Die besten Spieler je Brett: nach Prozent

Mindestpartieanzahl 60%

1. Brett
Rg.NameEloITeam%Pkt.RpAnz
1GMRagger Markus2644SC MPÖ Maria Saal75,03,027594
2GMBanusz Tamas2616mpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring75,03,027164
3GMBosiocic Marin Mag.2597SV Pillenkönig St. Veit75,03,027124
4GMJobava Baadur2712Schachklub Sparkasse Jenbach75,03,026794
5GMBindrich Falko2604SK Hohenems50,02,026174
6GMHuschenbeth Niclas2601Schachclub Sparkasse Götzis50,02,026074
7IMSchneider Ilja2509ASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf50,02,026024
8GMSutovsky Emil2689Schachklub Absam37,51,525074
9GMLenic Luka2650SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz37,51,525044
10IMMaslik Miroslav2358ASVÖ Pamhagen33,31,024273
11GMStuder Noël2471SIR Royal Salzburg25,01,023964
12GMHaba Petr2444Grieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach25,01,023904
2. Brett
Rg.NameEloITeam%Pkt.RpAnz
1GMPapp Gabor2603mpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring87,53,527634
2GMPostny Evgeny2575SIR Royal Salzburg75,03,027224
3GMMartinovic Sasa2564SK Hohenems62,52,526634
4GMGeorgiadis Nico2517Schachclub Sparkasse Götzis62,52,526604
5GMPredojevic Borki2625SC MPÖ Maria Saal62,52,526284
6GMBrkic Ante2573SV Pillenkönig St. Veit62,52,525994
7GMNisipeanu Liviu-Dieter2673Schachklub Sparkasse Jenbach62,52,525794
8GMLuther Thomas2526Schachklub Absam37,51,524504
9FMRubil Marko2251ASVÖ Pamhagen25,01,023834
10IMNagy Gabor2472ASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf25,01,023804
11GMDanin Alexandre2554SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz25,01,023534
3. Brett
Rg.NameEloITeam%Pkt.RpAnz
1IMDiermair Andreas2490SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz83,32,527553
2GMVolokitin Andrei2623Schachklub Sparkasse Jenbach75,03,026374
3GMNaumann Alexander2562SC MPÖ Maria Saal62,52,525994
4IMMons Leon2504SIR Royal Salzburg62,52,525784
5GMStohl Igor Dr.2504mpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring62,52,525134
6IMYankelevich Lev2440ASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf50,02,025124
7FMSchwabeneder Florian2396Grieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach50,02,025054
8IMKrassowizkij Jaroslaw2447Schachclub Sparkasse Götzis37,51,524124
9GMKuljasevic Davorin Mag.2555SV Pillenkönig St. Veit37,51,523814
10GMDizdar Goran2496Schachklub Absam25,01,022774
11FMHorvath Dominik2331ASVÖ Pamhagen12,50,522104
4. Brett
Rg.NameEloITeam%Pkt.RpAnz
1GMBuhmann Rainer2567SC MPÖ Maria Saal87,53,528274
2IMHenrichs Thomas2475SK Hohenems75,03,027264
3GMRogic Davor DI2501SV Pillenkönig St. Veit75,03,026294
4GMBluebaum Matthias2643Schachklub Sparkasse Jenbach75,03,025994
5IMBayer Bernhard2411Schachklub Absam50,02,024364
6IMFauland Alexander2420mpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring50,02,023934
7IMSinger Christoph2401Grieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach25,01,023014
8IMMesaros Florian2420ASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf25,01,022704
9IMSchreiner Peter2480SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz25,01,022684
10IMFröwis Georg2433SK Hohenems16,70,522633
11FMVitouch Anatol2344ASVÖ Pamhagen12,50,521644
5. Brett
Rg.NameEloITeam%Pkt.RpAnz
1FMBlohberger Felix2344mpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring100,03,030743
2IMKvetny Mark2415Schachclub Sparkasse Götzis75,03,026204
3GMWagner Dennis2568Schachklub Sparkasse Jenbach75,03,024914
4IMSeyb Alexander2400SIR Royal Salzburg62,52,525634
5IMHalvax Georg2419SC MPÖ Maria Saal62,52,525134
6IMVolkmann Friedrich Karl2402ASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf62,52,525054
7GMSebenik Matej2534SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz62,52,524814
8IMAtlas Valery2446SK Hohenems50,01,524453
9FMWebersberger Johann DI2338Grieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach37,51,522064
10IMLehner Oliver2407Schachklub Absam25,01,022534
11IMKoop Thorben2364SV Pillenkönig St. Veit25,01,021714
12MKKuthan Andreas Mag.2221ASVÖ Pamhagen16,70,521773
6. Brett
Rg.NameEloITeam%Pkt.RpAnz
1FMBänziger Fabian2379SK Hohenems100,04,031244
2IMKreisl Robert2448SC MPÖ Maria Saal62,52,524484
3IMZorko Jure2464SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz62,52,524424
4GMShengelia David2557Schachklub Sparkasse Jenbach62,52,523414
5FMLentrodt Thomas2250Grieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach50,02,022894
6Hilverda Alexander2369SIR Royal Salzburg37,51,522974
7FMAnistratov Dmitrij2306Schachclub Sparkasse Götzis37,51,522544
8FMWallner Joachim2313ASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf25,01,021794