Die besten Spieler je Brett: nach Punkten

Mindestpartieanzahl 60%

1. Brett
Rg.NameEloNTeamPkt.%RpAnz
1Bonstingl Georg2182Grazer Schachgesellschaft5,591,723166
2Spacapan Simon1986SC Extraherb WS5,071,421637
3Preck Helmut2012Austria Graz4,575,020616
4Fruhwirt Gerd1903Kolping Graz4,057,119847
5MKDohr Alexander2048Holz Dohr Semriach3,558,320186
6Wutte Herwig Dr.1695Postsportverein Graz3,042,918927
7Kratschmer Heinz DI.2031Eggenberg2,550,019595
8Herrmann Johann2028Styria Graz2,040,019505
9Maier Gerald1954Liebocher Schachgesellschaft1,525,017916
2. Brett
Rg.NameEloNTeamPkt.%RpAnz
1Lorenz Alexander1864Schachfreunde Graz5,578,620477
2Höllen Daniel Dr.1885Austria Graz4,057,119327
3Brand Thomas Mag.1985SC Extraherb WS3,558,319356
4Ghita-Popa Maurius1774Eggenberg3,050,019586
5Moßhammer Michael1808Kolping Graz2,541,717776
6Bartol Hannes1693Postsportverein Graz2,535,717567
7Lechner Gernot1685Königsgambit1,530,017685
8Schmidt Paul Ing.1805ASV Puch1,525,016516
9Jauk Josef1781Liebocher Schachgesellschaft1,014,316497
3. Brett
Rg.NameEloNTeamPkt.%RpAnz
1Zuchart Manfred1856Grazer Schachgesellschaft5,071,420057
2Lach Willibald1769Styria Graz5,071,419627
3Sackl Ernst1746Liebocher Schachgesellschaft4,564,319957
4Verhoef Jaap1883SC Extraherb WS4,564,318837
5Griesbeck Magnus1840Austria Graz3,570,020085
6Slameczka Robert1712Kolping Graz3,570,019715
7Amtmann Franz1681Postsportverein Graz3,050,018446
8Schick Rafael1623Eggenberg3,042,918387
9Neumaier Andreas1856Schachfreunde Graz2,541,717336
10Scherz Peter1668ASV Puch2,028,616157
4. Brett
Rg.NameEloNTeamPkt.%RpAnz
1Scherz Marco1674SC Extraherb WS4,564,319167
2Aichernig Gerhard1652ASV Puch4,564,318717
3Pucher Manfred1742Holz Dohr Semriach4,057,117577
4Schlick Horst1724Liebocher Schachgesellschaft3,558,318416
5Hauer Valentin1601Königsgambit3,558,318296
6Wegan Barbara1647Postsportverein Graz3,050,017736
7Krogger Hermann Mag.1636Kolping Graz1,016,715006
8Ortner Raimund1568Eggenberg1,014,314657
9Krachler Hermann1588Eggenberg0,510,013845
5. Brett
Rg.NameEloNTeamPkt.%RpAnz
1Schmidt Johann1701SC Extraherb WS5,083,320466
2Antenreiter Martin Di1713Holz Dohr Semriach4,590,021045
3Horvath Wolfgang1590Styria Graz4,057,118757
4Toefferl Erwin1811Grazer Schachgesellschaft3,570,019215
5Grossberger Udo1679Postsportverein Graz3,060,018505
6Erardi Helmut1703Liebocher Schachgesellschaft3,042,916937
7Schauer Markus1551ASV Puch3,042,916607
8MKHalser Walter1881Austria Graz2,550,017525
9Fellner Gerhard1602Kolping Graz2,541,716746
10Schönberger Martin1614Königsgambit2,033,316646
11Ussar Reinhard1731Grazer Schachgesellschaft1,525,016006
6. Brett
Rg.NameEloNTeamPkt.%RpAnz
1Trattner Alfred1685Holz Dohr Semriach5,083,320486
2Kulic Dino1522Kolping Graz5,071,419257
3Rath Franz DI.1670Holz Dohr Semriach4,057,118267
4Weger Fabian1691SC Extraherb WS3,570,019055
5Cortolezis Maximilian1677Austria Graz3,570,018295
6Haubenwaller Norbert1528Liebocher Schachgesellschaft2,541,717286
7Schönberger Jochen Mag.1598Königsgambit2,033,317266
8Schullitsch Franz1505Eggenberg0,510,014955
9Guelli Walter1457ASV Puch0,57,113647
7. Brett
Rg.NameEloNTeamPkt.%RpAnz
1Hainzl Markus1497Eggenberg4,575,019936
2Uller Hermann1602Holz Dohr Semriach3,558,318266
3Alikhani Arman1488Liebocher Schachgesellschaft3,060,018605
4Schönangerer Balthasar1473Kolping Graz2,550,017555
5Hammer Martin1429ASV Puch2,535,716287
8. Brett
Rg.NameEloNTeamPkt.%RpAnz
1Devaja Amar0Kolping Graz4,590,021665
2Carli Christian1384ASV Puch3,550,017587
3Jaklitsch Albert Dipl.-Ing.800Styria Graz3,050,016516
4Alikahni Mehdi1462Liebocher Schachgesellschaft1,020,015015