese Guido | 1976 | 1877 | GER | Schachclub Lindow 02 E.V. | Open |
39 | | | Griessnig David Mag. | 1780 | 1784 | AUT | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce | Open |
40 | | | Grinblat Artemiy | 2222 | 0 | RUS | B.Spassky Chess Club | Open |
41 | | | Grinblat Artemiy | 2077 | 0 | RUS | | Blitz |
42 | | | Gruber Otmar | 1752 | 1660 | AUT | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen | Open |
43 | | | Hager Florian | 1275 | 1303 | AUT | Jsv U. Mühlviertel | Open |
44 | | | Hager Florian | 1275 | 1303 | AUT | Jsv U. Mühlviertel | Blitz |
45 | | | Heindl Matthias | 1974 | 2038 | AUT | Esv Askoe Admira Villach | Blitz |
46 | | | Heindl Matthias | 2086 | 2038 | AUT | Esv Askoe Admira Villach | Open |
47 | | | Heinisch Wolfgang | 1897 | 1904 | AUT | St. Martin I. S. | Open |
48 | | | Heyde Frank Dr. | 1812 | 1765 | GER | Sg Bibabo Leipzig E. V. | Open |
49 | | | Hipfl Werner | 1955 | 1801 | AUT | Sc Die Klagenfurter | Open |
50 | | | Hochsteiner Simon | 0 | 1205 | AUT | Stocklauser Weitensfeld | Open |
51 | | CM | Hönick Andreas | 2118 | 2069 | GER | Sg Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 E.V | Open |
52 | | | Hribernig Benjamin | 0 | 1328 | AUT | Post-Sv Kärnten | Open |
53 | | | Huemer Gerald | 1708 | 1645 | AUT | Sv Hörsching | Open |
54 | | | Huemer Gerald | 1707 | 1645 | AUT | Sv Hörsching | Blitz |
55 | | | Isola Gernot Mag. | 1922 | 1825 | AUT | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce | Open |
56 | | | Jaeger Manfred | 1840 | 1699 | AUT | Atus Ferndorf | Blitz |
57 | | | Janke Georg | 1677 | 1636 | GER | Sc Bad Schussenried E.V. | Open |
58 | | | Jernej Raphael | 1729 | 1695 | AUT | Askoe Finkenstein | Open |
59 | | | Kainz Josef Dr. | 1858 | 1793 | AUT | Frauental | Blitz |
60 | | | Kainz Josef Dr. | 1832 | 1793 | AUT | Esv Askoe Admira Villach | Open |
61 | | | Karpen Jakob | 0 | 1149 | GER | Schach-Club Vaterstetten-Grasb | Jugend |
62 | | | Keck Ingolf | 2064 | 1859 | GER | Sf Pfullingen | Open |
63 | | | Kellner Nikolaus | 1683 | 1694 | AUT | Sk Austria Wien | Open |
64 | | | Kerschenbauer Franz | 1881 | 1878 | AUT | Sv Klosterneuburg | Open |
65 | | | Kersic Matej | 2127 | 2120 | SLO | Sk Suetschach-Feistritz | Open |
66 | | FM | Kesik Klaus-Dieter | 2222 | 2235 | GER | Fvs Asp Hoyerswerda | Open |
67 | | FM | Kesik Klaus-Dieter | 2245 | 2235 | GER | Fvs Asp Hoyerswerda | Blitz |
68 | | | Kobas Mihael | 1982 | 1905 | CRO | Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan | Open |
69 | | FM | Kock Hans-Uwe | 1979 | 1951 | LIE | Rankweil | Open |
70 | | | Kohlweis-Peternel Jakob | 0 | 0 | AUT | Askoe Finkenstein | Jugend |
71 | | | Koller Hans-Jürgen | 2140 | 2107 | AUT | SPG Freistadt-W | Open |
72 | | | Koller Hans-Jürgen | 2062 | 2107 | AUT | Sv Freistadt | Blitz |
73 | | | Krassnitzer Franz | 1619 | 1556 | AUT | Schachmaty Ruden | Open |
74 | | | Kuncic Franz Andrae Dipl.Ing | 1843 | 1737 | AUT | Askoe Finkenstein | Open |
75 | | | Kuntner Reinhard Ing. | 1919 | 1891 | AUT | Hohenems | Open |
76 | | | Lagger Andre | 0 | 877 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Jugend |
77 | | | Lampersberger Erhard | 2052 | 2058 | AUT | Sgs/Hsv Spittal. | Blitz |
78 | | | Lampersberger Erhard | 2079 | 2058 | AUT | Sgs/Hsv Spittal. | Open |
