2023 UK Chess Challenge Northern Gigafinal Under 8 BoysDie Seite wurde zuletzt aktualisiert am 02.07.2023 21:46:37, Ersteller/Letzter Upload: alexholowczak
Startrangliste
Nr. | | Name | Elo | Verein/Ort |
1 | | Lishoy Gengis Paratazham, Dildarav | 1939 | Sythwood |
2 | | Keshari, Krish | 1595 | Chess With Dino |
3 | | Pradhan, Ayan | 1521 | Barfield |
4 | | Singh, Adamjeet | 1325 | Leeds Junior |
5 | | Dupuis, Daniel | 1180 | Belleville |
6 | | Singh, Amandeep | 1177 | Stocks Lane |
7 | | Arun, Saiarya | 1141 | Stephen Perse Foundation |
8 | | Mohamed Nasrudeen Meeran, Muiz Ul Meeran | 1108 | St Andrews Church |
9 | | Zheng, Lucas | 1104 | Lakeside |
10 | | Sobolevski, Damien | 1103 | Barnet Knights |
11 | | Chauhan, Kabir | 1039 | Whitehouse |
12 | | Huang, Yushu | 1039 | Houston |
13 | | Maheshwari, Shlok | 1036 | The Cobbs Infant And Nursery |
14 | | Astolfi, Gustavo | 1023 | The Fulham Bilingual |
15 | | Bartlett, William | 1022 | Woodheys |
16 | | Lankapura, Tashil | 1018 | Thornaby |
17 | | Hu, Hector | 1016 | St Johns Church Of England, Cl |
18 | | Ewart, Thomas | 1002 | Hammersmith |
19 | | Zhao, Niles | 980 | Falkner House |
20 | | Kulibaev, Richard | 974 | Wallace Chess |
21 | | Saxena, Advik | 972 | Wimbledon Chase |
22 | | Morgan, Ethan | 967 | Wheelers Lane |
23 | | Lui, Thomas | 956 | The Manchester Grammar |
24 | | Feng, Luca | 925 | Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' |
25 | | Goh, Samuel | 915 | Summer Fields |
26 | | Biermann, Albert | 900 | Stanhope Primary And Nursery |
27 | | Lotz, Daniel | 895 | Coventry Chess Academy |
28 | | Mishra, Samarth Ranjan | 894 | St Mary's Ce Primary Academy |
29 | | Morgan, Anthony | 891 | Wheelers Lane |
30 | | Premkumar, Varun | 873 | Coventry Chess Academy |
31 | | Qin, Oscar | 858 | St Faith's |
32 | | Stainthorpe, Kit | 856 | Forest Hall |
33 | | Anas, Musa | 855 | Claremont |
34 | | Popov, Constantine | 845 | North Cardiff |
35 | | Qin, Charlie | 836 | Stephen Perse Foundation |
36 | | Maurus, Mark | 834 | Garden House |
37 | | Chen, Timothy | 814 | Coventry Chess Academy |
38 | | Prokofjevs, Kirill | 806 | Derby |
39 | | Ranasinghe, Javinu | 800 | Water Mill |
40 | | Amirthanathan, Adam | 796 | Nottingham High |
41 | | Kadiyala, Aarav Theja | 794 | Knights Of Bristol |
42 | | Sin-Pocock, George | 775 | Ashton Community |
43 | | Bekakhmet, Tauyekel | 760 | University Of Cambridge School |
44 | | Tan, Yang | 759 | Blue Coat Harborne |
45 | | Bloom, Yoav | 758 | King's College, Cambridge |
46 | | Bowler, George | 757 | Newcastle-Under-Lyme |
47 | | Suresh, Karun | 755 | Wanstead Church |
48 | | Blore, Isaac | 754 | Cheadle Hulme |
49 | | Tinkler, Alfred | 743 | Fishergate |
50 | | Mun, Jasper | 736 | Hallfield |
51 | | Gallagher, Lincoln | 734 | Terra Nova |
52 | | Shafique, Ibrahim | 731 | Stockport Grammar |
53 | | Sinha, Jaejoon | 722 | Charlton |
54 | | Wang, Mason | 717 | Bowen Sale |
55 | | Cranfield, Edmond | 698 | Richmond Junior |
56 | | Chiu, Garrick | 683 | Blue Coat Harborne |
57 | | Sun, Yihang | 662 | The Manchester Grammar |
58 | | Childs, Vincent | 644 | Forest Prep |
59 | | Cohen, Hugo | 636 | North Cheshire Jewish |
60 | | Gurney, Harrison | 634 | Yarm |
61 | | Dubey, Svojas | 627 | Bolton Boys |
62 | | Sira, Orrin | 616 | Stonyhurst College |
63 | | Kelly, Hugo | 614 | Yarm |
64 | | Dasam, Sahas | 587 | Chess With Dino |
65 | | Curtis, William | 564 | Hertfordshire Juniors |
66 | | Cole, Ethan | 556 | Seabridge |
67 | | Don-An, Maximillian | 549 | Sacred Heart, Thornton Clevele |
68 | | Jafari, Dara | 545 | Yarm |
69 | | Lim, Fanbo | 520 | St Paul's Junior |
70 | | Bell, Jack | 0 | Lady Barn House |
71 | | Chandramohan, Aadhvik | 0 | St Paul's Cofe |
72 | | McKeown, Alex | 0 | Lisburn |
73 | | McNay-Prest, Toby | 0 | Holy Trinity Rosehill Cofe |
74 | | Murphy, Bradley | 0 | Holy Trinity Rosehill Cofe |
75 | | Ogah, Timothy | 0 | Dame Allan's |
76 | | Vats, Agam | 0 | Yarm |
77 | | Wadsworth, Spencer | 0 | Fairfield |
78 | | Wang, Jayden | 0 | Yarm |
|
|
|
|