Stand nach der 4 Runde

Nr.NameEloITeam%AnzBr.Pkt.Rp
1FMBänziger Fabian2379SK Hohenems100,0464,03124
2FMBlohberger Felix2344mpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring100,0353,03074
3WGMKlek Hanna Marie2368SIR Royal Salzburg100,0262,00
4IMNeubauer Martin Mag.2432mpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring100,0151,00
5Steiner Adam DI2176mpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring100,0161,00
6GMPapp Gabor2603mpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring87,5423,52763
7GMBuhmann Rainer2567SC MPÖ Maria Saal87,5443,52827
8IMDiermair Andreas2490SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz83,3332,52755
9GMRagger Markus2644SC MPÖ Maria Saal75,0413,02759
10GMBanusz Tamas2616mpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring75,0413,02716
11GMBosiocic Marin Mag.2597SV Pillenkönig St. Veit75,0413,02712
12GMJobava Baadur2712Schachklub Sparkasse Jenbach75,0413,02679
13GMPostny Evgeny2575SIR Royal Salzburg75,0423,02722
14IMHenrichs Thomas2475SK Hohenems75,0433,02726
15GMVolokitin Andrei2623Schachklub Sparkasse Jenbach75,0433,02637
16GMRogic Davor DI2501SV Pillenkönig St. Veit75,0443,02629
17IMKvetny Mark2415Schachclub Sparkasse Götzis75,0443,02620
18GMBluebaum Matthias2643Schachklub Sparkasse Jenbach75,0443,02599
19GMWagner Dennis2568Schachklub Sparkasse Jenbach75,0453,02491
20IMBaldauf Marco2487SK Hohenems75,0231,50
21FMDe Francesco Klaus2281Schachklub Absam75,0261,50
22GMMartinovic Sasa2564SK Hohenems62,5422,52663
23GMGeorgiadis Nico2517Schachclub Sparkasse Götzis62,5422,52660
24GMPredojevic Borki2625SC MPÖ Maria Saal62,5422,52628
25GMBrkic Ante2573SV Pillenkönig St. Veit62,5422,52599
26GMNisipeanu Liviu-Dieter2673Schachklub Sparkasse Jenbach62,5422,52579
27GMNaumann Alexander2562SC MPÖ Maria Saal62,5432,52599
28IMMons Leon2504SIR Royal Salzburg62,5432,52578
29GMStohl Igor Dr.2504mpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring62,5432,52513
30IMSeyb Alexander2400SIR Royal Salzburg62,5442,52563
31GMSebenik Matej2534SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz62,5442,52481
32IMHalvax Georg2419SC MPÖ Maria Saal62,5452,52513
33IMVolkmann Friedrich Karl2402ASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf62,5452,52505
34IMZorko Jure2464SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz62,5452,52442
35IMKreisl Robert2448SC MPÖ Maria Saal62,5462,52448
36GMShengelia David2557Schachklub Sparkasse Jenbach62,5462,52341
37GMBindrich Falko2604SK Hohenems50,0412,02617
38GMHuschenbeth Niclas2601Schachclub Sparkasse Götzis50,0412,02607
39IMSchneider Ilja2509ASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf50,0412,02602
40IMYankelevich Lev2440ASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf50,0432,02512
41FMSchwabeneder Florian2396Grieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach50,0432,02505
42IMBayer Bernhard2411Schachklub Absam50,0442,02436
43IMFauland Alexander2420mpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring50,0442,02393
44FMLentrodt Thomas2250Grieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach50,0462,02289
45IMAtlas Valery2446SK Hohenems50,0351,52445
46GMPrusikin Michael2529SIR Royal Salzburg50,0241,00
47IMKessler Luca2422Schachclub Sparkasse Götzis50,0241,00
48FMCeschia Ivano2293SV Pillenkönig St. Veit50,0261,00
49FMBeckhuis Gernod2246mpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring50,0261,00
50FMDeglmann Ludwig2293Schachklub Absam50,0261,00
51Steindl Johannes2238mpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring50,0160,50
52GMSutovsky Emil2689Schachklub Absam37,5411,52507
53GMLenic Luka2650SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz37,5411,52504
54GMLuther Thomas2526Schachklub Absam37,5421,52450
55IMKrassowizkij Jaroslaw2447Schachclub Sparkasse Götzis37,5431,52412
56GMKuljasevic Davorin Mag.2555SV Pillenkönig St. Veit37,5431,52381
57Hilverda Alexander2369SIR Royal Salzburg37,5451,52297
58FMWebersberger Johann DI2338Grieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach37,5451,52206
59FMAnistratov Dmitrij2306Schachclub Sparkasse Götzis37,5461,52254
60IMMaslik Miroslav2358ASVÖ Pamhagen33,3311,02427
61GMStuder Noël2471SIR Royal Salzburg25,0411,02396
62GMHaba Petr2444Grieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach25,0411,02390
63FMRubil Marko2251ASVÖ Pamhagen25,0411,02383
64IMNagy Gabor2472ASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf25,0421,02380
65GMDanin Alexandre2554SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz25,0421,02353
66GMDizdar Goran2496Schachklub Absam25,0431,02277
67IMSchreiner Peter2480SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz25,0431,02268
68IMSinger Christoph2401Grieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach25,0441,02301
69IMMesaros Florian2420ASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf25,0441,02270
70IMLehner Oliver2407Schachklub Absam25,0451,02253
71IMKoop Thorben2364SV Pillenkönig St. Veit25,0451,02171
72FMWallner Joachim2313ASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf25,0461,02179
73IMFröwis Georg2433SK Hohenems16,7340,52263
74MKKuthan Andreas Mag.2221ASVÖ Pamhagen16,7340,52177
75FMHorvath Dominik2331ASVÖ Pamhagen12,5420,52210
76FMVitouch Anatol2344ASVÖ Pamhagen12,5430,52164

Anmerkung: Kontumazen sind nicht berücksichtigt