79 | | | Lasinger Christoph | 0 | 1051 | AUT | Jsv U. Mühlviertel | Jugend |
80 | | | Lasinger Christoph | 0 | 1051 | AUT | Jsv U. Mühlviertel | Blitz |
81 | | | Laustsen Karl-Johan | 1711 | 1815 | GER | 1.Fc Marktleuthen | Blitz |
82 | | | Laustsen Karl-Johan | 1813 | 1815 | GER | | Open |
83 | | | Legat Albert | 1843 | 1791 | AUT | Askoe Finkenstein | Open |
84 | | | Leisch Lukas | 2221 | 2128 | AUT | SPG Freistadt-W | Open |
85 | | | Leisch Lukas | 1825 | 2128 | AUT | Tsu Wartberg/Aist | Blitz |
86 | | | Lepuschitz Daniel | 1475 | 1295 | AUT | Post-Sv Kärnten | Open |
87 | | | Liotta Marcel | 1289 | 1059 | AUT | Askoe Finkenstein | Open |
88 | | | Liotta Sabine | 0 | 843 | AUT | Askoe Finkenstein | Open |
89 | | | Loescher Leon | 1693 | 1671 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Open |
90 | | | Loescher Leon | 1657 | 1671 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Blitz |
91 | | | Loibl Johann | 1780 | 1737 | AUT | Sv Klosterneuburg | Open |
92 | | | Maaskri Alina | 0 | 833 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Jugend |
93 | | GM | Malakhatko Vadim | 2511 | 2581 | BEL | | Open |
94 | | NM | Manhardt Thomas Mag. | 2205 | 2216 | AUT | Ej. Gleisdorf | Blitz |
95 | | | Meyer Josef | 1487 | 1391 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Open |
96 | | | Miesenberger Wolfgang | 1692 | 1708 | AUT | Jsv U. Mühlviertel | Open |
97 | | | Miesenberger Wolfgang | 1692 | 1708 | AUT | Jsv U. Mühlviertel | Blitz |
98 | | | Mittelbach Eduard | 1701 | 1592 | AUT | Sk Hornstein | Open |
99 | | MK | Mitter Gerd Dr. | 2079 | 2203 | AUT | Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf | Blitz |
100 | | MK | Mitter Gerd Dr. | 2226 | 2203 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Open |
101 | | | Mollenkopf Thomas | 1612 | 1577 | GER | Sf Pfullingen | Open |
102 | | | Niesswohl Werner | 1523 | 1340 | AUT | Ksv Wien Schachsektion | Open |
103 | | | Oberberger Bianca | 1425 | 1065 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Blitz |
104 | | | Oberberger Bianca | 1242 | 1065 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Jugend |
105 | | | Oberberger Sandra | 0 | 1026 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Jugend |
106 | | | Oberberger Sandra | 1332 | 1026 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Blitz |
107 | | | Oberbichler Robert | 1921 | 1888 | AUT | | Open |
108 | | GM | Okhotnik Vladimir | 2431 | 2435 | FRA | | Open |
109 | | | Ortner Paul | 0 | 800 | AUT | Askoe Finkenstein | Jugend |
110 | | | Pacher Simon | 2039 | 2013 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Open |
111 | | | Pacher Simon | 1978 | 2013 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Blitz |
112 | | | Pantovic Dragan M | 2135 | 0 | SRB | Esv Askoe Admira Villach | Open |
113 | | | Pavlov Mikhail | 1808 | 0 | RUS | B.Spassky Chess Club | Open |
114 | | | Pavlov Mikhail | 1655 | 0 | RUS | | Blitz |
115 | | | Peierl Walter | 1741 | 1694 | AUT | Post-Sv Kärnten | Open |
116 | | FM | Perhinig Robert Mag. | 2206 | 2202 | AUT | Esv Askoe Admira Villach | Open |
117 | | | Ponomarev Denis | 1789 | 0 | RUS | B.Spassky Chess Club | Open |
118 | | | Ponomarev Denis | 1666 | 0 | RUS | | Blitz |
119 | | | Postlmayer Jakob | 1752 | 1967 | AUT | Tsu Wartberg/Aist | Blitz |
120 | | | Postlmayer Jakob | 1934 | 1967 | AUT | SPG Freistadt-W | Open |
121 | | | Praschl Michelle | 1369 | 1001 | AUT | Jsv U. Mühlviertel | Blitz |
122 | | | Praschl Michelle | 0 | 1001 | AUT | Jsv U. Mühlviertel | Jugend |
123 | | | Pucher Daniel | 0 | 1084 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Open |
124 | | | Pucher Niclas | 0 | 800 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Jugend |
125 | | | Pucher Zoey | 0 | 0 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Jugend |
126 | | | Puff Leo | 1982 | 1905 | AUT | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt | Open |
127 | | | Putzi Albert | 2027 | 1956 | AUT | Esv Askoe Admira Villach | Blitz |
128 | | | Raeke Philipp | 1947 | 1688 | AUT | Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf | Blitz |
129 | | | Raeke Philipp | 1668 | 1688 | AUT | Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf | Open |
130 | | | Raicht Philipp | 1504 | 1143 | AUT | Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf | Open |
131 | | | Raschun Gerhard | 1887 | 1823 | AUT | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt | Open |
132 | | | Rechberger Franz | 2129 | 2077 | AUT | SPG Freistadt-W | Open |
133 | | | Rechberger Franz | 2065 | 2077 | AUT | Tsu Wartberg/Aist | Blitz |
134 | | | Ressmann Wilfried | 1948 | 1807 | AUT | Esv Askoe Admira Villach | Blitz |
135 | | | Richter Nils | 1904 | 1814 | GER | Tsv/Rsk Esslingen | Open |
136 | | | Richter Gerrit | 1454 | 1366 | GER | Tsv/Rsk Esslingen | Open |
137 | | | Rochleder Eric Dr. | 1550 | 1444 | AUT | Tsv Solln Schachabteilung | Open |
138 | | | Safrin Mario | 1803 | 1660 | AUT | Sk Feistritz Paternion | Open |
139 | | | Saiger Kevin | 1593 | 1200 | AUT | Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf | Blitz |
140 | | | Saiger Kevin | 0 | 1200 | AUT | Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf | Open |
141 | | | Sandrisser Fabio | 0 | 1205 | AUT | Atus Ferndorf | Jugend |
142 | | | Saringer Hubert | 1744 | 1656 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Open |
143 | | | Saudan Eva | 0 | 0 | AUT | Sk Feistritz Paternion | Jugend |
144 | | | Saxer Bernhard | 1901 | 1854 | AUT | Sc Die Klagenfurter | Open |
145 | | | Scheibenpflug Wendelin | 0 | 837 | AUT | Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan | Jugend |
146 | | | Schein Alexander | 1596 | 1387 | AUT | Leoben | Blitz |
147 | | | Schein Alexander | 1614 | 1387 | AUT | Leoben | Open |
148 | | | Schmücker Markus | 1565 | 1598 | AUT | Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf | Open |
149 | | | Schmücker Markus | 1565 | 1598 | AUT | Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf | Blitz |
150 | | MK | Smole Albert | 1997 | 2011 | AUT | Post-Sv Kärnten | Blitz |
151 | | | Solovjov Pavel | 2044 | 0 | RUS | B.Spassky Chess Club | Open |
152 | | | Sommeregger Alexander | 0 | 0 | AUT | Sk Feistritz Paternion | Jugend |
153 | | | Spanz Robert | 1750 | 1574 | AUT | Atus Ferndorf | Blitz |
154 | | | Spanz Robert | 1672 | 1574 | AUT | Atus Ferndorf | Open |
155 | | | Spitzl Robert | 1766 | 1611 | AUT | Sc Ottensheim | Open |
156 | | IM | Sredojevic Ivan | 2365 | 2355 | SRB | | Open |
157 | | | Stanojevic Sara | 0 | 0 | AUT | Sk Feistritz Paternion | Jugend |
158 | | | Steininger Markus | 0 | 928 | AUT | Jsv U. Mühlviertel | Blitz |
159 | | | Steininger Markus | 0 | 928 | AUT | Jsv U. Mühlviertel | Jugend |
160 | | | Strobel Matthias | 2102 | 2098 | GER | Stuttgarter Sf 1879 | Open |
161 | | | Szolga Ludwig | 1571 | 1373 | AUT | Sv Urfahr | Blitz |
162 | | | Szolga Ludwig | 0 | 1373 | AUT | Jsv U. Mühlviertel | Open |
163 | | | Tarakanov Vladislav | 1316 | 0 | RUS | | Jugend |
164 | | | Tarakanov Vladislav | 1287 | 0 | RUS | | Blitz |
165 | | | Tarmann Johannes | 1948 | 1913 | AUT | Schachfreunde Villach | Open |
166 | | | Taurer Helena | 0 | 0 | AUT | Sk Feistritz Paternion | Jugend |
167 | | | Traschitzker Timo | 0 | 800 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Jugend |
168 | | | Troyke Jannis | 1749 | 1836 | GER | | Open |
169 | | | Trummer Christian | 0 | 1321 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | Open |
170 | | | Trummer Alexander | 0 | 1147 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | Jugend |
171 | | | Tscharnuter Alexandra | 1561 | 1716 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Blitz |
172 | | | Tscharnuter Alexandra | 1716 | 1674 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Open |
173 | | | Tscharnuter Noah | 1508 | 1321 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Open |
174 | | | Tscharnuter Noah | 1711 | 1321 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Blitz |
175 | | | Turian Hans | 1947 | 1886 | AUT | Post-Sv Kärnten | Open |
176 | | | Tusha John | 1707 | 1656 | AUT | Esv Askoe Admira Villach | Blitz |
177 | | | Ueberall Gerhard | 1361 | 1096 | AUT | Vhs Poysdorf | Blitz |
178 | | | Ueberall Gerhard | 1256 | 1096 | AUT | Vhs Poysdorf | Open |
179 | | | Weiler Georg | 1748 | 1619 | AUT | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz | Open |
180 | | FM | Welz Peter Dr. | 2086 | 2011 | GER | Sv Empor Berlin E.V. | Open |
181 | | | Wolf Gerhard | 1564 | 1508 | AUT | Sv Perchtoldsdorf | Open |
182 | | | Würger Lukas | 0 | 1091 | AUT | Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf | Jugend |
183 | | | Würger Lukas | 0 | 1091 | AUT | Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf | Blitz |
184 | | | Würger Simon | 0 | 1072 | AUT | Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf | Jugend |
185 | | | Zakharov Roman | 0 | 0 | RUS | | Jugend |
186 | | | Zanon Magnus | 2009 | 2009 | AUT | Tschaturanga | Open |
187 | | | Zanon Magnus | 2052 | 2009 | AUT | Tschaturanga | Blitz |
188 | | | Zauchner Markus | 1883 | 1768 | AUT | Sk Feistritz Paternion | Blitz |
189 | | | Zauchner Markus | 1858 | 1768 | AUT | Sk Feistritz Paternion | Open |
190 | | | Zeiler Georg | 1842 | 1686 | AUT | Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf | Blitz |
191 | | | Zeiler Georg | 1607 | 1686 | AUT | Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf | Open |
192 | | | Zoehrer Gregor | 1701 | 1762 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Open |
193 | | | Zoehrer Gregor | 1664 | 1762 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Blitz |
194 | | | Zoehrer Sarah | 1688 | 1680 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Blitz |
195 | | IM | Zozulia Anna | 2309 | 2357 | BEL | | Open |
196 | | | Zraunig Anton | 1376 | 1431 | AUT | | Open |